Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

  • (DC) - Signed to a development contract
Roster Table
No. Player Pos Ht Wt Birth Date Exp College
22Julie AllemandG5-10152July 7, 19963
33Ornella Bankole  (DC)F5-11159September 17, 1997R
Kamila Borkowska  (DC)C6-7July 26, 2002R
10María CondeF6-3168January 14, 1997RFlorida State
14Temi FagbenleC6-5180September 8, 19925Harvard University, USC
6Maria Gakdeng  (DC)F-C6-3June 9, 2003RBoston College, UNC
00Zaay Green  (DC)G6-2March 25, 2000RTennessee, Texas A&M, University of Arkansas at Pine Bluff, Alabama
21Isabelle HarrisonF6-5193September 27, 19938Tennessee
2Laura JuškaitėF6-4188September 22, 1997R
7Teonni KeyF6-4170July 10, 2003RUNC, Kentucky
3Marina MabreyG6-1186September 14, 19967Notre Dame
24Aneesah MorrowF6-1178February 2, 20031DePaul, LSU
11Kia NurseG6-0195February 22, 19967UConn
1Kiki RiceG5-11166January 14, 2004RUCLA
8Nyara SaballyF6-5214February 26, 20003Oregon
20Brittney SykesG5-11152February 7, 19949Syracuse

Team and Opponent Stats

  • Ranks are per game and sorted descending (except for TOV and PF); opponents ranked are flipped; year/year calculations are also per game
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Type G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team44882513042999.4354151219.3408891780.499746924.807387102414118563051326119193769
Team/G200.629.668.2.4359.427.7.34020.240.5.49917.021.0.8078.823.332.119.56.93.013.920.985.7
Lg Rank1411101254814121276661412121215111110
Opponent44882514853107.4784291213.35410561894.558753942.799427109415219953291705338634152
Opp/G200.633.870.6.4789.827.6.35424.043.0.55817.121.4.7999.724.934.622.67.53.912.119.694.4
Lg Rank141511151514141371510101415812141083815

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk Player Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Marina Mabrey29323229.56.815.4.4413.38.5.3853.56.9.5113.94.5.8810.52.83.33.70.90.43.12.620.8
2Brittney Sykes32171729.46.014.4.4180.93.6.2585.110.7.4735.66.3.8970.92.53.53.41.20.52.12.418.6
3Julie Allemand29333128.32.34.3.5321.22.8.4191.11.5.7500.30.4.7140.32.93.25.51.30.41.71.86.0
4Kiki Rice22282027.14.69.7.4720.92.6.3513.67.0.5183.33.8.8691.32.43.73.50.80.21.82.913.4
5María Conde29352026.43.08.3.3591.54.5.3401.53.8.3811.11.2.8810.93.64.52.50.50.21.61.98.5
6Laura Juškaitė28443625.43.98.3.4701.03.1.3192.95.2.5612.43.0.8171.13.14.21.81.40.32.13.311.3
7Nyara Sabally26242023.94.58.5.5270.82.1.3923.76.4.5712.53.4.7201.83.55.31.71.00.91.62.712.3
8Isabelle Harrison32322623.74.610.8.4250.72.5.2783.98.3.4682.93.9.7301.95.16.91.50.80.71.82.512.8
9Kiana Williams273019.72.07.0.2861.03.7.2731.03.3.3001.01.3.7500.00.30.31.30.30.01.30.76.0
10Aneesah Morrow237119.43.37.7.4260.62.4.2352.75.3.5142.13.1.6822.34.36.60.90.70.61.12.49.3
11Temi Fagbenle33251017.82.44.7.5000.41.3.3441.93.4.5580.71.3.5631.32.13.41.00.50.31.32.35.9
12Ornella Bankole2814014.81.22.6.4590.51.1.4380.71.5.4760.40.5.8571.01.32.31.10.10.00.43.13.4
13Kia Nurse3043414.31.64.8.3331.13.5.3270.51.3.3511.21.3.8930.20.91.21.00.40.00.51.35.5
14Teonni Key2239111.10.92.3.3820.10.5.1430.81.7.4560.30.6.5420.91.22.10.50.40.50.61.42.2
15Kayla Alexander354010.00.81.8.4290.00.00.81.8.4290.81.0.7501.01.82.80.50.30.31.01.02.3
16Zaay Green26709.60.92.9.3000.42.0.2140.40.9.5000.00.00.40.61.00.10.10.00.61.12.1
17Tima Pouye271919.41.02.9.3450.41.4.3080.61.5.3790.70.9.7780.30.50.81.20.20.00.71.73.2
18Nikolina Milic32719.01.32.7.4740.00.3.0001.32.4.5290.40.6.7500.31.01.30.40.00.00.71.03.0
19Lexi Held26807.50.41.3.3000.30.5.5000.10.8.1670.10.11.0000.40.40.80.90.10.00.50.91.1
20Mariella Fasoula28305.00.71.7.4000.00.00.71.7.4000.00.00.30.71.00.30.30.70.71.71.3

Totals

Totals Table
Rk Player Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Laura Juškaitė2844361118172366.47044138.319128228.561107131.8174913718677601191145495
2Marina Mabrey293232944218494.441105273.385113221.511126143.881178810511829129984667
3Julie Allemand29333193375141.5323993.4193648.7501014.71499510418044125761199
4María Conde293520924104290.35953156.34051134.3813742.88132126158891865667298
5Kiki Rice222820759128271.4722674.351102197.51893107.8693568103972265082375
6Isabelle Harrison323226759147346.4252279.278125267.46892126.730601622224727225781408
7Kia Nurse3043461369207.33349150.3272057.3515056.893104050451602256237
8Nyara Sabally262420573108205.5272051.39288154.5715982.72043831264124213865295
9Brittney Sykes321717500102244.4181662.25886182.47396107.897164359572083641316
10Temi Fagbenle33251044459118.5001132.3444886.5581832.563325385241383258147
11Teonni Key223914333489.382321.1433168.4561324.542354782201619235484
12Ornella Bankole281402071737.459716.4381021.47667.857141832152054347
13Tima Pouye271911781955.345826.3081129.3791418.778610162240143260
14Aneesah Morrow23711362354.426417.2351937.5141522.68216304665481765
15Zaay Green267067620.300314.21436.500003471104815
16Nikolina Milic327163919.47402.000917.52934.7502793005721
17Lexi Held268060310.30024.50016.167111.000336710479
18Kiana Williams273059621.286311.273310.30034.7500114104218
19Kayla Alexander35404037.4290037.42934.7504711211449
20Mariella Fasoula28301525.4000025.40000123112254
44882513042999.4354151219.3408891780.499746924.807387102414118563051326119193769

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk Player Age G MP PER TS% eFG% 3PAr FTr ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG% ORtg DRtg   OWS DWS WS WS/40
1Laura Juškaitė2844111814.0.584.530.377.3585.214.910.011.82.70.917.720.21061170.90.21.1.039
2Marina Mabrey293294419.7.599.548.553.2892.111.36.724.61.51.215.130.51101201.8-0.31.5.065
3Julie Allemand293393313.2.676.670.660.0991.112.46.729.32.41.227.99.61211181.60.01.6.067
4María Conde29359249.1.483.450.538.1454.116.610.315.41.00.615.417.398120-0.3-0.3-0.6-0.026
5Kiki Rice222875917.0.589.520.273.3955.510.98.222.41.50.713.621.31171212.0-0.31.7.088
6Isabelle Harrison323275916.8.508.457.228.3649.426.017.611.41.82.712.426.51011140.10.40.5.027
7Kia Nurse30436139.7.512.452.725.2711.97.94.911.71.30.08.718.21071220.5-0.40.1.008
8Nyara Sabally262457319.8.612.576.249.4008.917.613.213.02.13.413.621.41161161.40.21.5.106
9Brittney Sykes321750019.0.543.451.254.4393.810.57.121.32.01.511.028.71101191.0-0.10.9.070
10Temi Fagbenle332544410.5.556.547.271.2718.614.511.58.91.51.719.516.21011190.0-0.10.0-0.003
11Teonni Key22394337.6.422.399.236.2709.613.211.47.01.94.118.812.490117-0.40.0-0.4-0.034
12Ornella Bankole28142077.8.586.554.432.1898.110.69.311.00.50.011.19.61271230.4-0.20.3.049
13Tima Pouye27191786.2.477.418.473.3274.06.85.419.61.10.018.219.096123-0.1-0.1-0.2-0.051
14Aneesah Morrow23713617.2.510.463.315.40714.026.820.47.71.92.711.223.21061140.10.10.2.058
15Zaay Green26767-0.1.375.375.700.0005.37.36.32.30.80.016.715.773124-0.2-0.1-0.3-0.152
16Nikolina Milic327635.4.506.474.105.2113.813.58.68.00.00.019.418.089124-0.1-0.1-0.1-0.087
17Lexi Held268603.8.431.400.400.1006.06.16.016.90.80.027.710.6931240.0-0.1-0.1-0.062
18Kiana Williams273591.9.395.357.524.1900.02.11.010.60.90.014.919.978125-0.2-0.1-0.2-0.161
19Kayla Alexander354408.3.514.429.000.57111.921.316.67.51.32.331.314.0911170.00.00.0-0.039
20Mariella Fasoula283155.7.400.400.000.0007.916.212.011.03.412.428.620.570108-0.10.00.0-0.125

Players on League Leaderboards

  • Qualified players in the top 20  · Includes full-season stats for all players who saw court time during the regular season or playoffs.