Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team91800261590.44273246.297188344.547153194.7891161953111806120138200748
Opp91800302591.51184217.387218374.583159197.8071032253281876124118189847
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team51000155322.48159142.41596180.53392113.8143613717310139175395461
Opp51000161360.44736131.275125229.5465676.737691332027634964116414
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team142800416912.456132388.340284524.542245307.798152332484281100371912951209
Opp142800463951.487120348.345343603.569215273.78817235853026395331823051261

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
A.J. Lawson924.03.99.8.3982.46.3.3861.43.4.4192.73.9.6860.42.42.92.10.10.11.22.112.9
Chris Duarte620.22.88.3.3401.34.5.2961.53.8.3913.73.71.0001.33.04.31.81.00.31.52.710.7
Clement Frisch613.21.83.7.5000.30.7.5001.53.0.5001.01.3.7501.01.22.20.80.50.30.71.25.0
Damion Baugh919.92.86.1.4550.32.1.1582.44.0.6111.21.6.7860.21.61.84.70.80.02.41.97.1
D.J. Stewart Jr.923.23.07.0.4290.42.6.1742.64.4.5751.92.2.8500.80.91.71.21.30.20.71.48.3
Kenneth Faried921.03.35.8.5770.10.7.1673.25.1.6301.92.8.6802.33.65.90.70.91.21.82.18.7
Kobi Simmons821.02.88.5.3240.53.6.1382.34.9.4621.61.9.8670.61.62.32.60.30.12.12.37.6
Marcio Santos716.42.74.9.5590.31.1.2502.43.7.6542.63.1.8182.31.74.00.70.70.11.12.98.3
Markus Howard310.31.75.0.3331.33.3.4000.31.7.2000.00.00.30.30.70.30.00.00.71.34.7
Matteo Spagnolo914.61.73.4.4840.71.7.4001.01.8.5630.91.0.8890.30.40.82.00.10.01.72.14.9
Rodions Kurucs719.01.44.4.3230.72.1.3330.72.3.3130.91.3.6671.13.04.13.41.00.01.93.44.4
Stefan Joksimovic812.51.94.9.3850.62.4.2631.32.5.5000.91.4.6360.40.91.31.90.60.01.01.95.3
Tadas Sedekerskis718.44.36.0.7141.02.0.5003.34.0.8210.60.61.0001.63.14.70.30.60.00.31.310.1
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
A.J. Lawson524.43.09.0.3332.26.4.3440.82.6.3082.42.8.8570.23.23.42.00.20.20.81.810.6
Chris Duarte320.04.38.3.5203.05.0.6001.33.3.4003.33.31.0000.32.73.03.00.70.70.71.015.0
Clement Frisch417.03.35.5.5911.02.8.3642.32.8.8181.31.8.7141.01.82.80.80.80.50.01.38.8
Damion Baugh523.22.66.0.4330.42.6.1542.23.4.6471.81.81.0000.01.81.85.21.60.02.01.27.4
D.J. Stewart Jr.520.63.27.2.4441.02.8.3572.24.4.5002.03.0.6670.41.62.00.81.20.20.81.89.4
Kenneth Faried523.04.07.2.5560.60.61.0003.46.6.5152.23.2.6883.03.66.61.00.81.21.03.010.8
Kobi Simmons320.03.77.3.5001.73.0.5562.04.3.4622.02.7.7500.71.72.33.70.30.31.31.711.0
Marcio Santos412.31.02.0.5000.81.5.5000.30.5.5001.32.0.6250.51.82.30.50.50.31.02.34.0
Markus Howard113.02.04.0.5001.03.0.3331.01.01.0003.03.01.0000.01.01.00.00.00.01.01.08.0
Matteo Spagnolo516.02.45.8.4141.01.8.5561.44.0.3500.81.0.8000.22.42.62.00.40.21.21.86.6
Rodions Kurucs418.83.55.5.6361.02.0.5002.53.5.7141.51.51.0000.51.82.31.80.80.31.52.59.5
Stefan Joksimovic513.22.25.0.4400.62.4.2501.62.6.6150.81.0.8000.21.82.01.40.40.21.01.85.8
Tadas Sedekerskis418.02.84.5.6111.01.8.5711.82.8.6361.81.81.0000.55.86.31.80.50.00.31.08.3
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
A.J. Lawson1424.13.69.5.3762.46.4.3711.23.1.3862.63.5.7350.42.73.12.10.10.11.12.012.1
Chris Duarte920.13.38.3.4001.94.7.4051.43.7.3943.63.61.0001.02.93.92.20.90.41.22.112.1
Clement Frisch1014.72.44.4.5450.61.5.4001.82.9.6211.11.5.7331.01.42.40.80.60.40.41.26.5
Damion Baugh1421.12.76.1.4470.42.3.1562.43.8.6231.41.6.8700.11.61.84.91.10.02.31.67.2
D.J. Stewart Jr.1422.33.17.1.4340.62.6.2432.44.4.5481.92.5.7710.61.11.81.11.30.20.71.68.7
Kenneth Faried1421.73.66.3.5680.30.6.4443.35.6.5822.02.9.6832.63.66.10.80.91.21.52.49.4
Kobi Simmons1120.73.08.2.3670.83.5.2372.24.7.4621.72.1.8260.61.62.32.90.30.21.92.18.5
Marcio Santos1114.92.13.8.5480.51.3.3571.62.5.6432.12.7.7671.61.73.40.60.60.21.12.66.7
Markus Howard411.01.84.8.3681.33.3.3850.51.5.3330.80.81.0000.30.50.80.30.00.00.81.35.5
Matteo Spagnolo1415.11.94.3.4500.81.7.4581.12.6.4440.91.0.8570.31.11.42.00.20.11.52.05.5
Rodions Kurucs1118.92.24.8.4530.82.1.3911.42.7.5001.11.4.8000.92.53.52.80.90.11.73.16.3
Stefan Joksimovic1312.82.04.9.4060.62.4.2581.42.5.5450.81.2.6880.31.21.51.70.50.11.01.85.5
Tadas Sedekerskis1118.33.75.5.6831.01.9.5242.73.5.7691.01.01.0001.24.15.30.80.50.00.31.29.5

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
A.J. Lawson92163588.3982257.3861331.4192435.6864222619111119116
Chris Duarte61211750.340827.296923.39122221.00081826116291664
Clement Frisch6791122.50024.500918.50068.75067135324730
Damion Baugh91792555.455319.1582236.6111114.786214164270221764
D.J. Stewart Jr.92092763.429423.1742340.5751720.85078151112261375
Kenneth Faried91893052.57716.1672946.6301725.6802132536811161978
Kobi Simmons81682268.324429.1381839.4621315.867513182121171861
Marcio Santos71151934.55928.2501726.6541822.81816122855182058
Markus Howard331515.333410.40015.200001121002414
Matteo Spagnolo91311531.484615.400916.56389.8893471810151944
Rodions Kurucs71331031.323515.333516.31369.667821292470132431
Stefan Joksimovic81001539.385519.2631020.500711.6363710155081542
Tadas Sedekerskis71293042.714714.5002328.821441.0001122332402971
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
A.J. Lawson51221545.3331132.344413.3081214.8571161710114953
Chris Duarte3601325.520915.600410.40010101.0001899222345
Clement Frisch4681322.591411.364911.81857.71447113320535
Damion Baugh51161330.433213.1541117.647991.000099268010637
D.J. Stewart Jr.51031636.444514.3571122.5001015.66728104614947
Kenneth Faried51152036.556331.0001733.5151116.68815183354651554
Kobi Simmons3601122.50059.556613.46268.75025711114533
Marcio Santos44948.50036.50012.50058.6252792214916
Markus Howard11324.50013.333111.000331.000011000118
Matteo Spagnolo5801229.41459.556720.35045.8001121310216933
Rodions Kurucs4751422.63648.5001014.714661.00027973161038
Stefan Joksimovic5661125.440312.250813.61545.80019107215929
Tadas Sedekerskis4721118.61147.571711.636771.000223257201433
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
A.J. Lawson1433850133.3763389.3711744.3863649.7355384329221528169
Chris Duarte91813075.4001742.4051333.39432321.0009263520841119109
Clement Frisch101472444.545615.4001829.6211115.73310142486441265
Damion Baugh142953885.447532.1563353.6232023.87022325681503223101
D.J. Stewart Jr.143124399.434937.2433462.5482735.77191625151831022122
Kenneth Faried143045088.56849.4444679.5822841.6833650861112172134132
Kobi Simmons112283390.367938.2372452.4621923.826718253232212394
Marcio Santos111642342.548514.3571828.6432330.767181937772122974
Markus Howard444719.368513.38526.333331.0001231003522
Matteo Spagnolo142112760.4501124.4581636.4441214.857416202831212877
Rodions Kurucs112082453.453923.3911530.5001215.80010283831101193469
Stefan Joksimovic131662664.406831.2581833.5451116.688416202271132471
Tadas Sedekerskis112014160.6831121.5243039.76911111.000134558960313104

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
A.J. Lawson92165.814.7.3983.79.5.3862.25.2.4194.05.8.6860.73.74.33.20.20.21.83.219.3
Chris Duarte61215.114.9.3402.48.0.2962.76.8.3916.56.51.0002.45.47.73.31.80.62.74.819.0
Clement Frisch6795.010.0.5000.91.8.5004.18.2.5002.73.6.7502.73.25.92.31.40.91.83.213.7
Damion Baugh91795.011.1.4550.63.8.1584.47.2.6112.22.8.7860.42.83.28.41.40.04.43.412.9
D.J. Stewart Jr.92094.710.9.4290.74.0.1744.06.9.5752.93.4.8501.21.42.61.92.10.31.02.212.9
Kenneth Faried91895.79.9.5770.21.1.1675.58.8.6303.24.8.6804.06.110.11.11.52.13.03.614.9
Kobi Simmons81684.714.6.3240.96.2.1383.98.4.4622.83.2.8671.12.83.94.50.40.23.63.913.1
Marcio Santos71155.910.6.5590.62.5.2505.38.1.6545.66.9.8185.03.88.81.61.60.32.56.318.2
Markus Howard3315.817.4.3334.611.6.4001.25.8.2000.00.01.21.22.31.20.00.02.34.616.3
Matteo Spagnolo91314.18.5.4841.64.1.4002.54.4.5632.22.5.8890.81.11.94.90.30.04.15.212.1
Rodions Kurucs71332.78.4.3231.44.1.3331.44.3.3131.62.4.6672.25.77.86.51.90.03.56.58.4
Stefan Joksimovic81005.414.0.3851.86.8.2633.67.2.5002.54.0.6361.12.53.65.41.80.02.95.415.1
Tadas Sedekerskis71298.411.7.7142.03.9.5006.47.8.8211.11.11.0003.16.19.20.61.10.00.62.519.8
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
A.J. Lawson51224.413.3.3333.29.4.3441.23.8.3083.54.1.8570.34.75.03.00.30.31.22.715.6
Chris Duarte3607.815.0.5205.49.0.6002.46.0.4006.06.01.0000.64.85.45.41.21.21.21.827.0
Clement Frisch4686.911.6.5912.15.8.3644.85.8.8182.63.7.7142.13.75.81.61.61.10.02.618.5
Damion Baugh51164.09.3.4330.64.0.1543.45.3.6472.82.81.0000.02.82.88.12.50.03.11.911.5
D.J. Stewart Jr.51035.612.6.4441.74.9.3573.87.7.5003.55.2.6670.72.83.51.42.10.31.43.116.4
Kenneth Faried51156.311.3.5560.90.91.0005.310.3.5153.45.0.6884.75.610.31.61.31.91.64.716.9
Kobi Simmons3606.613.2.5003.05.4.5563.67.8.4623.64.8.7501.23.04.26.60.60.62.43.019.8
Marcio Santos4492.95.9.5002.24.4.5000.71.5.5003.75.9.6251.55.16.61.51.50.72.96.611.8
Markus Howard1135.511.1.5002.88.3.3332.82.81.0008.38.31.0000.02.82.80.00.00.02.82.822.2
Matteo Spagnolo5805.413.1.4142.34.1.5563.29.0.3501.82.3.8000.55.45.94.50.90.52.74.114.9
Rodions Kurucs4756.710.6.6361.93.8.5004.86.7.7142.92.91.0001.03.44.33.41.40.52.94.818.2
Stefan Joksimovic5666.013.6.4401.66.5.2504.47.1.6152.22.7.8000.54.95.53.81.10.52.74.915.8
Tadas Sedekerskis4725.59.0.6112.03.5.5713.55.5.6363.53.51.0001.011.512.53.51.00.00.52.016.5
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
A.J. Lawson143385.314.2.3763.59.5.3711.84.7.3863.85.2.7350.54.04.63.10.20.21.63.018.0
Chris Duarte91816.014.9.4003.48.4.4052.66.6.3946.46.41.0001.85.27.04.01.60.82.23.821.7
Clement Frisch101475.910.8.5451.53.7.4004.47.1.6212.73.7.7332.43.45.92.01.51.01.02.915.9
Damion Baugh142954.610.4.4470.63.9.1564.06.5.6232.42.8.8700.22.83.18.31.80.03.92.812.3
D.J. Stewart Jr.143125.011.4.4341.04.3.2433.97.2.5483.14.0.7711.01.82.91.72.10.31.22.514.1
Kenneth Faried143045.910.4.5680.51.1.4445.49.4.5823.34.9.6834.35.910.21.31.42.02.54.015.6
Kobi Simmons112285.214.2.3671.46.0.2373.88.2.4623.03.6.8261.12.83.95.10.50.33.33.614.8
Marcio Santos111645.09.2.5481.13.1.3574.06.1.6435.06.6.7674.04.28.11.51.50.42.66.416.2
Markus Howard4445.715.5.3684.110.6.3851.64.9.3332.52.51.0000.81.62.50.80.00.02.54.118.0
Matteo Spagnolo142114.610.2.4501.94.1.4582.76.1.4442.02.4.8570.72.73.44.80.50.23.64.813.1
Rodions Kurucs112084.29.2.4531.64.0.3912.65.2.5002.12.6.8001.74.86.65.41.70.23.35.911.9
Stefan Joksimovic131665.613.9.4061.76.7.2583.97.2.5452.43.5.6880.93.54.34.81.50.22.85.215.4
Tadas Sedekerskis112017.310.7.6832.03.8.5245.47.0.7692.02.01.0002.38.110.41.61.10.00.52.318.6