Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team51000161331.48650144.347111187.59479110.71858111169109511679107451
Opp51000160326.49144117.376116209.5557193.7636112118281361589110435
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team51000157341.46037133.278120208.57772114.6325211316590371277132423
Opp51000166335.49653138.384113197.574126164.76860139199108421370112511
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team102000318672.47387277.314231395.585151224.6741102243341998828156239874
Opp102000326661.49397255.380229406.564197257.7671212603811897828159222946

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chibuzo Agbo419.02.36.5.3461.85.3.3330.51.3.4000.00.00.81.32.00.30.30.30.82.36.3
Eric Vila417.32.04.0.5001.02.8.3641.01.3.8000.50.51.0000.52.32.80.80.80.00.31.85.5
Ferran Bassas417.52.55.0.5001.33.8.3331.31.31.0001.82.0.8750.31.51.85.80.30.02.52.38.0
Gerard Fernandez312.32.02.7.7501.31.7.8000.71.0.6670.70.71.0000.00.00.01.00.00.31.33.06.0
Guillem Naspler12.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Gustav Drejer Erichsen110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.02.00.00.01.01.01.00.0
Hugo Benitez223.07.010.0.7002.02.5.8005.07.5.6671.51.51.0001.03.04.06.52.00.03.52.517.5
J.D. Notae523.06.213.2.4702.26.8.3244.06.4.6251.01.01.0000.42.02.43.62.60.42.41.615.6
Lucas Beaufort510.21.02.4.4170.20.6.3330.81.8.4440.40.8.5000.80.00.81.60.60.00.80.62.6
Lukasz Kolenda516.61.46.0.2330.83.4.2350.62.6.2311.21.8.6670.40.81.20.60.00.01.21.84.8
Michael Enabulele19.02.02.01.0000.00.02.02.01.0000.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
Nick Ongenda522.64.47.4.5950.00.04.47.4.5952.83.8.7371.84.26.01.21.62.02.22.211.6
Pablo Tamba Villen415.31.83.5.5000.31.5.1671.52.0.7501.02.5.4001.31.32.51.01.00.00.31.84.8
Pierre Oriola317.04.76.0.7780.71.3.5004.04.7.8573.74.7.7862.03.05.02.30.30.01.01.313.7
Rafa Villar319.01.02.0.5000.01.0.0001.01.01.0000.00.7.0000.02.02.03.01.30.01.32.72.0
Timmy Allen326.76.712.3.5412.34.3.5384.38.0.5426.38.7.7310.72.02.71.71.00.33.03.722.0
Yordan Minchev514.40.63.8.1580.01.4.0000.62.4.2500.81.2.6672.02.64.61.21.20.00.41.22.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chibuzo Agbo518.22.85.4.5192.04.2.4760.81.2.6671.01.6.6250.21.41.60.40.60.00.42.28.6
Eric Vila414.81.03.8.2670.53.0.1670.50.8.6670.30.5.5001.02.33.31.00.00.00.81.82.8
Ferran Bassas517.61.04.2.2380.43.0.1330.61.2.5000.40.6.6670.60.81.43.40.40.01.61.02.8
Gerard Fernandez313.01.03.3.3000.32.0.1670.71.3.5001.01.3.7500.31.31.70.01.00.00.72.33.3
Hugo Benitez417.52.56.5.3850.01.5.0002.55.0.5001.02.0.5000.50.51.04.01.00.01.52.36.0
J.D. Notae520.85.412.4.4351.24.6.2614.27.8.5381.42.2.6360.01.61.62.01.20.01.62.013.4
Lucas Beaufort49.81.02.5.4000.30.31.0000.82.3.3330.00.3.0000.30.00.30.80.80.00.81.02.3
Lukasz Kolenda421.03.06.0.5001.03.0.3332.03.0.6672.52.51.0000.52.02.52.30.30.00.53.09.5
Michael Enabulele18.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
Nick Ongenda517.84.06.6.6060.00.04.06.6.6063.05.0.6002.21.84.00.40.81.82.23.211.0
Pablo Tamba Villen513.61.82.6.6920.41.0.4001.41.6.8750.61.2.5000.22.83.00.60.40.21.02.44.6
Pierre Oriola319.74.37.3.5910.00.3.0004.37.0.6192.74.0.6671.03.34.30.70.30.01.02.711.3
Rafa Villar319.72.76.0.4440.73.0.2222.03.0.6671.01.7.6000.71.01.73.70.70.31.73.07.0
Timmy Allen224.07.013.0.5382.05.5.3645.07.5.6674.55.5.8181.55.06.52.51.00.02.03.520.5
Yordan Minchev519.62.86.8.4120.62.2.2732.24.6.4780.41.6.2502.23.45.61.20.80.21.82.66.6
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chibuzo Agbo918.62.65.9.4341.94.7.4050.71.2.5450.60.9.6250.41.31.80.30.40.10.62.27.6
Eric Vila816.01.53.9.3870.82.9.2610.81.0.7500.40.5.7500.82.33.00.90.40.00.51.84.1
Ferran Bassas917.61.74.6.3660.83.3.2330.91.2.7271.01.2.8180.41.11.64.40.30.02.01.65.1
Gerard Fernandez612.71.53.0.5000.81.8.4550.71.2.5710.81.0.8330.20.70.80.50.50.21.02.74.7
Guillem Naspler12.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Gustav Drejer Erichsen110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.02.00.00.01.01.01.00.0
Hugo Benitez619.34.07.7.5220.71.8.3643.35.8.5711.21.8.6360.71.32.04.81.30.02.22.39.8
J.D. Notae1021.95.812.8.4531.75.7.2984.17.1.5771.21.6.7500.21.82.02.81.90.22.01.814.5
Lucas Beaufort910.01.02.4.4090.20.4.5000.82.0.3890.20.6.4000.60.00.61.20.70.00.80.82.4
Lukasz Kolenda918.62.16.0.3520.93.2.2761.22.8.4401.82.1.8420.41.31.81.30.10.00.92.36.9
Michael Enabulele28.51.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0000.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.52.0
Nick Ongenda1020.24.27.0.6000.00.04.27.0.6002.94.4.6592.03.05.00.81.21.92.22.711.3
Pablo Tamba Villen914.31.83.0.5930.31.2.2731.41.8.8130.81.8.4380.72.12.80.80.70.10.72.14.7
Pierre Oriola618.34.56.7.6750.30.8.4004.25.8.7143.24.3.7311.53.24.71.50.30.01.02.012.5
Rafa Villar619.31.84.0.4580.32.0.1671.52.0.7500.51.2.4290.31.51.83.31.00.21.52.84.5
Timmy Allen525.66.812.6.5402.24.8.4584.67.8.5905.67.4.7571.03.24.22.01.00.22.63.621.4
Yordan Minchev1017.01.75.3.3210.31.8.1671.43.5.4000.61.4.4292.13.05.11.21.00.11.11.94.3

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chibuzo Agbo476926.346721.33325.400003581113925
Eric Vila469816.500411.36445.800221.00029113301722
Ferran Bassas4701020.500515.333551.00078.875167231010932
Gerard Fernandez33768.75045.80023.667221.0000003014918
Guillem Naspler1200000000000000000
Gustav Drejer Erichsen11000000000022001110
Hugo Benitez2461420.70045.8001015.667331.00026813407535
J.D. Notae51153166.4701134.3242032.625551.000210121813212878
Lucas Beaufort551512.41713.33349.44424.5004048304313
Lukasz Kolenda583730.233417.235313.23169.6672463006924
Michael Enabulele19221.00000221.00000011000004
Nick Ongenda51132237.595002237.5951419.737921306810111158
Pablo Tamba Villen461714.50016.16768.750410.40055104401719
Pierre Oriola3511418.77824.5001214.8571114.78669157103441
Rafa Villar35736.50003.000331.00002.000066940486
Timmy Allen3802037.541713.5381324.5421926.73126853191166
Yordan Minchev572319.15807.000312.25046.6671013236602610
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chibuzo Agbo5911427.5191021.47646.66758.62517823021143
Eric Vila459415.267212.16723.66712.50049134003711
Ferran Bassas588521.238215.13336.50023.66734717208514
Gerard Fernandez339310.30016.16724.50034.7501450302710
Hugo Benitez4701026.38506.0001020.50048.50022416406924
J.D. Notae51042762.435623.2612139.538711.636088106081067
Lucas Beaufort439410.400111.00039.33301.000101330349
Lukasz Kolenda4841224.500412.333812.66710101.000281091021238
Michael Enabulele1800000000011000010
Nick Ongenda5892033.606002033.6061525.60011920249111655
Pablo Tamba Villen568913.69225.40078.87536.5001141532151223
Pierre Oriola3591322.59101.0001321.619812.667310132103834
Rafa Villar359818.44429.22269.66735.60023511215921
Timmy Allen2481426.538411.3641015.667911.818310135204741
Yordan Minchev5981434.412311.2731123.47828.25011172864191333
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chibuzo Agbo91672353.4341742.405611.54558.6254121634152068
Eric Vila81281231.387623.26168.75034.7506182473041433
Ferran Bassas91581541.366730.233811.727911.818410144030181446
Gerard Fernandez676918.500511.45547.57156.83314533161628
Guillem Naspler1200000000000000000
Gustav Drejer Erichsen11000000000022001110
Hugo Benitez61162446.522411.3642035.571711.63648122980131459
J.D. Notae1021958128.4531757.2984171.5771216.75021820281922018145
Lucas Beaufort990922.40924.500718.38925.40050511607722
Lukasz Kolenda91671954.352829.2761125.4401619.84241216121082162
Michael Enabulele217221.00000221.00000022000014
Nick Ongenda102024270.600004270.6002944.659203050812192227113
Pablo Tamba Villen91291627.593311.2731316.813716.4386192576161942
Pierre Oriola61102740.67525.4002535.7141926.7319192892061275
Rafa Villar61161124.458212.167912.75037.4292911206191727
Timmy Allen51283463.5401124.4582339.5902837.7575162110511318107
Yordan Minchev101701753.321318.1671435.400614.42921305112101111943

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chibuzo Agbo4764.312.3.3463.39.9.3330.92.4.4000.00.01.42.43.80.50.50.51.44.311.8
Eric Vila4694.28.3.5002.15.7.3642.12.6.8001.01.01.0001.04.75.71.61.60.00.53.711.5
Ferran Bassas4705.110.3.5002.67.7.3332.62.61.0003.64.1.8750.53.13.611.80.50.05.14.616.5
Gerard Fernandez3375.87.8.7503.94.9.8001.92.9.6671.91.91.0000.00.00.02.90.01.03.98.817.5
Guillem Naspler120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Gustav Drejer Erichsen1100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.27.20.00.03.63.63.60.0
Hugo Benitez24611.015.7.7003.13.9.8007.811.7.6672.32.31.0001.64.76.310.23.10.05.53.927.4
J.D. Notae51159.720.7.4703.410.6.3246.310.0.6251.61.61.0000.63.13.85.64.10.63.82.524.4
Lucas Beaufort5513.58.5.4170.72.1.3332.86.4.4441.42.8.5002.80.02.85.62.10.02.82.19.2
Lukasz Kolenda5833.013.0.2331.77.4.2351.35.6.2312.63.9.6670.91.72.61.30.00.02.63.910.4
Michael Enabulele198.08.01.0000.00.08.08.01.0000.00.00.04.04.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
Nick Ongenda51137.011.8.5950.00.07.011.8.5954.56.1.7372.96.79.61.92.53.23.53.518.5
Pablo Tamba Villen4614.18.3.5000.63.5.1673.54.7.7502.45.9.4003.03.05.92.42.40.00.64.111.2
Pierre Oriola3519.912.7.7781.42.8.5008.59.9.8577.89.9.7864.26.410.64.90.70.02.12.828.9
Rafa Villar3571.93.8.5000.01.9.0001.91.91.0000.01.3.0000.03.83.85.72.50.02.55.13.8
Timmy Allen3809.016.7.5413.25.9.5385.910.8.5428.611.7.7310.92.73.62.31.40.54.15.029.7
Yordan Minchev5721.59.5.1580.03.5.0001.56.0.2502.03.0.6675.06.511.53.03.00.01.03.05.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chibuzo Agbo5915.510.7.5194.08.3.4761.62.4.6672.03.2.6250.42.83.20.81.20.00.84.417.0
Eric Vila4592.49.2.2671.27.3.1671.21.8.6670.61.2.5002.45.57.92.40.00.01.84.36.7
Ferran Bassas5882.08.6.2380.86.1.1331.22.5.5000.81.2.6671.21.62.97.00.80.03.32.05.7
Gerard Fernandez3392.89.2.3000.95.5.1671.83.7.5002.83.7.7500.93.74.60.02.80.01.86.59.2
Hugo Benitez4705.113.4.3850.03.1.0005.110.3.5002.14.1.5001.01.02.18.22.10.03.14.612.3
J.D. Notae51049.321.5.4352.18.0.2617.313.5.5382.43.8.6360.02.82.83.52.10.02.83.523.2
Lucas Beaufort4393.79.2.4000.90.91.0002.88.3.3330.00.9.0000.90.00.92.82.80.02.83.78.3
Lukasz Kolenda4845.110.3.5001.75.1.3333.45.1.6674.34.31.0000.93.44.33.90.40.00.95.116.3
Michael Enabulele180.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.54.50.00.00.00.04.50.0
Nick Ongenda5898.113.3.6060.00.08.113.3.6066.110.1.6004.43.68.10.81.63.64.46.522.2
Pablo Tamba Villen5684.86.9.6921.12.6.4003.74.2.8751.63.2.5000.57.47.91.61.10.52.66.412.2
Pierre Oriola3597.913.4.5910.00.6.0007.912.8.6194.97.3.6671.86.17.91.20.60.01.84.920.7
Rafa Villar3594.911.0.4441.25.5.2223.75.5.6671.83.1.6001.21.83.16.71.20.63.15.512.8
Timmy Allen24810.519.5.5383.08.2.3647.511.3.6676.88.2.8182.37.59.73.71.50.03.05.230.7
Yordan Minchev5985.112.5.4121.14.0.2734.08.4.4780.72.9.2504.06.210.32.21.50.43.34.812.1
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chibuzo Agbo91675.011.4.4343.79.1.4051.32.4.5451.11.7.6250.92.63.40.60.90.21.14.314.7
Eric Vila81283.48.7.3871.76.5.2611.72.3.7500.81.1.7501.75.16.82.00.80.01.13.99.3
Ferran Bassas91583.49.3.3661.66.8.2331.82.5.7272.12.5.8180.92.33.29.10.70.04.13.210.5
Gerard Fernandez6764.38.5.5002.45.2.4551.93.3.5712.42.8.8330.51.92.41.41.40.52.87.613.3
Guillem Naspler120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Gustav Drejer Erichsen1100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.27.20.00.03.63.63.60.0
Hugo Benitez61167.414.3.5221.23.4.3646.210.9.5712.23.4.6361.22.53.79.02.50.04.04.318.3
J.D. Notae102199.521.0.4532.89.4.2986.711.7.5772.02.6.7500.33.03.34.63.10.33.33.023.8
Lucas Beaufort9903.68.8.4090.81.6.5002.87.2.3890.82.0.4002.00.02.04.42.40.02.82.88.8
Lukasz Kolenda91674.111.6.3521.76.3.2762.45.4.4403.44.1.8420.92.63.42.60.20.01.74.513.4
Michael Enabulele2174.24.21.0000.00.04.24.21.0000.00.00.04.24.20.00.00.00.02.18.5
Nick Ongenda102027.512.5.6000.00.07.512.5.6005.27.8.6593.65.38.91.42.13.43.94.820.1
Pablo Tamba Villen91294.57.5.5930.83.1.2733.64.5.8132.04.5.4381.75.37.02.01.70.31.75.311.7
Pierre Oriola61108.813.1.6750.71.6.4008.211.5.7146.28.5.7312.96.29.22.90.70.02.03.924.5
Rafa Villar61163.47.4.4580.63.7.1672.83.7.7500.92.2.4290.62.83.46.21.90.32.85.38.4
Timmy Allen51289.617.7.5403.16.8.4586.511.0.5907.910.4.7571.44.55.92.81.40.33.75.130.1
Yordan Minchev101703.611.2.3210.63.8.1673.07.4.4001.33.0.4294.46.410.82.52.10.22.34.09.1