Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team51025142300.47347110.42795190.5006895.7165710115896371560121399
Opp51025145306.47444124.355101182.55578110.70971112183792696596412

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Yakuba Ouattara211.01.04.0.2500.01.5.0001.02.5.4001.01.01.0000.50.51.00.50.00.01.50.03.0
Briante Weber524.83.89.2.4130.62.4.2503.26.8.4711.21.6.7501.42.43.86.22.00.21.03.29.4
Egemen Yapici11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Hakan Sayili510.60.42.2.1820.21.0.2000.21.2.1670.40.8.5000.20.40.60.20.40.01.01.21.4
Ishmael El-Amin530.26.813.4.5073.46.4.5313.47.0.4863.23.4.9410.41.21.63.20.80.22.62.620.2
Kendall Munson512.00.81.4.5710.00.00.81.4.5710.62.2.2730.80.61.41.00.00.41.22.02.2
Markel Starks422.82.04.5.4441.52.0.7500.52.5.2000.00.00.31.82.03.00.30.00.53.35.5
Muhaymin Mustafa512.41.43.6.3890.81.8.4440.61.8.3331.22.0.6001.21.83.00.40.60.20.42.44.8
Rashard Kelly530.43.89.6.3961.44.2.3332.45.4.4441.21.4.8571.42.64.01.42.20.41.02.610.2
Steven Enoch528.85.07.2.6940.00.6.0005.06.6.7582.03.0.6671.44.05.41.40.61.41.24.412.0
Xavier Munford216.02.54.0.6251.01.5.6671.52.5.6001.01.01.0000.50.00.52.01.00.51.03.07.0
Yalin Yildiz11.01.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
Yavuz Gultekin526.43.26.4.5001.42.8.5001.83.6.5003.03.8.7891.83.25.02.00.20.01.01.810.8

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Yakuba Ouattara22228.25003.00025.400221.000112100306
Briante Weber51241946.413312.2501634.47168.750712193110151647
Egemen Yapici1100000000000000000
Hakan Sayili553211.18215.20016.16724.500123120567
Ishmael El-Amin51513467.5071732.5311735.4861617.94126816411313101
Kendall Munson56047.5710047.571311.27343750261011
Markel Starks491818.44468.750210.20000178121021322
Muhaymin Mustafa562718.38949.44439.333610.600691523121224
Rashard Kelly51521948.396721.3331227.44467.85771320711251351
Steven Enoch51442536.69403.0002533.7581015.6677202773762260
Xavier Munford23258.62523.66735.600221.0001014212614
Yalin Yildiz11111.00000111.00000000000002
Yavuz Gultekin51321632.500714.500918.5001519.7899162510105954

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Yakuba Ouattara2223.313.1.2500.04.9.0003.38.2.4003.33.31.0001.61.63.31.60.00.04.90.09.8
Briante Weber51245.513.4.4130.93.5.2504.69.9.4711.72.3.7502.03.55.59.02.90.31.54.613.6
Egemen Yapici110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Hakan Sayili5531.47.5.1820.73.4.2000.74.1.1671.42.7.5000.71.42.00.71.40.03.44.14.8
Ishmael El-Amin51518.116.0.5074.17.6.5314.18.3.4863.84.1.9410.51.41.93.81.00.23.13.124.1
Kendall Munson5602.44.2.5710.00.02.44.2.5711.86.6.2732.41.84.23.00.01.23.66.06.6
Markel Starks4913.27.1.4442.43.2.7500.84.0.2000.00.00.42.83.24.70.40.00.85.18.7
Muhaymin Mustafa5624.110.5.3892.35.2.4441.75.2.3333.55.8.6003.55.28.71.21.70.61.27.013.9
Rashard Kelly51524.511.4.3961.75.0.3332.86.4.4441.41.7.8571.73.14.71.72.60.51.23.112.1
Steven Enoch51446.29.0.6940.00.7.0006.28.2.7582.53.7.6671.75.06.81.70.71.71.55.515.0
Xavier Munford2325.69.0.6252.33.4.6673.45.6.6002.32.31.0001.10.01.14.52.31.12.36.815.8
Yalin Yildiz1136.036.01.0000.00.036.036.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.0
Yavuz Gultekin51324.48.7.5001.93.8.5002.54.9.5004.15.2.7892.54.46.82.70.30.01.42.514.7