Login CAMés
Buscador Avançat
Buscador Avançat
Eliminar publicitat 1 any per 10€
Classificació
Jornada
Ajornats
Filtrar dates
Data inicial
Data final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Atlético Baleares⬤72382198653911711
2Orihuela CF⬤6838181465033986
3Huracán Valencia⬤663818128483011111
4Badalona⬤653818119482610010
5Llagostera⬤643818101044281089
6L'Hospitalet⬤62381711104634939
7Lleida Esportiu⬤593816111150401127
8Reus573815121143371168
9Olímpic573815121141281409
10Sant Andreu533814111347441265
11Teruel5238121610454310511
12Mallorca B513814915494711015
13Valencia Mestalla503813111452541158
14Ontinyent493813101539441288
15Dénia47381381739381307
16Zaragoza B4438111116466011617
17Andorra CF403811720405512610
18Gandía373881317344915312
19Manacor24386626397415422
20Sporting Mahonés16*3854291375786
Promoció Ascens
Promoció Permanència
Descens
Descens Administratiu

Progrés

Col·labora amb BDFutbol!