Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10
Classification
Round
Postponed
Filter dates
Initial date
Final date
Initial Round
Final Round
Pts. P W D L F A YC RD
1Barcelona943831169536612
2Real Madrid863827567735697
3Villarreal7238226107246783
4Atlético de Madrid6938216116244795
5Betis6038151585948722
6Celta de Vigo54381412125348721
7Getafe51381561732381068
8Rayo Vallecano503812141241441019
9Valencia49381310154655713
10Real Sociedad46381113145961884
11Espanyol46381210164355885
12Athletic Club4538136194358767
13Sevilla43381271946601075
14Alavés43381110174456915
15Elche43381013154957797
16Levante4238119184761855
17Osasuna4238119184450927
18Mallorca4238119184757815
19Girona4138914153955787
20Oviedo29386112126607710

Progress

Collaborate with BDFutbol!