Login ESMás
Buscador Avanzado
Buscador Avanzado
Quitar publicidad 1 año por 10€
Clasificación
Jornada
Incluir aplazados
Filtrar fechas
Fecha inicial
Fecha final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR
1Sevilla Atlético7638221065422845
2CD Linares⬤73382013564381169
3Racing Portuense⬤7138218960369712
4Córdoba⬤6938209973461448
5FC Cartagena⬤673819109634111512
6Jaén⬤623816148494013512
7UD Marbella5638151112403411714
8Águilas543815914484213511
9Melilla5238131312474710014
10Écija5238131312524713815
11Ceuta523813131238331064
12Baza5238131312514610311
13Granada51381491539361347
14Alcalá4938131015454711515
15UD Mérida483814618344413314
16Extremadura453812917395910113
17Cerro de Reyes413811819315913111
18Villanueva35389821415512922
19Villanovense22385726397611313
20Málaga B14383530218012212
Promoción Ascenso
Promoción Permanencia
Ascenso
Descenso

Progreso

¡Colabora con BDFutbol!