Login CAMés
Buscador Avançat
Buscador Avançat
Eliminar publicitat 1 any per 10€
Classificació
Jornada
Ajornats
Filtrar dates
Data inicial
Data final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Lorca⬤4938191185128563
2Calvo Sotelo⬤4838216115631799
3Jaén⬤4738199106644432
4Badajoz⬤4538205134230534
5Albacete⬤42381610124739694
6Xerez⬤42381610125341625
7RSD Alcalá⬤4238186145244655
8Alcoyano⬤40381510135249513
9AD Ceuta⬤38381410145046714
10Parla⬤37381213134448461
11Deportivo Aragón3638156174948514
12Poblense36381310154442614
13Zamora35381471732386912
14Talavera35381113143844555
15Balompédica Linense3538147175271435
16Hospitalet35381113143646534
17Racing Portuense35*38139163851619
18Antequerano3438154194452543
19Córdoba2738811193057585
20SD Ibiza2238512213158687
Ascens
Descens
Descens Administratiu

Progrés

Col·labora amb BDFutbol!