Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

  • (DC) - Signed to a development contract
Roster Table
No. Player Pos Ht Wt Birth Date Exp College
24DeWanna BonnerF-G6-4140August 21, 198716Auburn
0Isobel BorlaseG5-11September 12, 2004R
3Jordin CanadaG5-6135August 11, 19958UCLA
15Allisha GrayG6-0167January 12, 19959UNC, South Carolina
00Naz HillmonF6-2190April 5, 20004Michigan
10Rhyne HowardG6-2175April 29, 20004Kentucky
24Brionna JonesF6-3215December 18, 19959Maryland
23Sika KonéF6-3180July 13, 20023
21Indya Nivar  (DC)G5-10January 16, 2004RStanford, UNC
11Madina OkotC6-6August 23, 2004RZetech University, Mississippi State, South Carolina
2Te-Hina PaoPaoG5-9August 21, 20021Oregon, South Carolina
5Angel ReeseF6-4165May 6, 20022Maryland, LSU
0Matilde Villa  (DC)G5-7December 9, 2004R
33Shatori Walker-KimbroughG5-9140May 18, 19959Maryland

Team and Opponent Stats

  • Ranks are per game and sorted descending (except for TOV and PF); opponents ranked are flipped; year/year calculations are also per game
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Type G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team44882513913144.4423941212.3259971932.5168431073.786468109815669444001445538644019
Team/G200.631.671.5.4429.027.5.32522.743.9.51619.224.4.78610.625.035.621.59.13.312.619.691.3
Lg Rank85111751197812101926113493
Year/Year0.0%+5.0%+5.5%-0.1-6.2%-3.2%-1.2+10.7%+11.1%-0.4+30.6%+30.5%0.0+19.1%-9.7%-2.7%+0.5%+33.8%-26.7%+12.5%+24.1%+8.2%
Opponent44882513342846.4693551019.3489791827.536694902.769277108613638432832306779343717
Opp/G200.630.364.7.4698.123.2.34822.341.5.53615.820.5.7696.324.731.019.26.45.215.421.284.5
Lg Rank8421341108512993162331515124
Year/Year+4.5%-4.1%+4.0+22.7%+13.2%+2.7-0.4%-11.7%+6.0+29.5%+29.7%-0.6-10.0%+1.2%-1.3%+2.1%-1.5%+44.4%+33.9%+24.7%+10.0%

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk Player Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Rhyne Howard26434334.25.814.3.4053.18.8.3552.75.5.4833.03.5.8620.73.13.83.72.30.91.32.917.7
2Allisha Gray31444432.66.413.8.4621.85.5.3384.58.3.5444.55.5.8100.72.83.52.71.40.41.52.819.0
3Jordin Canada30434331.13.88.8.4310.93.2.2922.95.6.5103.14.0.7820.72.83.57.31.90.32.42.611.6
4Angel Reese24434331.05.812.9.4510.31.3.1935.611.6.4814.56.3.7214.87.312.12.81.80.73.13.716.4
5Naz Hillmon26434128.73.47.4.4611.24.0.3062.23.5.6381.01.3.8181.53.04.61.60.60.41.32.19.1
6DeWanna Bonner385020.82.85.6.5001.43.0.4671.42.6.5381.62.0.8001.24.25.41.80.60.01.01.48.6
7Brionna Jones309016.93.05.8.5190.10.7.1672.95.1.5652.12.3.9052.03.65.62.00.30.71.02.48.2
8Isobel Borlase2144113.01.84.1.4330.51.5.3241.32.5.5000.80.9.8950.31.21.51.00.30.10.81.24.8
9Te-Hina PaoPao2335111.61.33.6.3540.92.4.3570.41.2.3490.30.3.9000.10.60.81.30.20.10.51.13.7
10Madina Okot214229.12.23.7.5800.00.2.1112.13.5.6081.01.3.7681.22.23.30.30.30.31.21.65.4
11Jaylyn Sherrod241017.10.72.4.2920.20.5.4000.51.9.2630.70.71.0000.00.90.91.10.50.20.31.12.3
12Sika Koné233515.00.61.7.3440.20.8.2070.40.9.4690.40.6.7140.40.61.00.20.10.00.31.01.8
13Indya Nivar222303.00.40.9.4290.10.2.7500.30.7.3530.00.6.0770.20.60.80.30.20.10.20.71.0
14Shatori Walker-Kimbrough311303.00.50.7.6670.10.11.0000.40.6.6250.30.31.0000.00.50.50.60.20.00.20.21.3
15Aaliyah Nye231902.30.20.6.3330.20.5.3330.10.2.3330.20.21.0000.00.20.20.20.10.10.10.00.7
16Amy Okonkwo29101.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.01.02.0.5000.01.01.00.00.00.00.01.01.0
Per Game Table
Rk Player Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Rhyne Howard26111136.15.114.5.3522.26.5.3332.97.9.3684.85.6.8551.03.64.63.12.20.91.54.017.2
2Jordin Canada30111135.45.012.2.4101.54.5.3403.57.6.4522.93.4.8650.53.94.47.31.70.42.53.214.5
3Angel Reese24111133.95.513.1.4170.92.4.3854.510.7.4245.06.3.7973.57.410.92.71.51.63.14.116.8
4Naz Hillmon26111132.12.35.5.4170.72.5.2861.52.9.5310.50.5.8332.12.95.01.50.60.21.22.15.7
5Allisha Gray319929.04.612.0.3801.75.1.3262.96.9.4194.14.8.8600.23.13.31.71.10.81.32.414.9
6DeWanna Bonner3811220.62.66.5.4080.83.0.2731.83.5.5261.92.5.7780.53.64.10.80.90.20.60.78.0
7Isobel Borlase2111015.62.04.9.4070.51.8.2501.53.1.5001.41.5.8820.31.82.10.80.50.40.71.85.8
8Te-Hina PaoPao23704.00.30.9.3330.10.4.3330.10.4.3330.10.3.5000.00.10.10.10.10.00.10.60.9
9Madina Okot21902.00.30.4.7500.00.00.30.4.7500.10.11.0000.30.71.00.10.10.20.30.30.8
10Sika Koné23201.51.01.5.6670.51.0.5000.50.51.0000.00.00.01.01.00.50.00.00.00.02.5
11Shatori Walker-Kimbrough31400.80.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.0

Totals

Totals Table
Rk Player Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Rhyne Howard2643431472249615.405134377.355115238.483131152.862301341641601003958126763
2Allisha Gray3144441434280606.46281240.338199366.544196242.81030122152117601666122837
3Jordin Canada3043431338163378.43140137.292123241.510133170.782291221513138211105112499
4Angel Reese2443431335250554.4511157.193239497.481194269.7212063155211207732133160705
5Naz Hillmon2643411236147319.46152170.30695149.6384555.818651311966826165690391
6Isobel Borlase2144157278180.4332268.32456112.5003438.895125365451443353212
7Te-Hina PaoPao2335140545127.3543084.3571543.349910.9005222746631740129
8Madina Okot2142238291157.58019.11190148.6084356.76849911401114125068226
9Sika Koné233511742161.344629.2071532.4691521.71414223672093463
10Brionna Jones30901522752.51916.1672646.5651921.905183250183692274
11DeWanna Bonner38501041428.500715.467713.538810.800621279305743
12Jaylyn Sherrod2410171724.29225.400519.263771.000099115231123
13Indya Nivar2223068921.42934.750617.353113.0774141885241622
14Aaliyah Nye2319043412.33339.33313.333331.0000333112014
15Shatori Walker-Kimbrough311303969.667111.00058.625441.0000668203217
16Amy Okonkwo2910101.00001.0000012.500011000011
44882513913144.4423941212.3259971932.5168431073.786468109815669444001445538644019
Totals Table
Rk Player Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Rhyne Howard26111139756159.3522472.3333287.3685362.8551140513424101744189
2Jordin Canada30111138955134.4101750.3403884.4523237.86554348801942835159
3Angel Reese24111137360144.4171026.38550118.4245569.79739811203016183445185
4Naz Hillmon2611113532560.417828.2861732.53156.8332332551772132363
5Allisha Gray319926141108.3801546.3262662.4193743.86022830151071222134
6DeWanna Bonner381122272971.408933.2732038.5262127.7785404591027888
7Isobel Borlase211101722254.407520.2501734.5001517.8823202396482064
8Te-Hina PaoPao23702826.33313.33313.33312.500011110146
9Madina Okot21901834.7500034.750111.000369112337
10Sika Koné2320323.66712.500111.00000022100005
11Shatori Walker-Kimbrough3140300000000000000010

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk Player Age G MP PER TS% eFG% 3PAr FTr ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG% ORtg DRtg   OWS DWS WS WS/40
1Rhyne Howard2643147218.7.559.514.613.2472.311.76.717.63.42.67.821.31181023.83.27.1.192
2Allisha Gray3144143418.4.587.529.396.3992.410.96.413.82.11.18.523.01201064.32.36.6.184
3Jordin Canada3043133816.6.551.484.362.4502.511.76.835.13.00.818.817.61151042.72.65.3.159
4Angel Reese2443133520.7.524.461.103.48617.530.323.515.02.92.316.525.51071001.83.45.2.155
5Naz Hillmon2643123610.9.570.542.533.1726.013.69.68.21.01.314.013.71121081.41.73.1.100
6Isobel Borlase214457210.0.539.494.378.2112.411.96.812.11.20.714.417.01051080.30.81.1.075
7Te-Hina PaoPao23354057.8.491.472.661.0791.47.04.016.80.70.711.515.51051100.20.40.6.063
8Madina Okot214238219.2.622.583.057.35714.630.622.15.21.83.021.625.71041020.20.91.1.118
9Sika Koné23351746.3.448.393.475.3449.116.212.56.00.60.011.419.397109-0.10.20.1.033
10Brionna Jones30915221.8.604.529.115.40413.527.019.819.41.03.812.819.61261040.60.30.9.234
11DeWanna Bonner38510417.6.664.625.536.3576.625.915.613.21.40.013.415.21291060.30.20.5.193
12Jaylyn Sherrod24107111.1.425.333.208.2920.016.37.622.53.52.710.017.91011010.00.20.2.099
13Indya Nivar22236810.0.412.500.190.6196.726.416.017.93.62.813.019.18898-0.10.20.1.042
14Aaliyah Nye2319439.6.526.458.750.2500.09.04.210.01.22.213.115.11051080.00.10.1.074
15Shatori Walker-Kimbrough31133921.8.790.722.111.4440.019.79.332.32.50.021.814.91381050.20.10.2.250
16Amy Okonkwo2911-18.3.266.0001.0002.0000.0100.060.30.00.00.00.079.665870.00.00.0-0.549
Advanced Table
Rk Player Age G MP PER TS% eFG% 3PAr FTr ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG% ORtg DRtg   OWS DWS WS WS/40
1Rhyne Howard261139716.7.507.428.453.3903.111.47.216.43.22.58.423.2106960.51.11.6.160
2Jordin Canada301138917.3.529.474.373.2761.412.57.039.42.61.015.720.8108980.60.91.6.161
3Angel Reese241137320.3.531.451.181.47911.824.518.116.02.24.916.325.3104920.41.21.6.176
4Naz Hillmon26113537.8.503.483.467.1007.310.28.88.11.00.617.29.71021020.10.60.7.085
5Allisha Gray31926115.8.528.449.426.3980.912.16.511.42.02.78.624.1104980.30.60.9.137
6DeWanna Bonner381122715.2.531.472.465.3802.519.911.27.42.30.97.817.9106960.20.60.8.150
7Isobel Borlase211117211.4.520.454.370.3152.013.17.59.81.82.311.518.3100980.10.40.5.107
8Te-Hina PaoPao237281.9.436.417.500.3330.04.02.06.01.90.012.712.8821030.00.00.0.012
9Madina Okot2191824.5.788.750.000.25018.837.628.211.22.911.240.318.7102820.00.10.1.216
10Sika Koné232387.6.833.833.667.0000.075.337.6-1000.00.00.00.045.3182810.10.00.11.401
11Shatori Walker-Kimbrough3143-7.70.00.00.00.00.00.00.01080.00.00.0.035

Players on League Leaderboards

  • Qualified players in the top 20  · Includes full-season stats for all players who saw court time during the regular season or playoffs.