Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10
Classification
Round
Postponed
Filter dates
Initial date
Final date
Initial Round
Final Round
Pts. P W D L F A YC RD
1FC Cartagena⬤542815943319813
2Marbella⬤5328131413920821
3CD Badajoz⬤492814773722942
4Yeclano Deportivo⬤472813874233723
5Córdoba⬤452812973327711
6San Fernando CD⬤442812883925781
7Balompédica Linense⬤41281011727267710
8Murcia392810993326914
9Sevilla Atlético3628991031331007
10Cádiz B362899102327746
11UCAM Murcia⬤362899102933717
12Villarrubia352881193433774
13Recreativo de Huelva3328891130311022
14Don Benito322888123235834
15Atlético Sanluqueño302879122028836
16Talavera de la Reina2928781323331084
17Recreativo Granada292878132135854
18Algeciras2928611113140594
19Mérida AD272841592837914
20CP Villarrobledo222857162345822
Promotion Playoff
Promoted

Progress

Collaborate with BDFutbol!