Login CAMés
Buscador Avançat
Buscador Avançat
Eliminar publicitat 1 any per 10€
Classificació
Jornada
Ajornats
Filtrar dates
Data inicial
Data final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Xerez⬤4738181194324515
2Balompédica Linense⬤4638206126444717
3Córdoba⬤4338141594238645
4AD Ceuta⬤43381791243356716
5Alcoyano⬤42381512114439602
6Poblense⬤42381512114843766
7Granada⬤41381511126247656
8Calvo Sotelo41381511124441675
9Orihuela41381511123939613
10Levante3838166164350659
11Parla383813121334417311
12Plasencia37381311144146606
13Talavera37381311144146682
14Linares CF36381212143940659
15Betis Deportivo35381113145645678
16Manacor3538139164047464
17RSD Alcalá34381112153640556
18Jaén3338129174753647
19Algeciras2738811193555589
20Lorca24387102139676914
Ascens
Descens

Progrés

Col·labora amb BDFutbol!