Jump to content

Category:Use American English from December 2014

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Use American English
Subtotals
February 20123
March 20129
April 20127
May 20129
June 20121
July 201217
August 201214
September 20124
October 201213
November 201250
December 201235
January 201318
February 201326
March 201337
April 201330
May 201341
June 201392
July 201389
August 201353
September 201348
October 201375
November 201345
December 201374
January 2014609
February 201469
March 201457
April 201458
May 201470
June 201461
July 201473
August 201457
September 201443
October 201482
November 201465
December 201496
January 201559
February 201524
March 201581
April 201572
May 2015120
June 2015459
July 2015402
August 2015173
September 2015180
October 201543
November 201572
December 201562
January 2016124
February 201661
March 2016126
April 2016106
May 2016124
June 2016130
July 2016302
August 2016111
September 2016141
October 2016132
November 2016107
December 2016174
January 201799
February 2017148
March 2017175
April 2017166
May 2017206
June 2017177
July 2017151
August 2017263
September 2017144
October 2017204
November 2017174
December 2017178
January 2018190
February 2018128
March 2018153
April 201890
May 2018102
June 2018141
July 2018162
August 2018118
September 2018179
October 2018165
November 2018199
December 2018210
January 20191,422
February 20191,200
March 20191,868
April 2019894
May 2019240
June 2019188
July 2019287
August 2019782
September 2019929
October 2019653
November 2019631
December 2019501
January 2020595
February 2020472
March 2020829
April 2020616
May 2020782
June 2020608
July 20201,817
August 2020714
September 2020956
October 2020687
November 2020757
December 2020520
January 2021711
February 2021508
March 20211,305
April 2021751
May 20211,135
June 2021775
July 2021753
August 2021657
September 20212,167
October 20213,744
November 2021669
December 2021646
January 20221,565
February 2022739
March 2022601
April 2022777
May 2022742
June 2022691
July 20221,700
August 20221,159
September 20221,004
October 20221,060
November 20221,267
December 20221,928
January 20231,667
February 20231,971
March 20231,314
April 20231,026
May 20231,272
June 20231,589
July 20231,890
August 20231,301
September 2023811
October 20231,126
November 20231,728
December 20231,130
January 20241,707
February 20241,602
March 20241,283
April 20241,578
May 2024940
June 2024977
July 2024852
August 20241,204
September 20243,353
October 20242,197
November 20241,909
December 20241,554
January 202557,699
February 202535,354
March 20258,862
April 20254,758
May 202515,323
June 202532,881
July 2025105,619
August 202515,527
September 202533,042
October 20252,982
November 20256,481
December 202510,165
January 202626,855
February 202655,342
March 202651,419
April 20268,934
May 20266,648
June 20269,141
July 2026101,418
August 202634,004
September 202610,982
October 202610,774
November 20267
Undated articles1
All articles
735,638

This category combines all use American English from December 2014 (2014-12) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Use American English.

Pages in category "Use American English from December 2014"

The following 96 pages are in this category, out of 96 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.