Login CAMés
Buscador Avançat
Buscador Avançat
Eliminar publicitat 1 any per 10€
Classificació
Jornada
Ajornats
Filtrar dates
Data inicial
Data final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Palamós⬤5938231327030351
2Andorra543823875928736
3San Sebastián4638206125734571
4Teruel45381711104335676
5Sporting Mahonés4538189114934656
6Atlético Baleares45381515854406012
7Osasuna Promesas42381512115946534
8Binéfar40381510135750537
9Gimnástico de Tarragona40381314115444682
10Hospitalet3838158155744371
11Barcelona Aficionados3738165176458604
12Endesa Andorra36381114134154554
13Calahorra3538139164448425
14Fraga34381210164154658
15Cala Millor33*38129174956675
16Deportivo Aragón32381012163841778
17Arnedo323811101743565410
18Poblense263898212856586
19Tarrasa2638106223768767
20Santa Ponsa1538211252492577
Ascens
Descens
Descens Administratiu

Progrés

Col·labora amb BDFutbol!