Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10
Classification
Round
Postponed
Filter dates
Initial date
Final date
Initial Round
Final Round
Pts. P W D L F A YC RD
1FC Cartagena⬤73382110754331005
2Águilas⬤653818119463011715
3Sevilla B6038151584830776
4CD Linares⬤6038161210393111215
5Écija⬤563815111246341017
6Córdoba⬤553813169574610513
7Badajoz⬤543815914363411912
8Alcalá5338141113373911111
9UD Mérida5238141014404310511
10Ceuta5238102264331898
11Extremadura52381571652481036
12UD Marbella52381313124141998
13Jaén513813121341411055
14Talavera5038131114565311011
15Villanueva4638121016456112610
16Baza453810151338391075
17Almansa43381013153543964
18Conquense39381091936579711
19Algeciras36388121838559714
20Díter Zafra28387724377615512
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegated
Administrative Relegation

Progress

Collaborate with BDFutbol!