Login CAMés
Buscador Avançat
Buscador Avançat
Eliminar publicitat 1 any per 10€
Classificació
Jornada
Ajornats
Filtrar dates
Data inicial
Data final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Gimnástica de Torrelavega⬤7838239659181068
2Zaragoza B71382011753291058
3Burgos CF⬤703819136582611511
4Barakaldo⬤643818101047281236
5Aurrerá⬤60381791248281047
6Beasain⬤5938161111413811911
7Amurrio57381691342331117
8Athletic Club B55381510134535948
9Calahorra5138131213515011011
10Conquense503813111438539914
11Alavés B503814816495013210
12Zamora5038121412383210716
13Gernika4738121115454611616
14Binéfar4738121115373811712
15Osasuna B46381210163849935
16Real Unión453813619425311212
17Bermeo4238101216345111612
18Valladolid B34389722276313417
19Figueruelas33388921346611112
20Izarra31388723276713810
Promoció Ascens
Promoció Permanència
Descens

Progrés

Col·labora amb BDFutbol!