Login CAMés
Buscador Avançat
Buscador Avançat
Eliminar publicitat 1 any per 10€
Classificació
Jornada
Ajornats
Filtrar dates
Data inicial
Data final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Derby County5342211110674910
2Liverpool5142201111603910
3Ipswich Town514223514664450
4Everton5042161885642180
5Stoke City4942171510644841
6Sheffield United4942181311585161
7Middlesbrough4842181212544021
8Manchester City4642181014545452
9Leeds4542161313574901
10Burnley4542171114686771
11Queens Park Rangers4242161016545460
12Wolverhampton39421411175754211
13West Ham3942131316585950
14Coventry39421215155162151
15Newcastle3942159185972130
16Arsenal37421311184749152
17Birmingham374214919536151
18Leicester3642121218466050
19Tottenham344213821526361
20Luton33421111204765122
21Chelsea3342915184272402
22Carlisle294212525435920

Progrés

Col·labora amb BDFutbol!