Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10
Classification
Round
Postponed
Filter dates
Initial date
Final date
Initial Round
Final Round
Pts. P W D L F A YC RD
1Lugano31111010349251
2Young Boys25117403518232
3Sion22117132417182
4Zürich17115242023260
5Servette16115151614280
6St. Gallen16115151721200
7Basel14114251720241
8Luzern12113351824272
9Thun10113171930252
10Vaduz9113082223261
11Grasshopper9112361326241
12Lausanne611137717331

Progress

Collaborate with BDFutbol!