Login CAMés
Buscador Avançat
Buscador Avançat
Eliminar publicitat 1 any per 10€
Classificació
Jornada
Ajornats
Filtrar dates
Data inicial
Data final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Villarreal B2096212110241
2Zaragoza2096211710291
3Jaén169441139212
4Murcia169513118240
5FC Cartagena159432149121
6Alcorcón149351179202
7Gimnàstic de Tarragona1494231514270
8UD Ibiza1494231413291
9Algeciras1394141313321
10Hércules139414811274
11Real Madrid Castilla1293331111150
12Huesca1292611111172
13Antequera1192521413222
14Atlético Madrileño1092431715183
15Sant Andreu992341012240
16Rayo Majadahonda79216710281
17Águilas FC79144915271
18Europa79216615190
19Juventud de Torremolinos691351120210
20Teruel69135415261
Ascens
Promoció Ascens
Descens

Progrés

Col·labora amb BDFutbol!