Login CAMés
Buscador Avançat
Buscador Avançat
Eliminar publicitat 1 any per 10€
Classificació
Jornada
Ajornats
Filtrar dates
Data inicial
Data final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1FC Cartagena⬤542815943319813
2Marbella⬤5328131413920821
3CD Badajoz⬤492814773722942
4Yeclano Deportivo⬤472813874233723
5Córdoba⬤452812973327711
6San Fernando CD⬤442812883925781
7Balompédica Linense⬤41281011727267710
8Murcia392810993326914
9Sevilla Atlético3628991031331007
10Cádiz B362899102327746
11UCAM Murcia⬤362899102933717
12Villarrubia352881193433774
13Recreativo de Huelva3328891130311022
14Don Benito322888123235834
15Atlético Sanluqueño302879122028836
16Talavera de la Reina2928781323331084
17Recreativo Granada292878132135854
18Algeciras2928611113140594
19Mérida AD272841592837914
20CP Villarrobledo222857162345822
Promoció Ascens
Ascens

Progrés

Col·labora amb BDFutbol!