Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team5945138314.43938116.328100198.50595133.714421261688645957120409
Opp5945139297.46845129.34994168.56095129.7364312917287331670112418

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alex Reese519.22.86.0.4671.83.4.5291.02.6.3851.01.4.7140.23.43.60.80.80.80.42.08.4
Altan Camoglu515.01.02.6.3850.21.4.1430.81.2.6670.20.6.3330.21.21.40.80.40.00.63.02.4
Berk Akin515.01.23.8.3160.42.0.2000.81.8.4440.61.0.6000.21.21.40.80.60.00.22.03.4
Boo Buie525.43.49.4.3621.64.8.3331.84.6.3912.02.2.9090.01.21.24.40.80.22.02.010.4
Filip Barna523.82.28.0.2750.63.0.2001.65.0.3204.86.0.8000.41.82.22.60.40.01.21.49.8
Johnny Davis528.86.814.0.4861.84.0.4505.010.0.5002.23.8.5792.04.66.62.61.40.63.24.217.6
Matt Mitchell524.02.45.4.4440.62.0.3001.83.4.5293.45.0.6800.01.41.42.22.00.01.42.48.8
Oscar Cluff525.05.28.0.6500.00.6.0005.27.4.7032.63.4.7652.45.27.60.81.00.20.82.813.0
Paulius Danusevicius513.01.84.0.4500.61.6.3751.22.4.5000.81.6.5000.62.02.60.20.40.00.81.85.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alex Reese5961430.467917.529513.38557.7141171844421042
Altan Camoglu575513.38517.14346.66713.33316742031512
Berk Akin575619.316210.20049.44435.60016743011017
Boo Buie51271747.362824.333923.3911011.9090662241101052
Filip Barna51191140.275315.200825.3202430.800291113206749
Johnny Davis51443470.486920.4502550.5001119.5791023331373162188
Matt Mitchell51201227.444310.300917.5291725.6800771110071244
Oscar Cluff51252640.65003.0002637.7031317.76512263845141465
Paulius Danusevicius565920.45038.375612.50048.500310131204925

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alex Reese5965.211.3.4673.46.4.5291.94.9.3851.92.6.7140.46.46.81.51.51.50.73.715.8
Altan Camoglu5752.46.2.3850.53.4.1431.92.9.6670.51.4.3330.52.93.41.91.00.01.47.25.8
Berk Akin5752.99.1.3161.04.8.2001.94.3.4441.42.4.6000.52.93.41.91.40.00.54.88.2
Boo Buie51274.813.3.3622.36.8.3332.66.5.3912.83.1.9090.01.71.76.21.10.32.82.814.7
Filip Barna51193.312.1.2750.94.5.2002.47.6.3207.39.1.8000.62.73.33.90.60.01.82.114.8
Johnny Davis51448.517.5.4862.35.0.4506.212.5.5002.74.7.5792.55.78.23.21.70.74.05.222.0
Matt Mitchell51203.68.1.4440.93.0.3002.75.1.5295.17.5.6800.02.12.13.33.00.02.13.613.2
Oscar Cluff51257.511.5.6500.00.9.0007.510.7.7033.74.9.7653.57.510.91.21.40.31.24.018.7
Paulius Danusevicius5655.011.1.4501.74.4.3753.36.6.5002.24.4.5001.75.57.20.61.10.02.25.013.8