Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team91569264570.46371221.321193349.553153187.818872233101716124126177752
Opp91569283596.47594256.367189340.556116150.7731032263291706025126191776
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team5892156319.48944126.349112193.5807288.8183515318810336196090428
Opp5892139335.41550132.37989203.4385884.690491301798834665102386
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team142461420889.472115347.331305542.563225275.81812237649827497431862671180
Opp142461422931.453144388.371278543.512174234.74415235650825894311912931162

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bruno Fernando919.23.14.7.6670.00.2.0003.14.4.7000.61.1.5001.73.35.01.00.40.41.43.26.8
Cameron Payne620.24.810.2.4753.37.0.4761.53.2.4742.02.7.7500.00.80.84.01.20.23.03.215.0
Collin Malcolm925.23.86.7.5670.42.0.2223.34.7.7141.42.1.6841.12.94.01.91.10.20.91.39.4
Ercan Osmani914.71.33.4.3870.20.8.2861.12.7.4170.40.6.8000.81.01.80.60.40.20.91.63.3
Erkan Yilmaz26.50.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.0000.00.5.0000.02.02.01.01.00.00.01.51.0
Fatts Russell69.31.24.8.2410.52.5.2000.72.3.2860.20.21.0000.21.31.52.30.80.00.51.53.0
Georgios Papagiannis16.01.02.0.5000.00.01.02.0.5000.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
Jordan Loyd924.63.47.9.4371.64.6.3411.93.3.5671.11.3.8330.42.83.22.30.70.01.62.39.6
Kai Jones916.61.82.1.8420.00.01.82.1.8420.10.3.3331.32.23.60.20.61.40.10.93.7
Matthew Strazel922.72.78.3.3201.14.0.2781.64.3.3595.15.6.9200.11.31.44.00.40.01.91.311.6
Mike James328.75.313.3.4000.74.0.1674.79.3.5003.74.3.8460.02.32.34.01.00.32.72.015.0
PJ Dozier613.32.35.5.4241.22.7.4381.22.8.4121.01.01.0000.81.01.81.50.50.21.22.06.8
Santiago Yusta812.82.43.9.6130.81.3.6001.62.6.6190.91.0.8750.41.01.40.50.40.01.01.96.4
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bruno Fernando518.42.64.8.5420.00.02.64.8.5422.63.2.8131.24.05.20.00.40.42.22.67.8
Burak Can Yildizli23.00.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.0000.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.00.01.51.0
Cameron Payne119.05.010.0.5003.07.0.4292.03.0.6674.04.01.0000.01.01.06.01.00.03.02.017.0
Collin Malcolm425.35.38.8.6001.53.3.4623.85.5.6820.81.0.7500.54.04.52.31.00.80.01.512.8
Darius Karutasu22.50.01.0.0000.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.00.50.00.0
Ercan Osmani515.83.25.4.5931.02.2.4552.23.2.6881.01.01.0000.42.83.21.00.40.00.82.68.4
Erkan Yilmaz518.62.64.6.5650.82.2.3641.82.4.7500.81.0.8000.44.04.42.00.80.60.81.46.4
Fatts Russell519.42.06.4.3131.23.0.4000.83.4.2351.42.0.7000.20.60.83.80.80.01.81.26.6
Jordan Loyd318.03.07.3.4091.04.7.2142.02.7.7501.71.71.0000.31.31.71.71.00.00.70.78.7
Kai Jones419.33.03.3.9230.00.03.03.3.9230.30.8.3332.34.56.81.00.52.00.32.06.3
Matthew Strazel424.33.08.3.3641.34.5.2781.83.8.4672.02.5.8000.03.03.04.50.30.02.52.09.3
Mike James126.05.09.0.5560.00.05.09.0.5561.01.01.0000.01.01.06.00.00.02.00.011.0
Santiago Yusta318.04.07.3.5451.34.0.3332.73.3.8001.72.0.8330.01.31.31.70.30.00.32.311.0
Sarper David Mutaf518.21.65.6.2860.83.2.2500.82.4.3330.20.4.5000.61.01.60.61.20.00.81.44.2
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bruno Fernando1418.92.94.7.6210.00.1.0002.94.6.6411.31.9.6921.53.65.10.60.40.41.73.07.1
Cameron Payne720.04.910.1.4793.37.0.4691.63.1.5002.32.9.8000.00.90.94.31.10.13.03.015.3
Collin Malcolm1325.24.27.3.5790.82.4.3233.54.9.7031.21.8.6960.93.24.22.01.10.40.61.410.5
Ercan Osmani1415.12.04.1.4830.51.3.3891.52.9.5250.60.7.9000.61.62.30.70.40.10.91.95.1
Erkan Yilmaz715.12.03.4.5830.61.6.3641.41.9.7690.60.9.6670.33.43.71.70.90.40.61.44.9
Fatts Russell1113.91.55.5.2790.82.7.3000.72.8.2580.71.0.7270.21.01.23.00.80.01.11.44.6
Georgios Papagiannis16.01.02.0.5000.00.01.02.0.5000.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
Jordan Loyd1222.93.37.8.4301.44.6.3091.93.2.6051.31.4.8820.42.42.82.20.80.01.31.99.3
Kai Jones1317.42.22.5.8750.00.02.22.5.8750.20.5.3331.62.94.50.50.51.60.21.24.5
Matthew Strazel1323.22.88.3.3331.24.2.2781.64.2.3894.24.6.9000.11.81.94.20.40.02.11.510.8
Mike James428.05.312.3.4290.53.0.1674.89.3.5143.03.5.8570.02.02.04.50.80.32.51.514.0
PJ Dozier613.32.35.5.4241.22.7.4381.22.8.4121.01.01.0000.81.01.81.50.50.21.22.06.8
Santiago Yusta1114.22.84.8.5850.92.0.4551.92.8.6771.11.3.8570.31.11.40.80.40.00.82.07.6
Burak Can Yildizli23.00.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.0000.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.00.01.51.0
Darius Karutasu22.50.01.0.0000.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.00.50.00.0
Sarper David Mutaf518.21.65.6.2860.83.2.2500.82.4.3330.20.4.5000.61.01.60.61.20.00.81.44.2

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bruno Fernando91732842.66702.0002840.700510.500153045944132961
Cameron Payne61212961.4752042.476919.4741216.7500552471181990
Collin Malcolm92273460.567418.2223042.7141319.6841026361710281285
Ercan Osmani91321231.38727.2861024.41745.800791654281430
Erkan Yilmaz213111.00000111.00001.000044220032
Fatts Russell656729.241315.200414.286111.00018914503918
Georgios Papagiannis1612.5000012.50000101000002
Jordan Loyd92213171.4371441.3411730.5671012.833425292160142186
Kai Jones91491619.842001619.84213.33312203225131833
Matthew Strazel92042475.3201036.2781439.3594650.9201121336401712104
Mike James3861640.400212.1671428.5001113.84607712318645
PJ Dozier6801433.424716.438717.412661.000561193171241
Santiago Yusta81021931.613610.6001321.61978.875381143081551
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bruno Fernando5921324.542001324.5421316.81362026022111339
Burak Can Yildizli26111.00000111.00000011000032
Cameron Payne119510.50037.42923.667441.0000116103217
Collin Malcolm41012135.600613.4621522.68234.750216189430651
Darius Karutasu2502.00001.00001.00000011000100
Ercan Osmani5791627.593511.4551116.688551.0002141652041342
Erkan Yilmaz5931323.565411.364912.75045.8002202210434732
Fatts Russell5971032.313615.400417.235710.70013419409633
Jordan Loyd354922.409314.21468.750551.0001455302226
Kai Jones4771213.923001213.92313.333918274281825
Matthew Strazel4971233.364518.278715.467810.80001212181010837
Mike James12659.5560059.556111.0000116002011
Santiago Yusta3541222.545412.333810.80056.8330445101733
Sarper David Mutaf591828.286416.250412.33312.5003583604721
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bruno Fernando142654166.62102.0004164.6411826.6922150719662442100
Cameron Payne71403471.4792349.4691122.5001620.80006630812121107
Collin Malcolm133285595.5791031.3234564.7031623.69612425426145818136
Ercan Osmani142112858.483718.3892140.525910.900923321062122772
Erkan Yilmaz71061424.583411.3641013.76946.66722426126341034
Fatts Russell111531761.279930.300831.258811.727211133390121551
Georgios Papagiannis1612.5000012.50000101000002
Jordan Loyd122754093.4301755.3092338.6051517.8825293426901623112
Kai Jones132262832.875002832.87526.333213859672121658
Matthew Strazel1330136108.3331554.2782154.3895460.9001242554502720141
Mike James41122149.429212.1671937.5141214.857088183110656
PJ Dozier6801433.424716.438717.412661.000561193171241
Santiago Yusta111563153.5851022.4552131.6771214.8573121594092284
Burak Can Yildizli26111.00000111.00000011000032
Darius Karutasu2502.00001.00001.00000011000100
Sarper David Mutaf591828.286416.250412.33312.5003583604721

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bruno Fernando91735.88.7.6670.00.4.0005.88.3.7001.02.1.5003.16.29.41.90.80.82.76.012.7
Cameron Payne61218.618.1.4756.012.5.4762.75.7.4743.64.8.7500.01.51.57.12.10.35.45.726.8
Collin Malcolm92275.49.5.5670.62.9.2224.86.7.7142.13.0.6841.64.15.72.71.60.31.31.913.5
Ercan Osmani91323.38.5.3870.51.9.2862.76.5.4171.11.4.8001.92.54.41.41.10.52.23.88.2
Erkan Yilmaz2132.82.81.0000.00.02.82.81.0000.02.8.0000.011.111.15.55.50.00.08.35.5
Fatts Russell6564.518.6.2411.99.6.2002.69.0.2860.60.61.0000.65.15.89.03.20.01.95.811.6
Georgios Papagiannis166.012.0.5000.00.06.012.0.5000.00.06.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
Jordan Loyd92215.011.6.4372.36.7.3412.84.9.5671.62.0.8330.74.14.73.41.00.02.33.414.0
Kai Jones91493.94.6.8420.00.03.94.6.8420.20.7.3332.94.87.70.51.23.10.21.98.0
Matthew Strazel92044.213.2.3201.86.4.2782.56.9.3598.18.8.9200.22.12.36.40.70.03.02.118.4
Mike James3866.716.7.4000.85.0.1675.911.7.5004.65.4.8460.02.92.95.01.30.43.32.518.8
PJ Dozier6806.314.9.4243.27.2.4383.27.7.4122.72.71.0002.32.75.04.11.40.53.25.418.5
Santiago Yusta81026.710.9.6132.13.5.6004.67.4.6192.52.8.8751.12.83.91.41.10.02.85.318.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bruno Fernando5925.19.4.5420.00.05.19.4.5425.16.3.8132.37.810.20.00.80.84.35.115.3
Burak Can Yildizli266.06.01.0000.00.06.06.01.0000.00.00.06.06.00.00.00.00.018.012.0
Cameron Payne1199.518.9.5005.713.3.4293.85.7.6677.67.61.0000.01.91.911.41.90.05.73.832.2
Collin Malcolm41017.512.5.6002.14.6.4625.37.8.6821.11.4.7500.75.76.43.21.41.10.02.118.2
Darius Karutasu250.014.4.0000.07.2.0000.07.2.0000.00.00.07.27.20.00.00.07.20.00.0
Ercan Osmani5797.312.3.5932.35.0.4555.07.3.6882.32.31.0000.96.47.32.30.90.01.85.919.1
Erkan Yilmaz5935.08.9.5651.54.3.3643.54.6.7501.51.9.8000.87.78.53.91.51.21.52.712.4
Fatts Russell5973.711.9.3132.25.6.4001.56.3.2352.63.7.7000.41.11.57.11.50.03.32.212.2
Jordan Loyd3546.014.7.4092.09.3.2144.05.3.7503.33.31.0000.72.73.33.32.00.01.31.317.3
Kai Jones4775.66.1.9230.00.05.66.1.9230.51.4.3334.28.412.61.90.93.70.53.711.7
Matthew Strazel4974.512.2.3641.96.7.2782.65.6.4673.03.7.8000.04.54.56.70.40.03.73.013.7
Mike James1266.912.5.5560.00.06.912.5.5561.41.41.0000.01.41.48.30.00.02.80.015.2
Santiago Yusta3548.014.7.5452.78.0.3335.36.7.8003.34.0.8330.02.72.73.30.70.00.74.722.0
Sarper David Mutaf5913.211.1.2861.66.3.2501.64.7.3330.40.8.5001.22.03.21.22.40.01.62.88.3
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bruno Fernando142655.69.0.6210.00.3.0005.68.7.6412.43.5.6922.96.89.61.20.80.83.35.713.6
Cameron Payne71408.718.3.4795.912.6.4692.85.7.5004.15.1.8000.01.51.57.72.10.35.45.427.5
Collin Malcolm133286.010.4.5791.13.4.3234.97.0.7031.82.5.6961.34.65.92.91.50.50.92.014.9
Ercan Osmani142114.89.9.4831.23.1.3893.66.8.5251.51.7.9001.53.95.51.71.00.32.04.612.3
Erkan Yilmaz71064.88.2.5831.43.7.3643.44.4.7691.42.0.6670.78.28.84.12.01.01.43.411.5
Fatts Russell111534.014.4.2792.17.1.3001.97.3.2581.92.6.7270.52.63.17.82.10.02.83.512.0
Georgios Papagiannis166.012.0.5000.00.06.012.0.5000.00.06.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
Jordan Loyd122755.212.2.4302.27.2.3093.05.0.6052.02.2.8820.73.84.53.41.20.02.13.014.7
Kai Jones132264.55.1.8750.00.04.55.1.8750.31.0.3333.36.19.41.01.13.30.32.59.2
Matthew Strazel133014.312.9.3331.86.5.2782.56.5.3896.57.2.9000.12.93.06.50.60.03.22.416.9
Mike James41126.815.8.4290.63.9.1676.111.9.5143.94.5.8570.02.62.65.81.00.33.21.918.0
PJ Dozier6806.314.9.4243.27.2.4383.27.7.4122.72.71.0002.32.75.04.11.40.53.25.418.5
Santiago Yusta111567.212.2.5852.35.1.4554.87.2.6772.83.2.8570.72.83.52.10.90.02.15.119.4
Burak Can Yildizli266.06.01.0000.00.06.06.01.0000.00.00.06.06.00.00.00.00.018.012.0
Darius Karutasu250.014.4.0000.07.2.0000.07.2.0000.00.00.07.27.20.00.00.07.20.00.0
Sarper David Mutaf5913.211.1.2861.66.3.2501.64.7.3330.40.8.5001.22.03.21.22.40.01.62.88.3