Login CAMés
Buscador Avançat
Buscador Avançat
Eliminar publicitat 1 any per 10€
Classificació
Jornada
Ajornats
Filtrar dates
Data inicial
Data final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Liverpool604225107724264
2Arsenal5742231185743151
3Leeds53422111107145120
4Ipswich Town4842171411554581
5Wolverhampton47421811136654232
6West Ham4642171213675320
7Derby County464219815565460
8Tottenham4542161313584820
9Newcastle45421613136051220
10Birmingham4242151215535461
11Manchester City4142151116576052
12Chelsea40421314154951210
13Southampton4042111813475291
14Sheffield United40421510175159101
15Stoke City3842141018615662
16Leicester3742101715404620
17Everton37421311184149160
18Manchester United3742121317446051
19Coventry3542139204055150
20Norwich3242111021366380
21Crystal Palace304291221415862
22West Bromwich Albion284291023386280

Progrés

Col·labora amb BDFutbol!