Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10
Classification
Round
Postponed
Filter dates
Initial date
Final date
Initial Round
Final Round
Pts. P W D L F A YC RD
1Werder Bremen4834191056330481
2Bayern München4734181157445613
3Eintracht Frankfurt4234151275639494
4Borussia Dortmund4134185116143803
5Bayer Leverkusen4034141286445705
6Karlsruher3934141196054785
7Stuttgart36341212105650674
8Kaiserslautern3534139125040622
9Borussia Mönchengladbach3534139125959557
10Schalke 0434341112114243712
11Hamburger3134815114244461
12Köln2834124184151584
13Nürnberg2834108163047836
14Wattenscheid2834108164667554
15Dynamo Dresden2734713143249708
16Bochum2634810164552973
17Bayer Uerdingen2434710173564856
18Saarbrücken2334513163771884

Progress

Collaborate with BDFutbol!