Login CAMés
Buscador Avançat
Buscador Avançat
Eliminar publicitat 1 any per 10€
Classificació
Jornada
Ajornats
Filtrar dates
Data inicial
Data final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Lugo229711168192
2UD Logroñés2096212012243
3Racing de Ferrol16951397181
4Cacereño15943285222
5Mirandés1494231210241
6Pontevedra1494231211193
7CD Extremadura1394141610212
8Real Unión1393421914220
9Mérida AD1394141512243
10Ponferradina13934266261
11Bilbao Athletic1293331412140
12Cultural Leonesa129333109211
13Zamora129333109261
14Avilés Industrial1193241513191
15Barakaldo109243810273
16Unionistas de Salamanca1093151215205
17CD Coria992341216270
18Deportivo Fabril89225816190
19UD Ourense59126315282
20Arenas de Getxo59126722212
Ascens
Promoció Ascens
Descens

Progrés

Col·labora amb BDFutbol!