Login CAMés
Buscador Avançat
Buscador Avançat
Eliminar publicitat 1 any per 10€
Classificació
Jornada
Ajornats
Filtrar dates
Data inicial
Data final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Melilla⬤693820994225848
2Sevilla B6838215125331979
3Córdoba⬤6738181376435979
4Polideportivo Almería⬤67381813745201085
5Cádiz⬤6438181010473410912
6Granada6438171385135964
7Ceuta6138161395436758
8Jaén5838151310403411415
9Betis B56381751659521019
10Motril5538151013383611512
11Xerez55381671543381117
12Jerez543815914513412512
13Manchego4838139163232856
14Cacereño473811141342429510
15Écija473812111536419915
16Algeciras4638121016383512111
17Plasencia403810101833511278
18Almería40388161445401087
19Moralo31388723416514316
20Isla Cristina4381136121501006
Promoció Ascens
Promoció Permanència
Ascens
Descens

Progrés

Col·labora amb BDFutbol!