Login CAMés
Buscador Avançat
Buscador Avançat
Eliminar publicitat 1 any per 10€
Classificació
Jornada
Ajornats
Filtrar dates
Data inicial
Data final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Cultural Leonesa⬤863826848628723
2Racing de Santander⬤863826846420872
3Celta de Vigo B843826667631994
4Pontevedra⬤60381791248361004
5Ponferradina⬤553814131135401007
6Valladolid B5438159144042896
7Racing de Ferrol⬤5438159145038955
8Coruxo49381310154358966
9Tudelano49381213133234935
10Lealtad48381212143839901
11Osasuna B4738138174853807
12Guijuelo473812111557491005
13Izarra463811131437451057
14Boiro45381112153945996
15Caudal4538111215475612211
16Burgos CF45381291743541023
17Mutilvera43389161332461299
18CD Palencia383810820266013416
19Arandina323871120396411712
20Somozas243859242365863
Promoció Ascens
Promoció Permanència
Ascens
Descens
Descens Administratiu

Progrés

Col·labora amb BDFutbol!