Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team5908159351.45345143.315114208.54884114.7376811017891441080120447
Opp5908176342.51571162.438105180.58387118.7376212318597441283108510

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alonzo Verge Jr.524.27.016.4.4271.03.8.2636.012.6.4763.65.0.7200.81.82.65.61.40.04.63.618.6
Caio Pacheco520.62.25.8.3791.24.0.3001.01.8.5561.21.21.0000.20.81.03.01.00.02.21.66.8
Didac Cuevas Simarro410.31.33.8.3330.52.3.2220.81.5.5001.31.8.7141.50.52.03.30.50.01.00.34.3
Dino Radončić520.42.25.0.4400.21.4.1432.03.6.5561.01.2.8330.81.82.62.20.80.01.82.25.6
Dmytro Skapintsev516.21.64.6.3480.20.6.3331.44.0.3502.43.6.6672.42.04.41.00.80.20.22.65.8
George Conditt IV521.84.46.4.6880.00.04.46.4.6882.43.4.7062.03.05.00.80.61.21.63.211.2
Guillem Jou58.40.81.4.5710.60.8.7500.20.6.3330.20.4.5000.60.61.20.00.00.00.20.42.4
Jacobo Diaz511.81.42.6.5380.81.6.5000.61.0.6000.60.8.7501.21.42.60.20.60.00.41.04.2
Karlis Silins518.02.25.2.4230.22.2.0912.03.0.6672.02.4.8330.61.01.60.20.40.20.62.46.6
Paul Jorgensen518.83.68.0.4502.04.2.4761.63.8.4210.60.8.7500.21.61.80.80.80.21.41.29.8
Tomas Dimša322.02.77.0.3812.06.3.3160.70.71.0001.01.01.0000.01.01.01.31.30.31.03.38.3

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alonzo Verge Jr.51213582.427519.2633063.4761825.72049132870231893
Caio Pacheco51031129.379620.30059.556661.000145155011834
Didac Cuevas Simarro441515.33329.22236.50057.71462813204117
Dino Radončić51021125.44017.1431018.55656.8334913114091128
Dmytro Skapintsev581823.34813.333720.3501218.66712102254111329
George Conditt IV51092232.688002232.6881217.70610152543681656
Guillem Jou54247.57134.75013.33312.5003360001212
Jacobo Diaz559713.53848.50035.60034.75067131302521
Karlis Silins5901126.423111.0911015.6671012.83335812131233
Paul Jorgensen5941840.4501021.476819.42134.7501894417649
Tomas Dimša366821.381619.316221.000331.00003344131025

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alonzo Verge Jr.512110.424.4.4271.55.7.2638.918.7.4765.47.4.7201.22.73.98.32.10.06.85.427.7
Caio Pacheco51033.810.1.3792.17.0.3001.73.1.5562.12.11.0000.31.41.75.21.70.03.82.811.9
Didac Cuevas Simarro4414.413.2.3331.87.9.2222.65.3.5004.46.1.7145.31.87.011.41.80.03.50.914.9
Dino Radončić51023.98.8.4400.42.5.1433.56.4.5561.82.1.8331.43.24.63.91.40.03.23.99.9
Dmytro Skapintsev5813.610.2.3480.41.3.3333.18.9.3505.38.0.6675.34.49.82.21.80.40.45.812.9
George Conditt IV51097.310.6.6880.00.07.310.6.6884.05.6.7063.35.08.31.31.02.02.65.318.5
Guillem Jou5423.46.0.5712.63.4.7500.92.6.3330.91.7.5002.62.65.10.00.00.00.91.710.3
Jacobo Diaz5594.37.9.5382.44.9.5001.83.1.6001.82.4.7503.74.37.90.61.80.01.23.112.8
Karlis Silins5904.410.4.4230.44.4.0914.06.0.6674.04.8.8331.22.03.20.40.80.41.24.813.2
Paul Jorgensen5946.915.3.4503.88.0.4763.17.3.4211.11.5.7500.43.13.41.51.50.42.72.318.8
Tomas Dimša3664.411.5.3813.310.4.3161.11.11.0001.61.61.0000.01.61.62.22.20.51.65.513.6