Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10
Classification
Round
Postponed
Filter dates
Initial date
Final date
Initial Round
Final Round
Pts. P W D L F A YC RD
1Ponferradina⬤67381813752281038
2Huesca⬤673818137452710415
3Zamora⬤63381712943381049
4Barakaldo⬤6338189114534986
5Real Unión⬤623817111048341115
6Conquense⬤6138171011544410411
7Lemona⬤60381791242341279
8Guadalajara583817714454913412
9Guijuelo57381691342411105
10Sestao River553815101334261086
11Cultural Leonesa523814101449441097
12Real Sociedad B50381214124038836
13Logroñés473811141340469410
14Valladolid B4438111116374812113
15Bilbao Athletic42381191840501068
16Osasuna B40389131625371169
17Logroñés CF4038816143740935
18Burgos CF403891316303912410
19Palencia393810919304613514
20Peña Sport23385825316614415
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Promoted
Relegated
Administrative Relegation

Progress

Collaborate with BDFutbol!