Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team61200198421.47057171.333141250.564104152.68474152226111431889135557
Opp61200221458.48379200.395142258.550120154.77988164252128412273149641

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adria Rodriguez44.50.31.8.1430.00.3.0000.31.5.1670.00.00.30.30.51.00.80.00.50.30.5
Daniel Garcia515.41.63.6.4440.82.2.3640.81.4.5710.40.6.6670.41.21.62.40.20.22.02.64.4
Darius McGhee623.55.012.7.3952.57.7.3262.55.0.5001.32.0.6671.51.83.33.71.50.21.72.513.8
James Batemon III624.24.010.3.3871.34.7.2862.75.7.4716.77.2.9300.71.21.84.20.50.01.73.016.0
John Shurna315.01.03.3.3000.72.7.2500.30.7.5000.00.01.02.73.70.70.30.00.01.72.7
Kur Kuath613.23.04.2.7200.20.21.0002.84.0.7080.71.3.5001.72.54.20.20.21.80.52.06.8
Mark Hughes623.73.27.3.4322.25.2.4191.02.2.4621.21.5.7781.21.32.50.80.80.02.21.79.7
Melvin Ejim624.04.210.0.4171.03.2.3163.26.8.4632.33.0.7781.22.33.51.71.30.22.33.211.7
Mikel Sanz Zarandona620.33.85.7.6761.22.2.5382.73.5.7621.01.3.7501.32.53.81.00.30.20.83.29.8
Oriol Pauli622.52.75.8.4570.22.2.0772.53.7.6821.23.0.3891.04.25.22.70.70.01.71.56.7
Pau Torrens21.00.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.0000.51.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.5
Zacharie Perrin625.25.08.2.6120.00.05.08.2.6122.55.2.4842.04.76.71.30.80.50.72.012.5

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adria Rodriguez41817.14301.00016.16700112430212
Daniel Garcia577818.444411.36447.57123.6672681211101322
Darius McGhee61413076.3951546.3261530.500812.667911202291101583
James Batemon III61452462.387828.2861634.4714043.93047112530101896
John Shurna345310.30028.25012.500003811210058
Kur Kuath6791825.720111.0001724.70848.500101525111131241
Mark Hughes61421944.4321331.419613.46279.7787815550131058
Melvin Ejim61442560.417619.3161941.4631418.778714211081141970
Mikel Sanz Zarandona61222334.676713.5381621.76268.7508152362151959
Oriol Pauli61351635.457113.0771522.682718.38962531164010940
Pau Torrens22111.00000111.00012.500000000003
Zacharie Perrin61513049.612003049.6121531.48412284085341275

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adria Rodriguez4182.014.0.1430.02.0.0002.012.0.1670.00.02.02.04.08.06.00.04.02.04.0
Daniel Garcia5773.78.4.4441.95.1.3641.93.3.5710.91.4.6670.92.83.75.60.50.54.76.110.3
Darius McGhee61417.719.4.3953.811.7.3263.87.7.5002.03.1.6672.32.85.15.62.30.32.63.821.2
James Batemon III61456.015.4.3872.07.0.2864.08.4.4719.910.7.9301.01.72.76.20.70.02.54.523.8
John Shurna3452.48.0.3001.66.4.2500.81.6.5000.00.02.46.48.81.60.80.00.04.06.4
Kur Kuath6798.211.4.7200.50.51.0007.710.9.7081.83.6.5004.66.811.40.50.55.01.45.518.7
Mark Hughes61424.811.2.4323.37.9.4191.53.3.4621.82.3.7781.82.03.81.31.30.03.32.514.7
Melvin Ejim61446.215.0.4171.54.7.3164.710.2.4633.54.5.7781.73.55.22.52.00.23.54.717.5
Mikel Sanz Zarandona61226.810.0.6762.13.8.5384.76.2.7621.82.4.7502.44.46.81.80.60.31.55.617.4
Oriol Pauli61354.39.3.4570.33.5.0774.05.9.6821.94.8.3891.66.78.34.31.10.02.72.410.7
Pau Torrens2218.018.01.0000.00.018.018.01.00018.036.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
Zacharie Perrin61517.211.7.6120.00.07.211.7.6123.67.4.4842.96.79.51.91.20.71.02.917.9