Login CAMés
Buscador Avançat
Buscador Avançat
Eliminar publicitat 1 any per 10€
Classificació
Jornada
Ajornats
Filtrar dates
Data inicial
Data final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Manchester City218701209131
2Arsenal218701135100
3Brighton168512237171
4Liverpool158431118181
5Chelsea1384131715161
6Brentford118251149202
7Leeds11825196150
8Newcastle1183231214220
9Aston Villa118323912181
10Hull City10824298220
11Everton10824289150
12Ipswich Town1083141216141
13Bournemouth982331213220
14Tottenham98233810121
15Fulham88224810161
16Manchester United781431013160
17Crystal Palace78215919121
18Nottingham Forest68134610170
19Coventry6820661581
20Sunderland58125614142

Progrés

Col·labora amb BDFutbol!