2026 Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie
The 2026 Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie was the 49th season of the German endurance series (formerly VLN) run at the Nürburgring Nordschleife, and seventh run as the Nürburgring Langstrecken Serie (NLS).[1] The season began on 14 March and finished on 10 October.
The fourth race was marred by the death of 66-year-old Finnish racing driver Juha Miettinen. An hour into the race, a suspected fluid leak caused a seven-car pile-up at the Klostertal section of the circuit, which included the No. 27 Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT3, No. 111 BMW 325i, No. 410 Porsche Cayman GTS, No. 448 Porsche Cayman CM12, No. 503 Toyota GR Supra, No. 992 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (992), and Miettinen's No. 121 BMW 325i.[2][3] All seven drivers were transported to a medical center; Miettinen was pronounced dead following failed resuscitation attempts, while the remaining six drivers sustained minor injuries.[4] His death marked the first driver fatality during a race at the Nürburgring since 2013.[5][6]
Calendar
[edit]The 2026 calendar consists of 10 rounds, still including the two Nürburgring 24 Hours Qualifying Races as part of the season.[7]
In January 2026, VLN moved the date of the NLS2 round forward from 28 March to 21 March,[8] which was reported as allowing Max Verstappen to enter a round in preparation for the 24-hour race.[9]
| Rnd. | Race | Length | Circuit | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NLS1 | 71. ADAC Westfalenfahrt | 4 hours | 14 March | |
| 2 | NLS2 | 58. ADAC Barbarossapreis | 4 hours | 21 March | |
| 3 | NLS3 | 57. Adenauer ADAC Rundstrecken-Trophy | 4 hours | 11 April | |
| 4 | 24H-Q1 | ADAC 24h Nürburgring Qualifiers Rennen 1 | 4 hours[a] | 18 April | |
| 5 | 24H-Q2 | ADAC 24h Nürburgring Qualifiers Rennen 2 | 4 hours | 19 April | |
| 6 | NLS6 | 1. ADAC Eifel Trophy | 4 hours | 20 June | |
| 7 | NLS7 | KW 6h ADAC Ruhr-Pokal-Rennen | 6 hours | 1 August | |
| 8 | NLS8 | 65. ADAC Reinoldus-Langstreckenrennen | 4 hours | 12 September | |
| 9 | NLS9 | 66. ADAC ACAS Cup | 4 hours | 13 September | |
| 10 | NLS10 | 2. NLS Sportwarte-Trophy | 4 hours | 10 October | |
| Source:[10] | |||||
Classes
[edit]Entries are split into multiple different classes. Current classes are:
| Class | |
|---|---|
| NLS specials | |
| SP3 | Purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity between 1750 and 2000 cc. |
| SP4 | Purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity between 2001 and 2500 cc. |
| SP5 | Purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity between 2501 and 3000 cc. |
| SP6 | Purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity between 3001 and 3500 cc. |
| SP7 | Purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity between 3501 and 4000 cc. |
| SP8 | Purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity over 4000 cc. |
| SP9 | For FIA-homologated Group GT3 cars. GT3 sub-classes based on driver ranking system maintained by the FIA. |
| SP9 Pro, SP9 Pro-Am & SP9 Am | |
| SP10 | For FIA and SRO-homologated Group GT4 cars. GT4 sub-classes based on driver ranking system.[11] |
| SP10 Pro, SP10 Am | |
| SP11 | For FIA and SRO-homologated Group GT2 cars. GT2 sub-classes based on driver ranking system. |
| SP11 Pro, SP11 Pro-Am & SP11 Am | |
| SP2T | Purpose-built racecars with a turbocharged-engine capacity between 1350 and 1750 cc. |
| SP3T | Purpose-built racecars with a turbocharged-engine capacity between 1751 and 2000 cc. |
| SP4T | Purpose-built racecars with a turbocharged-engine capacity between 2001 and 2600 cc. |
| SP8T | Purpose-built racecars with a turbocharged-engine capacity between 2601 and 4000 cc. |
| SP-Pro | Prototype racecars with an engine capacity over 3000 cc. |
| SP-X | 'Special vehicles' which do not fit into any other class. |
| AT(-G) | Vehicles using alternative fuel sources (e.g. electric, LPG, hydrogen, etc.) Cars will be split determined by a pre event BoP. |
| AT 1 AT 2 AT 3 | |
| TCR touring cars | |
| TCR | FIA-homologated TCR Touring Cars. |
| NLS production cars | |
| V3 | Production cars with an engine capacity up to 2000 cc. |
| V4 | Production cars with an engine capacity between 2001 and 2500 cc. |
| V5 | Production cars with an engine capacity between 2501 and 3000 cc. |
| V6 | Production cars with an engine capacity between 3001 and 3500 cc. |
| VT1 | Production cars with a turbocharged-engine with power up to 201 kW (270 hp). Weight-to-power ratio is limited to 7.8 kg/kW (5.8 kg/hp). |
| VT2-F+4WD | Production cars with front-wheel or four-wheel drive and a turbocharged-engine with power up to 228 kW (306 hp). Weight-to-power ratio is limited to 6.8 kg/kW (5.1 kg/hp) for FWD and 6.65 kg/kW (4.96 kg/hp) for 4WD. |
| VT2-R | Production cars with rear-wheel drive and a turbocharged-engine with power up to 219 kW (294 hp). Weight-to-power ratio is limited to 7.5 kg/kW (5.6 kg/hp). |
| VT3 | Production cars with a turbocharged-engine with power up to 350 kW (470 hp). |
| VT Hybrid | Production cars with hybrid power units. |
| V Elektro | Production cars with electric powertrains. |
| Porsche Endurance Trophy Nürburgring class cars[12] Cup classes are for single make identical or near identical specification cars | |
| Cup 2 | Porsche 992 GT3 Cup cars using Michelin control tyres. |
| Cup 3 | Porsche Cayman GT4 Trophy cars. |
| Cup Class cars Cup classes are for single make identical or near identical specification cars | |
| M2 Racing | BMW M2 Racing cars. |
| M240i | BMW M240i Racing Cup cars. |
| 325i | BMW 325i Type E46, E90, E91, E92[13] |
| Gruppe H historic cars | |
| H2 | Pre-2015 production cars and purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity up to 2000 cc. |
| H4 | Pre-2015 production cars and purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity between 2001 and 6250 cc. |
| Source:[14] | |
Entry list
[edit]Main classes
[edit]SP9 (Group GT3)
[edit]SP10 (Group GT4)
[edit]
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Porsche Endurance Trophy Nürburgring
[edit]
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Other classes
[edit]NLS specials
[edit]| Team | Car | No. | Drivers | Rounds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SP-X | ||||
| Mercedes-Benz 190E HWA EVO.R | 61 | 3–5 | ||
| 3 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| 62 | 3–5 | |||
| 3 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| KTM X-Bow GTX | 66 | 2–3 | ||
| 3 | ||||
| BMW M3 Touring 24H | 81 | 2, 4–5 | ||
| 2 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| SP-Pro | ||||
| Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 RS Clubsport M | 13 | 9 | ||
| Porsche 992 GT3 Cup (992.1) | 992 | 3–5, 7 | ||
| 4–5 | ||||
| SP8T | ||||
| BMW M2 CS Racing | 145 | 1, 3 | ||
| 3 | ||||
| SP7 | ||||
| Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 RS Clubsport | 69 | 1–2 | ||
| Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 RS Clubsport | 70 | 1 | ||
| 10 | ||||
| Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 RS Clubsport | 70 | 8–9 | ||
| Porsche 991 Cup | 71 | 6–9 | ||
| 6–8 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| 9 | ||||
| Porsche 992 GT3 | 72 | 7 | ||
| 7–8 | ||||
| 8 | ||||
| Porsche Cayman Pro4 | 78 | 10 | ||
| Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 RS Clubsport | 82 | 1–6 | ||
| 1 | ||||
| 3–5 | ||||
| 4–6 | ||||
| Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 MR | 84 | 8–9 | ||
| Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 RS Clubsport | 89 | 3 | ||
| Porsche 991 Cup | 91 | 4–5 | ||
| Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 RS Clubsport | 169 | 7 | ||
| Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 RS Clubsport | 420 | 4–5, 8 | ||
| 7 | ||||
| SP4T | ||||
| Volkswagen Golf GTI Clubsport 24h | 76 | 2 | ||
| 3 | ||||
| Subaru WRX STI GT N24 | 88 | 4–5 | ||
| Hyundai Elantra N1 RP | 302 | 4–5 | ||
| 303 | 4–5 | |||
| SP4 | ||||
| BMW 325i | 250 | 1–3, 6 | ||
| 1–3 | ||||
| 3 | ||||
| BMW 346C | 254 | 1–3, 7–8, 10 | ||
| 1–3 | ||||
| 2, 10 | ||||
| 3, 7–8 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| SP3T | ||||
| Volkswagen Golf GTI Clubsport 24h | 10 | 6, 8 | ||
| 6 | ||||
| 8–9 | ||||
| Dacia Logan | 300 | 1–7, 9 | ||
| 3, 6–7 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| 6 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| 9 | ||||
| SEAT Cup Racer | 303 | 10 | ||
| Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR DSG | 800 | 4–5 | ||
| SEAT Cupra TCR | 808 | 6–7 | ||
| 6 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| Porsche 982 Turbo | 312 | 3, 6, 8–10 | ||
| 3, 6, 8–9 | ||||
| 8–10 | ||||
| Audi TT | 317 | 3 | ||
| Audi RS 3 LMS TCR (2017) | 321 | 1–2 | ||
| 1 | ||||
| 2 | ||||
| 6 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| Cupra León TCR | 322 | 1–3 | ||
| 1–2 | ||||
| 1 | ||||
| 2–3 | ||||
| 2 | ||||
| 3 | ||||
| Audi RS 3 LMS TCR DSG (2017) | 323 | 4–5 | ||
| Volkswagen Golf VII TCR | 323 | 7 | ||
| Mitsubishi Lancer CT9A | 333 | 6 | ||
| Volkswagen Golf VII | 819 | 2 | ||
| 3 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| SP3 | ||||
| BMW 318ti | 275 | 4–5 | ||
| SP2T | ||||
| Toyota GR Yaris DAT Concept | 109 | 1–2 | ||
| 1 | ||||
| 2 | ||||
| 110 | 1–2 | |||
| 1 | ||||
| 2 | ||||
| Bitter Corsa | 380 | 2–5, 7–8, 10 | ||
| 2–3 | ||||
| 2, 7 | ||||
| 3–5, 7–8, 10 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| Hyundai i30 | 381 | 8–9 | ||
| Toyota GR Yaris | 385 | 7–10 | ||
| 7–8, 10 | ||||
| Entry Lists: [39][40][41][42][43][44][45][46][47] | ||||
AT(-G)
[edit]| Team | Car | No. | Drivers | Rounds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AT 1 | ||||
| Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo II | 11 | 6–9 | ||
| 6, 10 | ||||
| 7–9 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| 19 | 2–3, 7–8 | |||
| 2–3, 7, 9 | ||||
| 2 | ||||
| 3 | ||||
| 8–9 | ||||
| 75 | 1–3, 7–10 | |||
| Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo II | 18 | 6, 8–9 | ||
| 6, 9 | ||||
| 8 | ||||
| AT 2 | ||||
| Porsche 992 GT3 Cup | 146 | 1–5 | ||
| 1 | ||||
| 2, 4–5 | ||||
| 3 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| 640 | 8–9 | |||
| Porsche 992 GT3 Cup | 320 | 4–5 | ||
| Porsche 992 GT3 Cup | 632 | 1–5, 7–10 | ||
| 2–5, 7–10 | ||||
| Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 RS CS M | 718 | 1 | ||
| AT 3 | ||||
| Volkswagen Golf GTI Clubsport 24h | 10 | 1 | ||
| 76 | 1 | |||
| Volkswagen Golf VII | 819 | 1 | ||
| Entry Lists: [39][40][41][42][43][44][45][46][47] | ||||
TCR
[edit]| Team | Car | No. | Drivers | Rounds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR DSG | 89 | 4–5 | ||
| Audi RS 3 LMS TCR (2021) | 321 | 8–9 | ||
| 9 | ||||
| Audi RS 3 LMS TCR (2021) | 801 | 2–3, 6, 8, 10 | ||
| 2, 6, 10 | ||||
| 3, 8, 10 | ||||
| Cupra León TCR | 808 | 1, 3 | ||
| 3 | ||||
| Audi RS 3 LMS TCR (2021) | 821 | 3, 7–10 | ||
| 3, 8–10 | ||||
| 3 | ||||
| 7–10 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| Hyundai Elantra N TCR (2024) | 830 | 4–5 | ||
| Entry Lists: [39][40][41][42][43][44][45][46][47] | ||||
NLS production cars
[edit]| Team | Car | No. | Drivers | Rounds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| V6 | ||||
| Porsche Cayman S | 396 | 1–7, 10 | ||
| 1–3, 6–7, 10 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| Porsche 911 | 400 | 1–3, 6–8 | ||
| 2–3, 6–8 | ||||
| Porsche Cayman GTS | 410 | 1–2, 4–10 | ||
| 1–2 | ||||
| 1 | ||||
| 2 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| 6 | ||||
| 7–9 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| 8 | ||||
| 9–10 | ||||
| Porsche Cayman S | 415 | 8–10 | ||
| 8–9 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| Porsche 911 | 416 415[c] |
2, 4–5, 8–10 | ||
| 2, 4–5, 8–9 | ||||
| 2, 4–5 | ||||
| 4–5, 8–10 | ||||
| V5 | ||||
| Porsche Cayman | 440 | 7 | ||
| Porsche Cayman | 444 | All | ||
| Porsche Cayman | 445 | 3 | ||
| 8–9 | ||||
| 8, 10 | ||||
| 8 | ||||
| 9 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| Porsche Cayman | 446 | 1–2, 10 | ||
| 1–2 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| 448 | 4–5 | |||
| Porsche Cayman 981 | 447 | 1–3, 6–10 | ||
| Porsche Cayman CM12 | 455 | 2 | ||
| V4 | ||||
| BMW E90 325i | 730 | 7, 10 | ||
| 7 | ||||
| V3 | ||||
| BMW 318is | 529 | 3, 6–9 | ||
| VT3 | ||||
| Audi S3 | 59 | 7 | ||
| VT2-FWD+4WD | ||||
| Cupra Leon | 470 | All | ||
| 472 | 1–9 | |||
| 1–6, 8–9 | ||||
| 1–3, 7 | ||||
| 1, 3 | ||||
| 4–5, 10 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| 6, 9 | ||||
| 6 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| 8–10 | ||||
| 8 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| Cupra Leon | 471 | 6, 8 | ||
| 6 | ||||
| Volkswagen Golf 7.5 | 474 | 3 | ||
| Volkswagen Scirocco | 477 | 1 | ||
| 3–5, 7 | ||||
| 3, 7 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| 6–7 | ||||
| 6 | ||||
| Audi S3 | 480 | All | ||
| Renault Mégane RS | 481 | 3, 8 | ||
| 3 | ||||
| 8 | ||||
| BMW 128ti | 488 | 1–5 | ||
| 2 | ||||
| 3 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| Volkswagen Scirocco R | 490 | 10 | ||
| Hyundai i30N | 491 | 1–7 | ||
| 1–5, 7–8 | ||||
| 1, 3–8 | ||||
| 8 | ||||
| 492 | 1, 3 | |||
| 1, 7, 10 | ||||
| 6, 9–10 | ||||
| 6 | ||||
| 7, 9 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| 496 | 3–5 | |||
| 3 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| Volkswagen Golf 8 GTI Clubsport | 494 | All | ||
| 1–3 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| 6 | ||||
| 7–8 | ||||
| 8–10 | ||||
| Volkswagen Golf 8.5 GTI Clubsport | 495 | All | ||
| 7 | ||||
| VT2-RWD | ||||
| BMW 230i | 55 | 1–7 | ||
| BMW 330i | 500 | 1–8, 10 | ||
| 501 | 1 | |||
| 2 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| BMW 330i | 502 | 1–2 | ||
| 3, 9 | ||||
| 3 | ||||
| 9 | ||||
| 503 | 4–5 | |||
| Toyota Supra | 503 | 1–2 | ||
| 3, 10 | ||||
| 3 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| BMW 228i | 506 | 1–2 | ||
| 6 | ||||
| BMW 230i | 509 | 7 | ||
| 8 | ||||
| BMW 330i | 504 | 1 | ||
| 10 | ||||
| 514 | 1, 3 | |||
| 1, 4–7 | ||||
| 1 | ||||
| 2 | ||||
| 3 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| 6 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| Toyota Supra | 524 | All | ||
| 1 | ||||
| 2 | ||||
| 3 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| 6 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| BMW F30 | 505 | 1–6, 8–9 | ||
| 1–2 | ||||
| 1, 3–6, 8–9 | ||||
| 2 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| 6 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| 8–9 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| BMW 330i | 507 | 6 | ||
| BMW 330i | 508 | 6–7 | ||
| BMW F30 | 510 | 1–2 | ||
| 1, 3 | ||||
| 2 | ||||
| 3 | ||||
| Toyota Supra | 515 | 7–8, 10 | ||
| 7 | ||||
| 8 | ||||
| BMW F30 | 511 | 3 | ||
| Toyota Supra VT2 | 512 | 1 | ||
| Toyota Supra | 519 | 3–5 | ||
| Toyota Supra | 520 | 1–8 | ||
| 1–2, 4–5, 7 | ||||
| 1, 4–6, 10 | ||||
| 2–3, 8–9 | ||||
| 3, 8–10 | ||||
| BMW 330i | 522 | 1, 3 | ||
| 1 | ||||
| 3 | ||||
| Entry Lists: [39][40][41][42][43][44][45][46][47] | ||||
BMW Cup Classes
[edit]| Team | Car | No. | Drivers | Rounds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BMW M240i | ||||
| BMW M240i Racing Cup | 650 | 1–5, 7–10 | ||
| 2–5, 7–10 | ||||
| 2–3 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| 6 | ||||
| 651 | 1–5 | |||
| 4–6 | ||||
| 6 | ||||
| 7–10 | ||||
| 7, 9–10 | ||||
| 7, 10 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| 8-9 | ||||
| 8 | ||||
| 652 | 1–3 | |||
| 1–2 | ||||
| 1 | ||||
| 2 | ||||
| 3–5, 10 | ||||
| 3 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| 6 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| 8–10 | ||||
| 8 | ||||
| 9 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| 653 | 1–2, 4–10 | |||
| 1–2, 4–7 | ||||
| 3 | ||||
| 8 | ||||
| 9 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| BMW M240i Racing Cup | 658 | 2–5 | ||
| 2 | ||||
| BMW M240i Racing Cup | 660 | 6 | ||
| BMW M240i Racing Cup | 661 | 7–8 | ||
| 7 | ||||
| 8 | ||||
| BMW M240i Racing Cup | 662 | 7 | ||
| 663 | 7 | |||
| BMW M240i Racing Cup | 664 | 1, 3–5, 7–10 | ||
| 1, 3–5 | ||||
| 4–5, 7–10 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| BMW M240i Racing Cup | 665 | 1–7 | ||
| 1–6, 8–10 | ||||
| 1–6 | ||||
| 7, 9–10 | ||||
| 7, 9 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| 8 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| 670 | 1, 3–5 | |||
| 1, 3 | ||||
| 1, 4–5 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| 680 | 4–5 | |||
| BMW M240i Racing Cup | 666 | 7 | ||
| 10 | ||||
| BMW M240i Racing Cup | 667 | 1–3, 6–10 | ||
| 1–2, 6–7, 9–10 | ||||
| 1, 6, 8–9 | ||||
| 2 | ||||
| 3, 7 | ||||
| 3, 8 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| BMW M240i Racing Cup | 669 | 2–3 | ||
| 2 | ||||
| 3 | ||||
| BMW M240i Racing Cup | 670 | 6, 8 | ||
| 6 | ||||
| 8, 10 | ||||
| 8 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| 680 | 1–2 | |||
| 2, 7 | ||||
| 2 | ||||
| 6 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| BMW M240i Racing Cup | 677 | All | ||
| 3–5 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| 8–10 | ||||
| BMW M2 Racing | ||||
| BMW M2 CS Racing | 870 | 2 | ||
| 2, 4–5 | ||||
| 3 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| 6–10 | ||||
| 6–9 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| BMW M2 CS Racing | 871 | 8 | ||
| 875 | 7 | |||
| BMW M2 CS Racing | 877 | 1–3, 6–10 | ||
| 1, 3, 6–10 | ||||
| 2 | ||||
| BMW M2 CS Racing | 878 | All | ||
| 1–2, 6 | ||||
| 1, 3–5, 10 | ||||
| 2–10 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| 8–9 | ||||
| 899 | 6–7 | |||
| 6 | ||||
| 6, 10 | ||||
| 6 | ||||
| 8–9 | ||||
| 8 | ||||
| 9–10 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| BMW M2 CS Racing | 885 | 7 | ||
| BMW M2 CS Racing | 888 | All | ||
| 1–5, 7 | ||||
| BMW M2 CS Racing | 898 | 1–2, 4–6, 8–9 | ||
| 1 | ||||
| 2, 4–5, 8 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| 6, 8–9 | ||||
| 9 | ||||
| BMW M2 CS Racing | 899 | 1–3 | ||
| 1–2 | ||||
| 3 | ||||
| BMW 325i Challenge | ||||
| BMW 325i | 100 | All | ||
| 1–5 | ||||
| 1–2, 4–10 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| 8–10 | ||||
| 101 | 4–5 | |||
| 102 | 1 | |||
| 2, 7 | ||||
| 2 | ||||
| 6 | ||||
| 7–9 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| 8–9 | ||||
| 8 | ||||
| 9 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| BMW 325i | 101 | 1–3, 6–8 | ||
| BMW 325i | 108 | 1 | ||
| 2 | ||||
| 3 | ||||
| 4–5 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| BMW 325i | 107 | 9–10 | ||
| 9 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| 111 | 1–6 | |||
| 112 | 4–6, 8 | |||
| 4–5 | ||||
| 6 | ||||
| 8 | ||||
| BMW 325i | 112 | 2 | ||
| 115 | 1, 3 | |||
| 8 | ||||
| BMW 325i | 120 | 7 | ||
| BMW 325i | 121 | 1–4 | ||
| 122 | 10 | |||
| BMW 325i | 124 | 8 | ||
| BMW 325i Kombi | 700 | 7 | ||
| Entry Lists: [39][40][41][42][43][44][45][46][47] | ||||
Gruppe H historic cars
[edit]| Team | Car | No. | Drivers | Rounds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| H2 | ||||
| Honda Civic Type R | 611 | 7–8, 10 | ||
| 7 | ||||
| H4 | ||||
| Entry Lists: [39][40][41][42][43][44][45][46][47] | ||||
Results
[edit]| Rnd. | Race | Pole position | Overall winners | Report |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NLS1 | 71. ADAC Westfalenfahrt | Cancelled due to the weather conditions | ||
| NLS2 | 58. ADAC Barbarossapreis | [57] | ||
| NLS3 | 57. Adenauer ADAC Rundstrecken-Trophy | [58] | ||
| 24H-Q1 | ADAC 24h Nürburgring Qualifiers Rennen 1 | Race abandoned due to driver death | ||
| 24H-Q2 | ADAC 24h Nürburgring Qualifiers Rennen 2 | [59] | ||
| NLS6 | 1. ADAC Eifel Trophy | [60] | ||
| NLS7 | KW 6h ADAC Ruhr-Pokal-Rennen | [61] | ||
| NLS8 | 65. ADAC Reinoldus-Langstreckenrennen | [62] | ||
| NLS9 | 66. ADAC ACAS Cup | [63] | ||
| NLS10 | 2. NLS Sportwarte-Rennen | [64] | ||
Championship standings
[edit]Points system
[edit]Drivers
[edit]For drivers classification, points are awarded based on race duration, position in class, and number of starters in class. At the end of the season, the best 8 (eight) races will count for the championship and the rest will be dropped; however, disqualifications or race bans cannot be dropped.[65]
In case of a driver entering for multiple cars in a race, they should nominate which car should they score points from; otherwise they automatically score from the car with the lowest start number.
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Teams
[edit]For teams championships, points are awarded by finishing position. Also, for NLS Speed-Trophäe (overall teams) classification only, bonus points are awarded for top 3 in qualifying.[65]
| Position | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th | 6th | 7th | 8th | 9th | 10th | 11th | 12th | 13th | 14th | 15th | 16th | 17th | 18th | 19th | 20th |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qualifying | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
| Race | 35 | 28 | 25 | 22 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Porsche Endurance Trophy Nürburgring
[edit]Classes CUP2 and CUP3 are part of Porsche Endurance Trophy Nürburgring and have their own points system.[66] The 24h Nürburgring Qualifier Races do not count towards these classes' classifications.
| Position | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th | 6th | 7th | 8th | 9th | 10th | 11th | 12th | 13th | 14th | 15th | Pole | FL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 hours | 20 | 17 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 6 hours | 30 | 25.5 | 22.5 | 19.5 | 16.5 | 15 | 13.5 | 12 | 10.5 | 9 | 7.5 | 6 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 |
Legends
[edit]| Colour | Result |
|---|---|
| Gold | Winner |
| Silver | Second place |
| Bronze | Third place |
| Green | Points classification |
| Blue | Non-points classification |
| Non-classified finish (NC) | |
| Purple | Retired, not classified (Ret) |
| Red | Did not qualify (DNQ) |
| Did not pre-qualify (DNPQ) | |
| Black | Disqualified (DSQ) |
| White | Did not start (DNS) |
| Withdrew (WD) | |
| Race cancelled (C) | |
| Blank | Did not practice (DNP) |
| Did not arrive (DNA) | |
| Excluded (EX) |
| Icon | Class |
|---|---|
| J | Junior-Trophäe |
| L | Ladies-Trophäe |
| G | Gentleman-Trophäe |
‡ — Result not counted for classification
1 2 3 — Points-paying position in qualifying
15-1 — Points won (drivers' classifications)
Drivers' Classifications
[edit]Gesamtwertung (Overall)
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | Class | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BMW M240i | C | 115 | 115 | C | 115 | 119 | 79 | ||||||
| BMW M240i | 115 | |||||||||||||
| 1 | BMW M240i | 115 | 115 | C | 115 | 119 | 79 | |||||||
| BMW M240i | 115 | |||||||||||||
| 4 | CUP3 | C | 64 | |||||||||||
| CUP3 | 115 | 115 | C | 115 | Ret | 119 | ||||||||
| 4 | CUP2 | C | 64 | |||||||||||
| CUP3 | 115 | 115 | C | 115 | Ret | 119 | ||||||||
| 6 | SP10 | C | 115 | 38 | C | 38 | 111 | 214 | 56 | |||||
| 9 | CUP2 | C | 115 | Ret | 211 | 214 | 55 | |||||||
| CUP2 | C | 115 | ||||||||||||
| 9 | BMW M240i | C | 115 | 55 | ||||||||||
| BMW M240i | C | 211 | 211 | C | Ret | |||||||||
| BMW M2 | 28 | 310 | ||||||||||||
| 11 | SP10 | C | 211 | 115 | C | 63 | 36 | 119 | 54 | |||||
| 12 | CUP2 | C | 54 | 115 | 38 | 310 | 48 | |||||||
| CUP3 | C | 211 | ||||||||||||
| 13 | BMW M2 | C | 111 | 18 | C | 16 | 53 | 119 | 47 | |||||
| 14 | SP10 | C | 115 | 119 | 46 | |||||||||
| SP10 | 46 | C | 46 | |||||||||||
| 15 | V6 | C | Ret | Ret | 14‡ | 14‡ | 45 | |||||||
| VT2-RWD | C | Ret | 211 | C | 115 | Ret | 119 | |||||||
| 15 | VT2-RWD | C | Ret | 211 | C | 115 | Ret | 119 | 45 | |||||
| 15 | VT2-RWD | C | 115 | 115 | C | Ret | 115 | Ret | 45 | |||||
| 15 | BMW M240i | 115 | 115 | 45 | ||||||||||
| BMW M240i | C | Ret | 115 | |||||||||||
| 21 | SP10 | 211 | C | 63 | 119 | 44 | ||||||||
| SP10 | C | 211 | ||||||||||||
| 21 | SP10 | C | 211‡ | 44 | ||||||||||
| BMW M2 | C | 111 | 18 | C | 16 | 119 | ||||||||
| 23 | SP9 Pro-Am | C | 115 | C | Ret | 18 | 119 | 42 | ||||||
| 26 | VT2-F+4WD | C | 115 | 211 | C | Ret | 115 | Ret | 41 | |||||
| 26 | VT2-F+4WD | C | 115 | 211 | C | Ret | 115 | Ret | 41 | |||||
| VT2-F+4WD | 310‡ | |||||||||||||
| 26 | VT2-F+4WD | C | 115 | 211 | C | Ret | 115 | Ret | 41 | |||||
| VT2-F+4WD | C | 46‡ | 38‡ | 310‡ | ||||||||||
| 30 | SP10 | C | 115 | 36 | 119 | 40 | ||||||||
| 30 | CUP2 | C | 115 | Ret | 211 | 214 | 40 | |||||||
| 30 | SP9 Am | 16 | 16 | C | 16 | 28 | 214 | 40 | ||||||
| 30 | BMW M240i | C | 211 | 211 | C | Ret | 40 | |||||||
| BMW M2 | 28 | 310 | ||||||||||||
| 37 | BMW M2 | C | 28 | 26 | 111 | 214 | 39 | |||||||
| 38 | CUP2 | C | 46 | 211 | 81 | 119 | 37 | |||||||
| 38 | CUP3 | C | Ret | 38 | 115 | 214 | 37 | |||||||
| 38 | CUP3 | C | 211 | 211 | C | 211 | Ret | 64 | 37 | |||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | Class | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
| Pos. | Driver | Team | Class | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | VT2-F+4WD | C | Ret | Ret | C | 115 | Ret | 119 | 34 | |||||
| 44 | SP9 Am | C | Ret | 24 | 111 | 119 | 34 | |||||||
| 44 | SP9 Am | C | Ret | 24 | 111 | 119 | 34 | |||||||
| SP9 Pro | C | WD | ||||||||||||
| 44 | VT2-RWD | C | 81 | 54 | C | 54 | 211 | 214 | 34 | |||||
| 50 | VT2-F+4WD | C | 211 | Ret | C | 38 | NC | 214 | 33 | |||||
| 52 | BMW 325i | C | 111 | Ret | 26 | 114 | 31 | |||||||
| 52 | BMW M2 | C | 26 | 111 | 214 | 31 | ||||||||
| 54 | BMW 325i | C | Ret | 28 | C | 16 | 18 | 38 | 30 | |||||
| 54 | SP9 Pro-Am | C | 38 | 16 | C | 38 | 34 | 64 | 30 | |||||
| 59 | VT2-RWD | C | 211 | 46 | C | 211 | Ret | Ret | 28 (42) | |||||
| BMW M240i | C | NC‡ | 214‡ | |||||||||||
| 59 | VT2-RWD | C | 211 | 46 | C | 211 | Ret | Ret | 28 | |||||
| BMW M240i | C | 46‡ | ||||||||||||
| 61 | SP10 | C | 54‡ | 27 | ||||||||||
| CUP2 | C | 211 | 48 | |||||||||||
| CUP2 | C | 38 | Ret | |||||||||||
| 62 | VT2-F+4WD | C | Ret | 115 | C | 211 | Ret | Ret | 26 | |||||
| 62 | VT2-F+4WD | C | Ret | 26 | ||||||||||
| CUP3 | C | 211 | 211 | Ret | 64 | |||||||||
| 65 | SP10 | C | 46 | 211 | C | 46 | 23 | |||||||
| 67 | CUP3 | C | 54 | 54 | 211 | 73 | 22 | |||||||
| 67 | CUP3 | C | 46 | 46 | Ret | 310 | 22 | |||||||
| 67 | CUP2 | C | 72 | 63 | C | 46 | 46 | 55 | 22 | |||||
| 75 | SP9 Pro-Am | C | 46 | 33 | C | DNS | 43 | 48 | 20 | |||||
| 75 | SP9 Pro-Am | C | 46 | 33 | C | DNS | 43 | 48 | 20 | |||||
| SP10 | C | |||||||||||||
| 78 | SP9 Am | C | 33 | 33 | C | 42 | 36 | 55 | 19 | |||||
| 78 | SP10 | C | 54 | 46 | C | 72 | 44 | 73 | 19 | |||||
| 80 | SP9 Pro-Am | C | 24 | C | Ret | 214 | 18 | |||||||
| 80 | VT2-F+4WD | C | 46 | 38 | C | 54 | Ret | 18 | ||||||
| 82 | SP9 Pro | 36 | 17 | |||||||||||
| SP9 Pro-Am | C | 211 | C | DNS | ||||||||||
| 82 | CUP3 | C | 38 | Ret | 101 | 48 | 17 | |||||||
| 82 | SP9 Am | C | DNS | 17 (19) | ||||||||||
| SP9 Am | C | 33 | 33 | C | 42‡ | 36 | 55 | |||||||
| 82 | SP3T | 36 | 17 | |||||||||||
| AT 2 | C | 12 | 13 | C | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
| 86 | CUP2 | 48 | 16 | |||||||||||
| CUP2 | C | 38 | Ret | Ret | ||||||||||
| 86 | SP9 Pro-Am | Ret | 16 | |||||||||||
| SP9 Am | C | 24 | C | 24 | 48 | |||||||||
| 86 | BMW M2 | 53 | 43 | C | 24 | 36 | NC | 16 (17) | ||||||
| CUP2 | 91‡ | |||||||||||||
| 90 | SP9 Am | C | Ret | 24 | 111 | 15 | ||||||||
| 90 | CUP2 | C | 63 | Ret | C | 38 | 54 | Ret | 15 | |||||
| 90 | VT2-F+4WD | C | Ret | Ret | C | 63 | 38 | 64 | 15 | |||||
| 93 | BMW M240i | C | 91 | 72 | 211 | Ret | 14 | |||||||
| 93 | BMW M240i | C | 46 | 14 | ||||||||||
| CUP3 | C | 38 | ||||||||||||
| 93 | SP10 | 91 | 14 | |||||||||||
| SP3T | C | 24 | ||||||||||||
| SP3T | 28 | |||||||||||||
| CUP3 | 131 | |||||||||||||
| 93 | V5 | C | 33 | 23 | 13 | 15 | 14 | |||||||
| V5 | C | DNS | ||||||||||||
| 98 | SP9 Am | 310 | 13 (14) | |||||||||||
| SP9 Pro-Am | C | Ret | DNS | C | 63 | |||||||||
| SP9 Am | Ret | |||||||||||||
| CUP3 | 91‡ | |||||||||||||
| 98 | SP3T | C | 33 | 52 | C | 32 | 36 | 13 | ||||||
| VT2-F+4WD | Ret | |||||||||||||
| 100 | BMW 325i | C | 28 | Ret | C | DNS | Ret | 12 | ||||||
| BMW 325i | C | 24 | Ret | |||||||||||
| 100 | V5 | C | 16 | 14 | C | 12 | Ret | Ret | 12 | |||||
| 100 | BMW M2 | C | 53 | 43 | C | NC | 36 | NC | 12 | |||||
| 100 | CUP2 | 111 | 91 | C | 54 | 63 | 73 | 12 | ||||||
| CUP2 | C | 91‡ | ||||||||||||
| 106 | BMW 325i | C | Ret | 111 | C | WD | 11 | |||||||
| 106 | BMW 325i | C | Ret | 111 | C† | 11 | ||||||||
| 106 | SP9 Pro | NC | 11 | |||||||||||
| SP9 Pro-Am | C | 211 | ||||||||||||
| 106 | CUP3 | C | 101 | Ret | C | 38 | 72 | Ret | 11 | |||||
| 106 | AT 2 | C | 12 | 13 | C | 13 | 13 | 11 | ||||||
| 106 | AT 2 | 12 | 13 | C | 13 | 13 | 11 | |||||||
| CUP2 | 64‡ | |||||||||||||
| 113 | VT2-F+4WD | C | 38‡ | 46 | C | Ret | 10 (18) | |||||||
| CUP3 | 63 | 81 | ||||||||||||
| 113 | V6 | C | Ret | Ret | C | 22 | 14 | 14 | 10 | |||||
| 113 | BMW M2 | C | 44 | C | 42 | 44 | 10 | |||||||
| 113 | SP9 Am | C | 33 | 53 | 64 | 10 | ||||||||
| 113 | SP9 Pro-Am | C | 63 | 10 (15) | ||||||||||
| CUP2 | C | 63 | Ret | C | 38‡ | 54 | Ret | |||||||
| CUP3 | C | |||||||||||||
| 121 | VT3 | 13 | 9 | |||||||||||
| SP3T | 26 | |||||||||||||
| 121 | CUP3 | C | 141 | 161 | 46 | 151 | 9 | |||||||
| 121 | SP10 | C | 72 | 72 | Ret | 55 | 9 | |||||||
| 125 | BMW 325i | C | 28 | Ret | C | DNS | Ret | 8 | ||||||
| BMW 325i | Ret | |||||||||||||
| 125 | SP9 Am | C | DNS | 8 | ||||||||||
| SP10 | C | 38 | C | WD | Ret | |||||||||
| 125 | CUP2 | C | 81 | 46 | 91 | Ret | 8 | |||||||
| 125 | CUP2 | 81 | 46 | 91 | Ret | 8 | ||||||||
| CUP3 | C | |||||||||||||
| 125 | BMW 325i | Ret | 8 | |||||||||||
| CUP3 | 161 | 46 | 151 | |||||||||||
| 131 | SP10 | C | 72 | Ret | 55 | 7 | ||||||||
| 131 | AT 1 | 13 | Ret | 24 | 7 | |||||||||
| 131 | VT2-F+4WD | C | Ret | Ret | C | 63 | 64 | 7 | ||||||
| Ret | ||||||||||||||
| 134 | TCR | NC | 14 | 12 | 6 | |||||||||
| 134 | CUP3 | C | 72 | Ret | 63 | 81 | 6 | |||||||
| 136 | BMW M240i | C | 101 | Ret | C | Ret | 54 | Ret | 5 | |||||
| 136 | SP9 Pro-Am | Ret | 5 | |||||||||||
| SP9 Pro | 44 | |||||||||||||
| SP9 Pro | Ret | C | 91 | |||||||||||
| 136 | AT 1 | C | 22 | 13 | Ret | 5 | ||||||||
| 136 | BMW M2 | C | 53 | 36‡ | 5 (11) | |||||||||
| CUP2 | 101 | NC | 91 | |||||||||||
| 136 | AT 2 | C | DNS | 22 | C | 22 | 5 | |||||||
| CUP3 | 141 | |||||||||||||
| 136 | CUP3 | C | 151 | 101 | C | 72 | 121 | Ret | 5 | |||||
| 144 | SP9 Pro-Am | C | 24 | C | Ret | 4 | ||||||||
| 144 | BMW 325i | C | 24 | 4 | ||||||||||
| 144 | SP3T | 34 | 4 | |||||||||||
| 144 | AT 2 | C | DNS | 22 | C | 22 | 4 | |||||||
| SP10 | Ret | |||||||||||||
| 144 | V6 | C | WD | C | DNS | 32 | WD | 4 | ||||||
| V5 | 32 | |||||||||||||
| 144 | CUP3 | C | 151 | C | 72 | 121 | Ret | 4 | ||||||
| 144 | CUP3 | C | 91 | 91 | 81 | 91 | 4 | |||||||
| 144 | CUP3 | C | 111 | 121 | 91 | 121 | 4 | |||||||
| 157 | SP9 Pro | 63 | Ret | 3 | ||||||||||
| SP9 Pro-Am | C | Ret | ||||||||||||
| AT 2 | C | |||||||||||||
| 157 | SP9 Pro-Am | C | Ret | DNS | C | 63 | 3 | |||||||
| 157 | SP7 | C | 13 | 3 | ||||||||||
| 157 | SP9 Am | C | 33 | 3 | ||||||||||
| 157 | CUP3 | C | 101 | Ret | 72 | Ret | 3 | |||||||
| 157 | CUP3 | 101 | Ret | 72 | Ret | 3 | ||||||||
| 157 | CUP3 | C | 81 | 81 | NC | 161 | 3 | |||||||
| 157 | CUP2 | C | 101 | 101 | NC | 91 | 3 | |||||||
| 167 | SP9 Pro | DSQ | 2 (5) | |||||||||||
| AT 1 | C | 22 | 13‡ | Ret | ||||||||||
| 167 | CUP3 | C | 72 | Ret | 2 | |||||||||
| 167 | VT2-RWD | C | 91 | 91 | C | DNS | Ret | 2 | ||||||
| 167 | CUP3 | C | 121 | 131 | 2 | |||||||||
| 171 | CUP3 | C | Ret | Ret | Ret | 111 | 1 | |||||||
| 171 | CUP3 | Ret | Ret | Ret | 111 | 1 | ||||||||
| 171 | SP10 | C | C | 81 | Ret | Ret | 1 | |||||||
| 171 | VT2-RWD | C | 91 | C | DNS | Ret | 1 | |||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | Class | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
Klassensieger-Trophäe (Class)
[edit]SP9 Pro
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 44 | Ret | 34 | 43 | 12 | ||||||||
| Ret | C | 91 | |||||||||||
| 2 | 36 | Ret | 6 | ||||||||||
| 3 | 63 | Ret | 3 | ||||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | 115 | Ret | 34 | (38) | |||||||||
| C | |||||||||||||
| 115 | C | 54 | |||||||||||
| — | 211 | C | DNS | Ret | 211 | 18 | 26 | (36) | |||||
| — | C | 72 | 111 | 46 | 26 | 18 | (33) | ||||||
| — | 101 | 28 | 28 | 115 | Ret | (32) | |||||||
| — | 111 | 18 | (30) | ||||||||||
| 211 | C | DNS | 26 | ||||||||||
| — | 101 | C | 63 | 28 | 115 | Ret | (27) | ||||||
| — | 35 | (20) | |||||||||||
| C | 115 | ||||||||||||
| — | 54 | C | 115 | (19) | |||||||||
| — | C | C | DNS | 211 | 18 | (19) | |||||||
| — | C | 111 | 28 | (19) | |||||||||
| — | C | 44 | Ret | 34 | 43 | (17) | |||||||
| 36 | |||||||||||||
| — | C | C | 46 | 110 | (16) | ||||||||
| — | 28 | C | 38 | (16) | |||||||||
| — | C | 115 | (15) | ||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | C | 46 | 38 | (14) | |||||||
| — | 81 | C | 211 | (12) | |||||||||
| — | 28 | 34 | (12) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 46 | C | Ret | (12) | ||||||||
| 36 | NC | Ret | |||||||||||
| — | 46 | 26 | (12) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 111 | (11) | ||||||||||
| — | 44 | 53 | 54 | (11) | |||||||||
| — | 110 | (10) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 38 | C | Ret | (8) | ||||||||
| — | 38 | C | Ret | (8) | |||||||||
| — | C | 38 | (8) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 28 | (8) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 38 | (8) | ||||||||||
| — | 38 | (8) | |||||||||||
| — | C | (8) | |||||||||||
| 36 | |||||||||||||
| C | 72 | ||||||||||||
| — | C | C | 101 | Ret | 43 | (8) | |||||||
| 44 | |||||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | 53 | 54 | (7) | ||||||||
| — | C | C | 46 | (6) | |||||||||
| — | C | 46 | (6) | ||||||||||
| — | C | (6) | |||||||||||
| 36 | |||||||||||||
| — | 35 | (5) | |||||||||||
| — | 91 | 44 | C | Ret | (5) | ||||||||
| — | 121 | (5) | |||||||||||
| C | 54 | ||||||||||||
| — | C | C | 54 | (4) | |||||||||
| — | 44 | (4) | |||||||||||
| — | 54 | (4) | |||||||||||
| — | 44 | (4) | |||||||||||
| — | 91 | C | Ret | 53 | DNS | (4) | |||||||
| — | 101 | C | 63 | (4) | |||||||||
| — | C | 63 | Ret | (3) | |||||||||
| — | C | 63 | (3) | ||||||||||
| — | Ret | Ret | 43 | (3) | |||||||||
| — | 43 | (3) | |||||||||||
| — | 111 | (3) | |||||||||||
| C | 72 | ||||||||||||
| — | 72 | C | DNS | (2) | |||||||||
| — | C | 72 | (2) | ||||||||||
| — | 111 | (2) | |||||||||||
| C | 91 | ||||||||||||
| — | C | 81 | (1) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 81 | (1) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 91 | (1) | ||||||||||
| — | 91 | DNS | (1) | ||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | C | 101 | (1) | ||||||||
| — | Ret | C | 101 | (1) | |||||||||
| — | C | 101 | (1) | ||||||||||
| — | DSQ | C | 111 | (1) | |||||||||
| — | C | C | 111 | (1) | |||||||||
| — | 111 | (1) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 121 | (1) | ||||||||||
| — | NC | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | C | Ret | — | |||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | DSQ | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | DSQ | Ret | — | |||||||||
| — | DSQ | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | DNS | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | WD | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
SP9 Pro-Am
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 115 | C | Ret | 18 | 119 | 42 | ||||||
| 4 | C | 38 | 16 | C | 38 | 34 | 64 | 30 | |||||
| 7 | C | 46 | 33 | C | DNS | 43 | 48 | 20 | |||||
| 10 | C | 24 | C | Ret | 214 | 18 | |||||||
| 11 | C | 211 | C | DNS | 11 | ||||||||
| 13 | C | 24 | C | Ret | 4 | ||||||||
| 14 | C | Ret | DNS | C | 63 | 3 | |||||||
| 14 | C | 63 | 3 | ||||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 211 | 310 | (21) | |||||||||
| — | C | 115 | (15) | ||||||||||
| — | 64 | (15) | |||||||||||
| C | 211 | C | DNS | ||||||||||
| — | C | 214 | (14) | ||||||||||
| — | 214 | (14) | |||||||||||
| — | 310 | (10) | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | C | 46 | (6) | |||||||||
| — | C | DNS | (6) | ||||||||||
| Ret | |||||||||||||
| 26 | |||||||||||||
| — | Ret | (6) | |||||||||||
| 26 | |||||||||||||
| — | 55 | (5) | |||||||||||
| — | 24 | C | Ret | (4) | |||||||||
| — | C | 54 | (4) | ||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | DNS | C | 63 | (3) | |||||||
| — | 42 | C | Ret | (2) | |||||||||
| — | 42 | (2) | |||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | DNS | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | DNS | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | DNS | — | ||||||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
SP9 Am
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 16 | C | 16 | 28 | 214 | 40 | ||||||
| 3 | C | Ret | 24 | 111 | 119 | 34 | |||||||
| 5 | C | 33 | 33 | C | 42 | 36 | 55 | 19 | |||||
| 6 | C | DNS | 17 | ||||||||||
| C | 33 | 33 | C | 42‡ | 36 | 55 | |||||||
| 7 | C | 24 | C | 24 | 48 | 16 | |||||||
| 9 | C | Ret | 24 | 111 | 15 | ||||||||
| 10 | C | 33 | 53 | 64 | 10 | ||||||||
| 10 | 310 | 10 | |||||||||||
| Ret | |||||||||||||
| 13 | C | 33 | 3 | ||||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | 16 | C | 16 | 28 | 214 | (34) | |||||||
| — | 24 | 119 | (23) | ||||||||||
| — | 310 | (10) | |||||||||||
| — | C | DNS | (8) | ||||||||||
| 33 | 55 | ||||||||||||
| — | 53 | 64 | (7) | ||||||||||
| — | 16 | (6) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 16 | (6) | ||||||||||
| — | 44 | Ret | (4) | ||||||||||
| — | 33 | C | NC | (3) | |||||||||
| — | C | DNS | (2) | ||||||||||
| Ret | |||||||||||||
| C | 42 | ||||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | DNS | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | DNS | — | ||||||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
SP10
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 115 | 38 | C | 38 | 111 | 214 | 56 | |||||
| 4 | C | 211 | 115 | C | 63 | 36 | 119 | 54 | |||||
| 5 | C | 115 | 119 | 46 | |||||||||
| 46 | C | 46 | |||||||||||
| 6 | 211 | C | 63 | 119 | 44 | ||||||||
| C | 211 | ||||||||||||
| 7 | C | 115 | 36 | 119 | 40 | ||||||||
| 8 | C | 46 | 211 | C | 46 | 23 | |||||||
| 10 | C | 54 | 46 | C | 72 | 44 | 73 | 19 | |||||
| 11 | C | 72 | 72 | Ret | 55 | 9 | |||||||
| 12 | C | 38 | C | WD | Ret | 8 | |||||||
| 13 | C | 72 | Ret | 55 | 7 | ||||||||
| 14 | C | C | 81 | Ret | Ret | 1 | |||||||
| 14 | 91 | 1 | |||||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | Ret | C | 115 | 28 | (23) | ||||||||
| — | C | 211 | 310 | (21) | |||||||||
| — | C | C | 115 | (15) | |||||||||
| — | C | 115 | (15) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 46 | C | 72 | 44 | 73 | (15) | ||||||
| — | 211 | (11) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 211 | (11) | ||||||||||
| — | 310 | (10) | |||||||||||
| — | 38 | Ret | (8) | ||||||||||
| — | 38 | (8) | |||||||||||
| — | 48 | (8) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 72 | Ret | 55 | (7) | ||||||||
| — | 72 | Ret | 55 | (7) | |||||||||
| — | 44 | 73 | (7) | ||||||||||
| — | 36 | (6) | |||||||||||
| — | 54 | C | 72 | (6) | |||||||||
| — | C | 54 | (4) | ||||||||||
| — | 54 | (4) | |||||||||||
| — | 64 | (4) | |||||||||||
| — | 63 | C | 91 | (4) | |||||||||
| — | 63 | C | 111 | (4) | |||||||||
| — | C | 63 | (3) | ||||||||||
| — | 63 | (3) | |||||||||||
| — | 72 | (2) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 81 | (1) | ||||||||||
| — | 81 | (1) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 91 | (1) | ||||||||||
| — | 91 | (1) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 101 | (1) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 111 | (1) | ||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | WD | — | ||||||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
SP10 Pro-Am
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 115 | 38 | C | 38 | 111 | 214 | 56 | |||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 211 | 310 | (21) | |||||||||
| — | C | 211 | (11) | ||||||||||
| — | 310 | (10) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 54 | (4) | ||||||||||
| — | 64 | (4) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 81 | (1) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 101 | (1) | ||||||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
SP10 Am
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 211 | 115 | C | 63 | 36 | 119 | 54 | |||||
| 2 | C | 115 | 119 | 46 | |||||||||
| 46 | C | 46 | |||||||||||
| 3 | 211 | C | 63 | 119 | 44 | ||||||||
| C | 211 | ||||||||||||
| 4 | C | 115 | 36 | 119 | 40 | ||||||||
| 5 | C | 46 | 211 | C | 46 | 23 | |||||||
| 7 | C | 54 | 46 | C | 72 | 73 | 15 | ||||||
| 8 | C | 72 | 72 | Ret | 55 | 9 | |||||||
| 9 | C | 38 | C | WD | Ret | 8 | |||||||
| 10 | C | 72 | Ret | 55 | 7 | ||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 46 | C | 72 | 44 | 73 | (15) | ||||||
| — | 211 | (11) | |||||||||||
| — | 38 | Ret | (8) | ||||||||||
| — | 38 | (8) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 72 | Ret | 55 | (7) | ||||||||
| — | 72 | Ret | 55 | (7) | |||||||||
| — | 36 | (6) | |||||||||||
| — | 54 | C | 72 | (6) | |||||||||
| — | 63 | C | 91 | (4) | |||||||||
| — | C | 63 | (3) | ||||||||||
| — | 73 | (3) | |||||||||||
| — | 72 | (2) | |||||||||||
| — | C | C | 81 | Ret | Ret | (1) | |||||||
| — | C | 91 | (1) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 111 | (1) | ||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | WD | — | ||||||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
SP7
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 13 | 3 | ||||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | 18 | (8) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 13 | (6) | ||||||||||
| C | 13 | Ret | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | 25 | (5) | ||||||||||
| — | 25 | (5) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 22 | Ret | C | 13 | Ret | (5) | ||||||
| — | 34 | (4) | |||||||||||
| — | 13 | (3) | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | C | NC | — | |||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | WD | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
SP3T
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 33 | 52 | C | 32 | 36 | Ret | 13 | |||||
| 2 | C | 24 | 12 | ||||||||||
| 28 | |||||||||||||
| 3 | 26 | 6 | |||||||||||
| 3 | 36 | 6 | |||||||||||
| 5 | 34 | 4 | |||||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | 18 | 111 | (19) | ||||||||||
| — | 16 | (14) | |||||||||||
| 28 | |||||||||||||
| — | 110 | (10) | |||||||||||
| — | 16 | (9) | |||||||||||
| C | 24 | 43 | |||||||||||
| — | 28 | Ret | (8) | ||||||||||
| — | 28 | (8) | |||||||||||
| — | 52 | 36 | Ret | (8) | |||||||||
| — | C | (7) | |||||||||||
| 24 | 43 | ||||||||||||
| — | C | 16 | (6) | ||||||||||
| — | 26 | (6) | |||||||||||
| — | 35 | (5) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 14 | (4) | ||||||||||
| — | 24 | (4) | |||||||||||
| — | 34 | (4) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 23 | (3) | ||||||||||
| — | 43 | (3) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 32 | (2) | ||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
AT 1
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | Ret | 24 | 7 | |||||||||
| 2 | C | 22 | 13 | Ret | 5 | ||||||||
| 4 | C | 22 | 13‡ | Ret | 2 | ||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | 22 | 15 | (7) | ||||||||||
| — | 13 | Ret | 24 | (7) | |||||||||
| — | 15 | (5) | |||||||||||
| — | 13 | (3) | |||||||||||
| — | 13 | (3) | |||||||||||
| — | 22 | (2) | |||||||||||
| Ret | |||||||||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
AT 2
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 12 | 13 | C | 13 | 13 | 11 | ||||||
| 1 | 12 | 13 | C | 13 | 13 | 11 | |||||||
| 5 | C | DNS | 22 | C | 22 | 4 | |||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | DNS | C | 22 | (2) | |||||||||
| — | C | 22 | (2) | ||||||||||
| — | 22 | (2) | |||||||||||
| — | C | WD | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
TCR
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NC | 14 | 12 | 6 | |||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | NC | 14 | 12 | (6) | |||||||||
| — | 23 | 13 | (6) | ||||||||||
| — | 14 | (4) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 13 | (3) | ||||||||||
| — | 23 | (3) | |||||||||||
| — | 13 | (3) | |||||||||||
| — | NC | 12 | (2) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 32 | (2) | ||||||||||
| — | 32 | (2) | |||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
V6
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | Ret | Ret | C | 22 | 14 | 14 | 10 | |||||
| 4 | C | WD | C | DNS | 32 | WD | 2 | ||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 14 | 13 | 23 | 23 | (13) | |||||||
| — | 14 | 13 | 23 | 23 | (13) | ||||||||
| — | C | Ret | Ret | 14 | 14 | (8) | |||||||
| — | 23 | C | 13 | (6) | |||||||||
| — | 32 | (2) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 22 | (2) | ||||||||||
| — | C | DNS | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | WD | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| — | WD | — | |||||||||||
| — | WD | — | |||||||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
V5
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 33 | 23 | 13 | 15 | 14 | |||||||
| C | DNS | ||||||||||||
| 3 | C | 16 | 14 | C | 12 | Ret | Ret | 12 | |||||
| 6 | 32 | 2 | |||||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 24 | (4) | ||||||||||
| — | 42 | (2) | |||||||||||
| — | 32 | (2) | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
VT3
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | 13 | (3) | |||||||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
VT2-F+4WD
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 115 | 211 | C | Ret | 115 | Ret | 41 | |||||
| 1 | C | 115 | 211 | C | Ret | 115 | Ret | 41 (51) | |||||
| 310‡ | |||||||||||||
| 1 | C | 115 | 211 | C | Ret | 115 | Ret | 41 (51) | |||||
| C | 46‡ | 38‡ | 310‡ | ||||||||||
| 5 | C | Ret | Ret | C | 115 | Ret | 119 | 34 | |||||
| 8 | C | 211 | Ret | C | 38 | NC | 214 | 33 | |||||
| 10 | C | Ret | 115 | C | 211 | Ret | Ret | 26 | |||||
| 12 | C | 46 | 38 | C | 54 | Ret | 18 | ||||||
| 13 | C | Ret | Ret | C | 63 | 38 | 64 | 15 | |||||
| 14 | C | Ret | Ret | C | 63 | 64 | 7 | ||||||
| Ret | |||||||||||||
| 15 | C | 38‡ | 46 | C | Ret | 6 (14) | |||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 46 | 38 | C | 54 | Ret | 310 | (28) | |||||
| — | C | Ret | C | 63 | 38 | 64 | (22) | ||||||
| 48 | |||||||||||||
| C | 46 | ||||||||||||
| — | 214 | (14) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 38 | 46 | C | NC | (14) | |||||||
| — | 46 | (14) | |||||||||||
| C | 38 | ||||||||||||
| Ret | |||||||||||||
| — | 54 | (12) | |||||||||||
| C | 48 | ||||||||||||
| — | C | 211 | Ret | (11) | |||||||||
| — | 211 | (11) | |||||||||||
| — | 46 | 55 | (11) | ||||||||||
| — | 310 | (10) | |||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | (9) | ||||||||||
| 63 | C | 46 | |||||||||||
| — | C | 38 | (8) | ||||||||||
| — | 38 | (8) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 48 | (8) | ||||||||||
| — | 46 | (6) | |||||||||||
| — | DNS | C | WD | 55 | (5) | ||||||||
| — | DNS | 55 | (5) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 54 | (4) | ||||||||||
| — | 54 | (4) | |||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | (3) | ||||||||||
| 63 | |||||||||||||
| — | NC | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | WD | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | WD | — | ||||||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
VT2-RWD
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | Ret | 211 | C | 115 | Ret | 119 | 45 | |||||
| 1 | C | 115 | 115 | C | Ret | 115 | Ret | 45 | |||||
| 6 | C | 81 | 54 | C | 54 | 211 | 214 | 34 | |||||
| 7 | C | 211 | 46 | C | 211 | Ret | Ret | 28 | |||||
| 9 | C | 91 | 91 | C | DNS | Ret | 2 | ||||||
| 10 | C | 91 | C | DNS | Ret | 1 | |||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | C | C | 63 | 38 | 310 | (21) | |||||||
| — | C | 81 | C | 54 | 214 | (19) | |||||||
| — | 38 | C | 38 | (16) | |||||||||
| — | 115 | (15) | |||||||||||
| — | 115 | (15) | |||||||||||
| — | 115 | (15) | |||||||||||
| — | C | C | 54 | 211 | (15) | ||||||||
| — | 310 | (10) | |||||||||||
| — | 38 | (8) | |||||||||||
| — | 38 | (8) | |||||||||||
| — | 48 | (8) | |||||||||||
| — | 81 | (7) | |||||||||||
| C | 72 | C | DNS | ||||||||||
| 54 | |||||||||||||
| Ret | |||||||||||||
| — | 81 | (7) | |||||||||||
| C | 72 | C | DNS | ||||||||||
| 54 | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 46 | (6) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 46 | (6) | ||||||||||
| — | 46 | (6) | |||||||||||
| — | 46 | Ret | (6) | ||||||||||
| — | 81 | 54 | (5) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 54 | (4) | ||||||||||
| Ret | |||||||||||||
| — | C | DNS | (4) | ||||||||||
| 54 | |||||||||||||
| Ret | |||||||||||||
| — | 54 | (4) | |||||||||||
| — | 54 | (4) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 63 | (3) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 63 | (3) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 63 | (3) | ||||||||||
| — | 63 | (3) | |||||||||||
| — | 63 | (3) | |||||||||||
| — | 81 | (3) | |||||||||||
| C | 72 | ||||||||||||
| — | C | 72 | (2) | ||||||||||
| — | 72 | (2) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 91 | (1) | ||||||||||
| — | 91 | (1) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 101 | (1) | ||||||||||
| — | C | NC | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | NC | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | DNS | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | DNS | — | ||||||||||
| C | |||||||||||||
| — | C | DNS | — | ||||||||||
| — | DNS | — | |||||||||||
| — | DNS | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
BMW M240i
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 115 | 115 | C | 115 | 119 | 79 | ||||||
| 115 | |||||||||||||
| 1 | 115 | 115 | C | 115 | 119 | 79 | |||||||
| 115 | |||||||||||||
| 4 | 115 | 115 | 45 | ||||||||||
| C | Ret | 115 | |||||||||||
| 5 | C | 115 | 37 | ||||||||||
| C | 211 | 211 | C | Ret | |||||||||
| 6 | C | 211 | 211 | C | Ret | 22 | |||||||
| 8 | C | 91 | 72 | 211 | Ret | 14 | |||||||
| 9 | C | 46 | 6 | ||||||||||
| 10 | C | 101 | Ret | C | Ret | 54 | Ret | 5 | |||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 54 | C | 211 | 46 | 48 | (29) | ||||||
| — | Ret | (23) | |||||||||||
| C | 63 | C | 46 | 214 | |||||||||
| — | 38 | (23) | |||||||||||
| 101 | |||||||||||||
| 38 | C | 54 | |||||||||||
| 72 | |||||||||||||
| — | 46 | (16) | |||||||||||
| 310 | |||||||||||||
| — | C | NC | 214 | (14) | |||||||||
| — | C | 46 | 38 | (14) | |||||||||
| — | 63 | 310 | (13) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 91 | 211 | Ret | (12) | ||||||||
| — | 38 | 54 | (12) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 211 | (11) | ||||||||||
| — | 72 | 81 | C | 38 | (11) | ||||||||
| — | 310 | (10) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 63 | C | 46 | (9) | ||||||||
| — | 38 | (8) | |||||||||||
| C | |||||||||||||
| — | 38 | (8) | |||||||||||
| — | 38 | (8) | |||||||||||
| — | 38 | (8) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 46 | (6) | ||||||||||
| — | 46 | (6) | |||||||||||
| — | 46 | (6) | |||||||||||
| — | 55 | (5) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 101 | Ret | C | Ret | 54 | (5) | ||||||
| 63 | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 81 | Ret | C | 72 | 81 | 81 | (5) | |||||
| — | C | 54 | (4) | ||||||||||
| — | Ret | (4) | |||||||||||
| 64 | |||||||||||||
| — | 54 | (4) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 63 | (3) | ||||||||||
| — | 63 | (3) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 63 | (3) | ||||||||||
| — | 63 | (3) | |||||||||||
| — | 73 | (3) | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | C | 72 | (2) | |||||||||
| — | 72 | Ret | (2) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 72 | (2) | ||||||||||
| — | 72 | (2) | |||||||||||
| — | 72 | (2) | |||||||||||
| — | 81 | (1) | |||||||||||
| — | 91 | (1) | |||||||||||
| — | 91 | (1) | |||||||||||
| — | 91 | (1) | |||||||||||
| — | 101 | (1) | |||||||||||
| — | C | NC | — | ||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | DNQ | C | DNS | — | ||||||||
| — | C | C | DNS | — | |||||||||
| — | C | DNS | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | DNQ | — | ||||||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
BMW M2 Racing
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 111 | 18 | C | 16 | 53 | 119 | 47 | |||||
| 2 | C | 111 | 18 | C | 16 | 119 | 44 | ||||||
| 3 | C | 28 | 26 | 111 | 214 | 39 | |||||||
| 4 | C | 26 | 111 | 214 | 31 | ||||||||
| 5 | 28 | 310 | 18 | ||||||||||
| 8 | 53 | 43 | C | 24 | 36 | NC | 16 | ||||||
| 9 | C | 53 | 43 | C | NC | 36 | NC | 12 | |||||
| 10 | C | 44 | C | 42 | 44 | 10 | |||||||
| 11 | C | 53 | 36‡ | 3 (9) | |||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | 28 | (8) | |||||||||||
| — | 48 | (8) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 36 | 52 | (8) | |||||||||
| — | 62 | 55 | (7) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 43 | C | 24 | (7) | ||||||||
| — | C | 36 | (6) | ||||||||||
| — | 55 | (5) | |||||||||||
| — | 62 | C | 33 | (5) | |||||||||
| — | 44 | C | NC | (4) | |||||||||
| — | 34 | (4) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 24 | (4) | ||||||||||
| — | 44 | (4) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 33 | (3) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 42 | (2) | ||||||||||
| — | 62 | (2) | |||||||||||
| — | 52 | (2) | |||||||||||
| — | 62 | (2) | |||||||||||
| — | NC | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
BMW 325i Challenge
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 111 | Ret | 26 | 114 | 31 | |||||||
| 2 | C | Ret | 28 | C | 16 | 18 | 38 | 30 | |||||
| 4 | C | 28 | Ret | C | DNS | Ret | 12 | ||||||
| C | 24 | Ret | |||||||||||
| 5 | C | Ret | 111 | C | WD | 11 | |||||||
| 5 | C | Ret | 111 | C† | 11 | ||||||||
| 7 | C | 28 | Ret | C | DNS | Ret | 8 | ||||||
| Ret | |||||||||||||
| 8 | C | 24 | 4 | ||||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 111 | Ret | 26 | 114 | (31) | |||||||
| — | 36 | (16) | |||||||||||
| 210 | |||||||||||||
| — | 210 | (10) | |||||||||||
| — | 38 | (8) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 33 | (7) | ||||||||||
| 34 | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 33 | (7) | ||||||||||
| 54 | |||||||||||||
| — | 36 | (6) | |||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | C | 16 | (6) | ||||||||
| C | |||||||||||||
| — | 45 | (5) | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | 54 | (4) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 24 | (4) | ||||||||||
| — | 34 | (4) | |||||||||||
| — | 54 | (4) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 33 | (3) | ||||||||||
| — | C | NC | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | NC | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | DNS | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
NLS CUP2
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 115 | Ret | 211 | 214 | 55 | |||||||
| C | 115 | ||||||||||||
| 2 | C | 115 | Ret | 211 | 214 | 40 | |||||||
| 4 | C | 46 | 211 | 81 | 119 | 37 | |||||||
| 4 | C | 54 | 115 | 38 | 310 | 37 | |||||||
| 8 | C | 211 | 48 | 27 | |||||||||
| C | 38 | Ret | Ret | ||||||||||
| 9 | C | 72 | 63 | C | 46 | 46 | 55 | 22 | |||||
| 12 | 48 | 16 | |||||||||||
| C | 38 | Ret | Ret | ||||||||||
| 13 | C | 63 | Ret | C | 38 | 54 | Ret | 15 | |||||
| 14 | 111 | 91 | C | 54 | 63 | 73 | 12 | ||||||
| C | 91‡ | ||||||||||||
| 15 | C | 81 | 46 | 91 | Ret | 8 | |||||||
| 15 | 81 | 46 | 91 | Ret | 8 | ||||||||
| 18 | C | 63 | Ret | C | 38‡ | 54 | Ret | 7 (15) | |||||
| 19 | C | 101 | 101 | NC | 91 | 3 | |||||||
| 21 | 101 | NC | 91 | 2 | |||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | 211 | 38 | 115 | 48 | (42) | ||||||||
| — | C | 54 | 115 | 38 | 310 | (37) | |||||||
| Ret | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 38 | 115 | (23) | |||||||||
| — | C | 115 | (15) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 63 | Ret | C | 38 | 54 | (15) | ||||||
| — | 111 | 91 | C | 54 | 63 | 73 | (12) | ||||||
| — | C | 211 | (11) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 211 | (11) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 46 | 55 | (11) | |||||||||
| — | C | 38 | (8) | ||||||||||
| — | 48 | (8) | |||||||||||
| — | 54 | (4) | |||||||||||
| — | 54 | (4) | |||||||||||
| — | 64 | (4) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 111 | 72 | 81 | (4) | ||||||||
| — | C | 63 | (3) | ||||||||||
| — | 72 | C | Ret | (2) | |||||||||
| — | 72 | (2) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 81 | (1) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 81 | (1) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 91 | C | WD | Ret | Ret | (1) | ||||||
| — | 91 | (1) | |||||||||||
| — | C | WD | Ret | Ret | — | ||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
NLS CUP3
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 64 | |||||||||||
| 115 | 115 | C | 115 | Ret | 119 | ||||||||
| 1 | 115 | 115 | C | 115 | Ret | 119 | 64 | ||||||
| 3 | C | Ret | 38 | 115 | 214 | 37 | |||||||
| 3 | C | 211 | 211 | C | 211 | Ret | 64 | 37 | |||||
| 6 | C | 211 | 211 | Ret | 64 | 26 | |||||||
| 7 | C | 54 | 54 | 211 | 73 | 22 | |||||||
| 7 | C | 46 | 46 | Ret | 310 | 22 | |||||||
| 12 | C | 38 | Ret | 101 | 48 | 17 | |||||||
| 13 | C | 211 | 11 | ||||||||||
| 13 | C | 101 | Ret | C | 38 | 72 | Ret | 11 | |||||
| 15 | C | 141 | 161 | 46 | 151 | 9 | |||||||
| 17 | C | 38 | 8 | ||||||||||
| 17 | 161 | 46 | 151 | 8 | |||||||||
| 19 | C | 72 | Ret | 63 | 81 | 6 | |||||||
| 20 | C | 151 | 101 | C | 72 | 121 | Ret | 5 | |||||
| 21 | 63 | 81 | 4 | ||||||||||
| 21 | C | 151 | C | 72 | 121 | Ret | 4 | ||||||
| 21 | C | 91 | 91 | 81 | 91 | 4 | |||||||
| 21 | C | 111 | 121 | 91 | 121 | 4 | |||||||
| 28 | C | 101 | Ret | 72 | Ret | 3 | |||||||
| 28 | 101 | Ret | 72 | Ret | 3 | ||||||||
| 28 | C | 81 | 81 | NC | 161 | 3 | |||||||
| 32 | C | 72 | Ret | 2 | |||||||||
| 32 | C | 121 | 131 | 2 | |||||||||
| 34 | C | Ret | Ret | Ret | 111 | 1 | |||||||
| 34 | Ret | Ret | Ret | 111 | 1 | ||||||||
| 34 | 131 | 1 | |||||||||||
| 34 | 141 | 1 | |||||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 38 | Ret | 101 | 48 | (17) | |||||||
| — | 38 | Ret | 101 | 48 | (17) | ||||||||
| — | C | 63 | 63 | 54 | 55 | (15) | |||||||
| — | C | 211 | (11) | ||||||||||
| — | 72 | 38 | 141 | (11) | |||||||||
| — | C | Ret | 38 | (8) | |||||||||
| — | C | 38 | (8) | ||||||||||
| — | 38 | (8) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 111 | C | 46 | (8) | ||||||||
| 81 | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 111 | C | 46 | (7) | ||||||||
| — | C | 46 | (6) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 72 | Ret | 63 | 81 | (6) | |||||||
| — | C | 131 | C | 54 | (5) | ||||||||
| — | C | 54 | (4) | ||||||||||
| — | Ret | C | 63 | (3) | |||||||||
| — | C | 63 | (3) | ||||||||||
| — | 72 | 141 | (3) | ||||||||||
| — | 72 | (2) | |||||||||||
| — | 111 | (2) | |||||||||||
| 101 | |||||||||||||
| — | 121 | 131 | (2) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 81 | (1) | ||||||||||
| — | 91 | (1) | |||||||||||
| — | 101 | (1) | |||||||||||
| — | 101 | (1) | |||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | Ret | Ret | 111 | (1) | |||||||
| — | 111 | (1) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 121 | (1) | ||||||||||
| — | 121 | (1) | |||||||||||
| — | 121 | (1) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 131 | (1) | ||||||||||
| — | 131 | (1) | |||||||||||
| — | 131 | (1) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 141 | (1) | ||||||||||
| — | 141 | (1) | |||||||||||
| — | 141 | (1) | |||||||||||
| — | 151 | (1) | |||||||||||
| — | NC | 161 | (1) | ||||||||||
| — | 171 | (1) | |||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||
| — | DSQ | — | |||||||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
Teams' Classifications
[edit]NLS Speed-Trophäe (Overall)
[edit]Displaying entries that has achieved top 20 finish and/or top 3 qualifying in at least 1 round.
| Pos. | Team | Class | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SP9 Pro | C | 11 | 12 | C | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12 | Ret | 3 | 183 | |
| 2 | SP9 Pro-Am | C | 3 | C | Ret | 3 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 5 | 140 | ||
| 3 | SP9 Pro | C | 8 | C | DNS | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1 | 133 | |||
| 4 | SP9 Pro | C | 2 | DSQ | C | DNS | Ret3 | 2 | 11 | 23 | 124 | ||
| 5 | SP9 Pro-Am | 15 | 6 | C1 | 132 | 7 | 373 | 121 | 5 | 61 | 107 | ||
| 6 | SP9 Pro | C | Ret | C | 4 | 11 | 4 | 82 | |||||
| 7 | AT 1 | C | 22 | 5 | Ret | 3 | 11 | 4 | 77 | ||||
| 8 | SP9 Am | 16 | 7 | C | 15 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 74 | |||
| 9 | SP9 Pro | 51 | NC | Ret | 68 | ||||||||
| SP9 Pro-Am | C | 14 | C | DNS | 7 | 4 | |||||||
| 10 | SP9 Pro | C | 1 | C | 5 | 55 | |||||||
| 11 | SP9 Pro | 10 | 41 | C3 | Ret | 92 | 18 | DNS | 54 | ||||
| 12 | SP9 Pro | C | 2 | C | 3 | 53 | |||||||
| 13= | CUP2 | C | 21 | 11 | 39 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 50 | |||
| 13= | CUP2 | C | 19 | 12 | C | 21 | 11 | 17 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 50 | |
| 15 | SP9 Pro-Am | C | 17 | 14 | C | DNS | 8 | 11 | 9 | Ret | Ret | 47 | |
| 16= | SP9 Am | C | Ret | 8 | 10 | 7 | Ret | Ret | 41 | ||||
| 16= | CUP2 | C | 24 | 10 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 41 | |||
| 18 | SP9 Pro | C | 9 | C | 2 | 40 | |||||||
| 19 | CUP2 | C | 18 | Ret | 13 | 13 | 15 | Ret | 14 | 32 | |||
| 20 | SP9 Pro-Am | C | 13 | C | Ret | 4 | 30 | ||||||
| 21 | SP9 Pro | C | Ret | C | 14 | Ret | 9 | 19 | |||||
| 22 | AT 2 | C | 28 | 15 | C | 22 | 20 | Ret | 15 | 17 | 17 | ||
| 23 | SP9 Pro | C | 7 | Ret | 16 | ||||||||
| SP9 Pro-Am | C | Ret | |||||||||||
| 24 | SP9 Pro-Am | Ret | 15 | ||||||||||
| SP9 Am | C | 25 | C | 18 | 18 | Ret | 12 | ||||||
| 25 | SP9 Pro-Am | C | Ret | Ret3 | 13 | ||||||||
| SP9 Am | Ret | 19 | 14 | 18 | |||||||||
| 26 | SP-X | 26 | 9 | 12 | |||||||||
| 27 | AT 1 | 18 | 15 | 20 | 20 | Ret | 11 | ||||||
| 28 | SP9 Am | C | 37 | 33 | C | 24 | 14 | 22 | Ret | 19 | Ret | 9 | |
| 29 | SP9 Pro | C | 13 | 92‡ | Ret3‡ | 6‡ | 10‡ | 8 (52) | |||||
| 30= | CUP3 | C | Ret | 24 | 22 | 26 | 87 | 16 | 20 | 6 | |||
| 30= | CUP3 | 30 | 19 | C | 27 | Ret | 25 | 26 | 17 | 23 | 6 | ||
| 32 | CUP2 | C | 33 | 17 | 42 | Ret | 25 | 55 | Ret | 4 | |||
| 33 | SP9 Am | C | 20 | 21 | 30 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 3 | ||||
| 34= | AT 1 | 22 | Ret | 19 | 22 | Ret | 2 | ||||||
| 34= | SP10 | C | 36 | 43 | C | 34 | 19 | 29 | 97 | Ret | 2 | ||
| 36= | CUP3 | C | 34 | 20 | C | 30 | Ret | 38 | Ret | 23 | 24 | 1 | |
| 36= | CUP2 | C | 20 | Ret | Ret | 1 | |||||||
| 36= | SP9 Pro | C | 233 | 1 | |||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | SP9 Pro | C | 62 | C | 13 | (56) | |||||||
| — | SP9 Pro | C | 10 | (49) | |||||||||
| SP9 Pro-Am | 4 | Ret | 7 | ||||||||||
| — | SP9 Pro-Am | C | 11 | 6 | 10 | Ret | (39) | ||||||
| — | SP9 Pro | C | 3 | C | 12 | (34) | |||||||
| SP9 Pro-Am | Ret | ||||||||||||
| — | SP9 Pro-Am | 8 | 7 | (30) | |||||||||
| — | SP9 Pro | 6 | (29) | ||||||||||
| SP9 Pro-Am | Ret | C | 16 | 15 | |||||||||
| — | SP9 Pro | C | 4 | C | Ret1 | (25) | |||||||
| — | SP-X | C | 12 | C | 7 | (25) | |||||||
| — | SP9 Pro-Am | 9 | (23) | ||||||||||
| SP9 Am | 14 | 17 | 21 | ||||||||||
| — | SP9 Pro | 5 | (20) | ||||||||||
| SP10 | 44 | ||||||||||||
| — | SP9 Pro | C | 5 | C | Ret | (20) | |||||||
| — | SP9 Pro-Am | C2 | 8 | (16) | |||||||||
| — | SP9 Pro | C | 9 | (12) | |||||||||
| — | SP-Pro | Ret | C | WD | 10 | (11) | |||||||
| — | SP9 Am | 132 | (10) | ||||||||||
| — | SP9 Am | 15 | Ret | Ret | (6) | ||||||||
| — | AT 1 | 16 | Ret | 22 | (5) | ||||||||
| — | SP9 Pro-Am | 16 | C | Ret | (5) | ||||||||
| — | SP9 Pro-Am | C | 17 | (4) | |||||||||
| — | SP-X | 18 | C | 23 | (3) | ||||||||
| — | SP10 | 18 | (3) | ||||||||||
| — | SP9 Pro | C | DSQ1 | C | 38 | (3) | |||||||
| — | CUP2 | C | 19 | 23 | (2) | ||||||||
| — | CUP2 | C | 32 | 22 | C | 26 | 20 | 21 | 30 | 40 | 21 | (1) | |
| Pos. | Team | Class | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |
KW-Team-Trophäe
[edit]SP9 Pro
[edit]| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 10 | 1 | C | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Ret | 3 | 180 | ||
| 2 | C | 7 | C | DNS | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 136 | ||||
| 3 | C | 2 | DSQ | C | DNS | Ret | 2 | 1 | 2 | 119 | |||
| 4 | C | Ret | C | 4 | 1 | 3 | 82 | ||||||
| 5 | 9 | 4 | C | Ret | 5 | 5 | DNS | 74 | |||||
| 6 | C | 1 | C | 5 | 55 | ||||||||
| 7 | C | 2 | C | 3 | 53 | ||||||||
| 8 | C | 8 | C | 2 | 42 | ||||||||
| 9 | 3 | NC | Ret | 25 | |||||||||
| 10 | C | Ret | C | 10‡ | Ret | 4 | 22 (33) | ||||||
| 11 | C | 6 | Ret | 18 | |||||||||
| 12 | C | 11 | 4‡ | Ret | 3‡ | 4‡ | 10 (79) | ||||||
| 13 | C | 12 | 9 | ||||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 5 | C | 1 | (55) | ||||||||
| — | 3 | C | 9 | (37) | |||||||||
| — | C | 3 | C | Ret | (25) | ||||||||
| — | 3 | (25) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 4 | C | Ret | (22) | ||||||||
| — | 4 | (22) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 7 | (16) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 8 | (14) | ||||||||||
| — | C | DSQ | C | 11 | (10) | ||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
SP9 Pro-Am
[edit]| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 1 | C | Ret | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 210 | |||
| 2 | 3 | 1 | C | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 199 | |||
| 3 | C | 4 | 3 | C | DNS | 4 | 4 | 4 | Ret | Ret | 113 | ||
| 4 | C | 2 | C | DNS | 2 | 2 | 84 | ||||||
| 5 | C | 2 | C | Ret | 2 | 56 | |||||||
| 6 | Ret | 5 | 20 | ||||||||||
| 7 | C | Ret | DNS | C | 6 | 18 | |||||||
| 8 | 10[d] | 11 | |||||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 2 | 3 | 5 | Ret | (73) | |||||||
| — | 2 | Ret | 3 | (53) | |||||||||
| — | 3 | 4 | (47) | ||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | C | 4 | 5 | (42) | |||||||
| — | C | 1 | (35) | ||||||||||
| — | 4 | C | Ret | (22) | |||||||||
| — | 4 | (22) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 5 | (20) | ||||||||||
| — | 5 | (20) | |||||||||||
| — | 7 | Ret | (16) | ||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | DSQ | — | |||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | WD | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | DNS | — | ||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
SP9 Am
[edit]| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | C | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 231 | ||||
| 2 | C | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 129 | |||||
| 3 | C | 3 | 3 | C | 4 | 3 | 5 | Ret | 117 | ||||
| 4 | C | 2 | C | 2 | 4 | Ret | 1 | 113 | |||||
| 5 | C | Ret | 2 | 1 | 1 | Ret | Ret | 98 | |||||
| 5 | Ret | 3 | 2 | 3 | 78 | ||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | 3 | 2 | 3 | (78) | |||||||||
| — | 2 | (28) | |||||||||||
| — | 4 | Ret | Ret | (22) | |||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | DNS | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | DNS | — | ||||||||||
| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
SP10
[edit]| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 2 | 1 | C | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 226 | ||
| 2 | C | 1 | 3 | C | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | Ret | 166 | |||
| 3 | C | 5 | 4 | C | 7 | 4 | 7 | Ret | 9 | 6 | 126 | ||
| 4 | C | 4 | 2 | C | 4 | Ret | 4 | 2 | 122 | ||||
| 5 | C | 7 | 7 | Ret | 5 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 104 | ||||
| 6 | C | 3 | Ret | C | 8 | Ret | Ret | 3 | 6 | 5 | 102 | ||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | C | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | Ret | (111) | ||||
| — | 6 | C | 11 | 5 | 10 | (59) | |||||||
| — | C | 2 | 3 | (53) | |||||||||
| — | 5 | 3 | (45) | ||||||||||
| — | 1 | (35) | |||||||||||
| — | 1 | (35) | |||||||||||
| — | 6 | C | 9 | (30) | |||||||||
| — | 3 | (25) | |||||||||||
| — | 8 | C | 10 | (25) | |||||||||
| — | 4 | (22) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 5 | (20) | ||||||||||
| — | 6 | (18) | |||||||||||
| — | 7 | (16) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 8 | (14) | ||||||||||
| — | 8 | (14) | |||||||||||
| — | 9 | (12) | |||||||||||
| — | NC | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
SP-X
[edit]| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 63 | ||||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | 1 | C | 1 | (70) | |||||||||
| — | 2 | C | 2 | (56) | |||||||||
| — | Ret | C | 3 | (25) | |||||||||
| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
SP7
[edit]| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 1 | 35 | ||||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 2 | Ret | C | 1 | Ret | (63) | ||||||
| — | Ret | 2 | 1 | Ret | (63) | ||||||||
| — | 1 | 2 | (63) | ||||||||||
| — | 3 | 1 | (60) | ||||||||||
| — | C | WD | 3 | 5 | (45) | ||||||||
| — | C | 1 | (35) | ||||||||||
| — | 1 | (35) | |||||||||||
| — | 4 | (22) | |||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
SP2T
[edit]| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 1 | C | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 196 | |||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | (123) | ||||||||
| — | 2 | 2 | (56) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 1 | (35) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 3 | (25) | ||||||||||
| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
AT 1
[edit]| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 2 | 1 | Ret | 1 | 1 | 1 | 168 | |||||
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Ret | 119 | |||||||
| 3 | 1 | Ret | 2 | 3 | Ret | 88 | |||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | 1 | Ret | 3 | (60) | |||||||||
| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
AT 2
[edit]| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 1 | 1 | C | 1 | 1 | Ret | 1 | 1 | 210 | |||
| 2 | C | DNS | 2 | C | 2 | 56 | |||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | C | WD | — | ||||||||||
| — | DSQ | DNS | — | ||||||||||
| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
TCR
[edit]| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NC | 1 | 1 | Ret | 1 | 105 | |||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Ret | (126) | |||||||
| — | 1 | Ret | (35) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 1 | (35) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 3 | (25) | ||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
V6
[edit]| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | Ret | Ret | C | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 133 | ||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | (161) | ||||||
| — | 2 | C | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | (151) | ||||||
| — | C | WD | C | DNS | 3 | WD | Ret | 3 | 4 | (72) | |||
| — | NC | 2 | 2 | (56) | |||||||||
| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
V5
[edit]| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 1 | 1 | C | 1 | Ret | Ret | 1 | 1 | 1 | 210 | ||
| 2 | C | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 207 | ||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | 3 | Ret | 3 | 4 | (72) | ||||||||
| — | C | 2 | 3 | (53) | |||||||||
| — | 4 | (22) | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | DNS | — | ||||||||||
| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
VT2-F+4WD
[edit]| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9[e] | NLS10 | Points | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 1 | 2 | C | Ret | 1 | Ret | 3 | 2 | 2 | 179 | ||
| 2 | C | Ret | Ret | C | 1 | Ret | 1 | 1 | NC | 1 | 140 | ||
| 3 | C | Ret | Ret | C | 6 | 3 | 6 | Ret | 61 | ||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 4 | 3 | C | 5 | Ret | 3 | Ret | 3 | 5 | (137) | ||
| — | C | Ret | 1 | C | 2 | Ret | Ret | 2 | 1 | DSQ | (126) | ||
| — | C | 2 | Ret | C | 3 | NC | 2 | 5 | Ret | 4 | (123) | ||
| — | 2 | 4 | (50) | ||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | Ret | 4 | Ret | 3 | (47) | ||||||
| — | C | 3 | 4 | C | Ret | (47) | |||||||
| — | C | DNS | C | WD | 4 | 5 | (42) | ||||||
| — | 6 | C | 4 | (40) | |||||||||
| — | 5 | (20) | |||||||||||
| — | 6 | (18) | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
VT2-RWD
[edit]| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | Ret | 2 | C | 1 | Ret | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 189 | ||
| 2 | C | 2 | 4 | C | 2 | Ret | Ret | 78 | |||||
| 3 | C | 9 | 9 | C | DNS | Ret | Ret | 4 | 3 | Ret | 24 | ||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 1 | 1 | C | Ret | 1 | Ret | 1 | 1 | 2 | (203) | ||
| — | C | 8 | 5 | C | 5 | 2 | 2 | Ret | Ret | 5 | (130) | ||
| — | C | 3 | DNS | C | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | (115) | ||||
| — | 4 | 3 | 3 | (72) | |||||||||
| — | C | 5 | 8 | 4 | (56) | ||||||||
| — | 3 | C | 3 | (50) | |||||||||
| — | C | 6 | C | 4 | (40) | ||||||||
| — | C | 4 | 7 | (38) | |||||||||
| — | C | 10 | 5 | (31) | |||||||||
| — | 4 | Ret | (22) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 6 | (18) | ||||||||||
| — | 6 | (18) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 7 | Ret | C | DNS | Ret | (16) | ||||||
| — | Ret | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| — | DNS | — | |||||||||||
| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
BMW M240i
[edit]| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 1 | 1 | C | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Ret | 1 | 235 | ||
| 2 | C | 2 | 2 | C | Ret | 1 | 10 | 7 | Ret | 10 | 129 | ||
| 3 | C | 4 | 3 | C | 5 | Ret | 9 | NC | 4 | 9 | 113 | ||
| 4 | C | 9 | 7 | 2 | Ret | 3 | 3 | 7‡ | 106 (122) | ||||
| 5 | C | 10 | Ret | C | Ret | 5 | Ret | 5 | Ret | 3 | 76 | ||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 5 | 4 | C | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | (186) | ||
| — | C | 6 | C | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | (159) | ||||
| — | C | 8 | Ret | C | 7 | 8 | 8 | Ret | Ret | 6 | (76) | ||
| — | C | 6 | 6 | 3 | (61) | ||||||||
| — | 7 | 8 | C | 3 | (55) | ||||||||
| — | 3 | 5 | (45) | ||||||||||
| — | 5 | 6 | (38) | ||||||||||
| — | 7 | DSQ | 5 | (36) | |||||||||
| — | 7 | 8 | (30) | ||||||||||
| — | C | 6 | (18) | ||||||||||
| — | 6 | (18) | |||||||||||
| — | 9 | (12) | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | WD | C | DNS | — | ||||||||
| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
BMW M2 Racing
[edit]| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 1 | 1 | C | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | Ret | 2 | 223 | ||
| 2 | C | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 210 | ||||
| 3 | C | 5 | 4 | C | 2 | 3 | NC | 3 | 3 | Ret | 145 | ||
| 4 | C | 4 | C | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 108 | |||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | 6 | 3 | C | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | (201) | |||
| — | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | Ret | (78) | |||||||
| — | C | 3 | 5 | (45) | |||||||||
| — | 4 | (22) | |||||||||||
| — | 7 | (16) | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
BMW 325i Challenge
[edit]| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | Ret | 2 | C | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 228 | ||
| 2 | C | 2 | Ret | C | DNS | Ret | 28 | ||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | (129) | |||||
| — | C | 1 | Ret | 2 | 1 | Ret | (98) | ||||||
| — | C | Ret | 3 | C | Ret | Ret | 5 | (45) | |||||
| — | C | Ret | 1 | C | WD | (35) | |||||||
| — | C | 2 | (28) | ||||||||||
| — | 2 | (28) | |||||||||||
| — | C | 3 | (25) | ||||||||||
| — | 3 | (25) | |||||||||||
| — | 3 | (25) | |||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | 4 | (22) | |||||||||
| — | Ret | 4 | (22) | ||||||||||
| — | 4 | (22) | |||||||||||
| — | DNS | Ret | Ret | — | |||||||||
| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||
Porsche Endurance Trophy Nürburgring
[edit]Drivers' Standings
[edit]CUP2
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 73.5 | ||||||||||
| 2 | C | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 69.5 | |||||||||
| 2 | C | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 69.5 | |||||||||
| Ret | |||||||||||||||
| 3 | C | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 69 | |||||||||
| 4 | C | 1 | Ret | 2 | 2 | 65.5 | |||||||||
| 4 | C | 1 | Ret | 2 | 2 | 65.5 | |||||||||
| C | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | C | 7 | 6 | C | 4 | 4 | 49.5 | ||||||||
| 6 | 11 | 9 | C | 5 | 6 | 7 | 40 | ||||||||
| C | 9‡ | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | 11 | 9 | C | 5 | 6 | 7 | 40 | ||||||||
| 7 | C | 3 | 1 | 36 | |||||||||||
| 8 | C | 2 | 4 | 35.5 | |||||||||||
| C | 3 | Ret | Ret | ||||||||||||
| 8 | 4 | 35.5 | |||||||||||||
| C | 3 | Ret | Ret | ||||||||||||
| 9 | C | 11 | 7 | 8 | 30.5 | ||||||||||
| 10 | C | 8 | 4 | 9 | Ret | 28 | |||||||||
| 10 | 8 | 4 | 9 | Ret | 28 | ||||||||||
| 11 | C | 10 | 10 | NC | 9 | 27 | |||||||||
| 12 | 10 | NC | 9 | 21 | |||||||||||
| 13 | C | 6 | Ret | C | 3 | 5 | Ret | 21 | |||||||
| 13 | C | 6 | Ret | C | 3 | 5 | 21 | ||||||||
| 14 | 4 | 19.5 | |||||||||||||
| 15 | C | 2 | 18 | ||||||||||||
| 16 | C | 4 | 5 | 16.5 | |||||||||||
| 17 | C | 8 | 13.5 | ||||||||||||
| 18 | 9 | 12 | |||||||||||||
| 19 | 5 | 11 | |||||||||||||
| 20 | 11 | 8 | |||||||||||||
| 21 | C | 9 | C | WD | Ret | Ret | 7 | ||||||||
| — | C | WD | Ret | Ret | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||||
| — | C | 1 | — | ||||||||||||
| — | C | 2 | — | ||||||||||||
| — | C | 3 | — | ||||||||||||
| — | 5 | — | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 6 | — | ||||||||||||
| — | 6 | — | |||||||||||||
| — | 7 | C | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | 7 | — | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 8 | — | ||||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |||
CUP3
[edit]| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 70 | |||||||||||||
| 1 | 1 | C | 1 | Ret | 1 | ||||||||||
| 1 | 1 | 1 | C | 1 | Ret | 1 | 70 | ||||||||
| 2 | C | Ret | 3 | 1 | 2 | 66.5 | |||||||||
| 3 | C | 5 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 52.5 | |||||||||
| 4 | C | 2 | 2 | C | 2 | Ret | 6 | 50 | |||||||
| 4 | C | 2 | 2 | Ret | 6 | 50 | |||||||||
| 5 | C | 4 | 4 | Ret | 3 | 48.5 | |||||||||
| 6 | C | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 48.5 | |||||||||
| 7 | C | 3 | Ret | 10 | 4 | 40.5 | |||||||||
| 7 | 3 | Ret | 10 | 4 | 40.5 | ||||||||||
| 8 | C | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 32.5 | |||||||||
| 9 | C | 7 | Ret | 6 | 8 | 31 | |||||||||
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 30 | |||||||||||
| 11 | C | 11 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 24.5 | |||||||||
| 12 | C | 14 | 16 | 4 | 15 | 23.5 | |||||||||
| 13 | 6 | 8 | 22 | ||||||||||||
| 14 | 16 | 4 | 15 | 20.5 | |||||||||||
| 15 | C | 8 | 8 | NC | 16 | 19 | |||||||||
| 16 | C | Ret | 3 | 18 | |||||||||||
| 17 | 3 | 15 | |||||||||||||
| 18 | C | 10 | Ret | C | 3 | 7 | Ret | 15 | |||||||
| 18 | C | 10 | Ret | 7 | Ret | 15 | |||||||||
| 18 | 10 | Ret | 7 | Ret | 15 | ||||||||||
| 18 | 7 | 14 | 15 | ||||||||||||
| 19 | C | 15 | 10 | C | 7 | 12 | Ret | 13 | |||||||
| 20 | C | 7 | Ret | 9 | |||||||||||
| 20 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
| 20 | C | Ret | Ret | Ret | 11 | 9 | |||||||||
| 20 | Ret | Ret | Ret | 11 | 9 | ||||||||||
| 21 | C | 11‡ | C | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||
| 8 | |||||||||||||||
| 22 | C | 12 | 13 | 8 | |||||||||||
| 22 | 12 | 13 | 8 | ||||||||||||
| 23 | 12 | 7.5 | |||||||||||||
| 24 | 9 | 7 | |||||||||||||
| 25 | C | 15 | C | 7 | 12 | Ret | 7 | ||||||||
| 26 | 10 | 6 | |||||||||||||
| 26 | 14 | 6 | |||||||||||||
| 27 | 12 | 5 | |||||||||||||
| 28 | C | 12 | 4 | ||||||||||||
| 28 | 13 | 4 | |||||||||||||
| 29 | 14 | 3 | |||||||||||||
| 29 | NC | 16 | 3 | ||||||||||||
| — | Ret | C | 6 | — | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||||
| — | C | 2 | — | ||||||||||||
| — | C | 3 | — | ||||||||||||
| — | C | 11 | C | 4 | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | 4 | — | ||||||||||||
| — | C | 13 | C | 5 | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | 5 | — | ||||||||||||
| — | C | 6 | — | ||||||||||||
| — | C | 8 | — | ||||||||||||
| — | 10 | — | |||||||||||||
| — | 11 | — | |||||||||||||
| 10 | |||||||||||||||
| — | 11 | — | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 13 | — | ||||||||||||
| — | 13 | — | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 14 | — | ||||||||||||
| — | 14 | — | |||||||||||||
| — | 15 | — | |||||||||||||
| — | 17 | — | |||||||||||||
| — | Ret | — | |||||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||||
| — | C | — | |||||||||||||
| — | DSQ | — | |||||||||||||
| Pos. | Driver | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | |||
Teams' Standings
[edit]CUP2
[edit]| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C | 2 | 3 | C | 2 | 1 | 4 | 73.5 | |||||||
| 2 | C | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 69.5 | |||||||||
| 3 | C | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 69 | |||||||||
| 4 | C | 1 | Ret | 2 | 2 | 65.5 | |||||||||
| 5 | C | 7 | 6 | C | 4 | 4 | 5 | 49.5 | |||||||
| 6 | 11 | 9 | C | 5 | 6 | 7 | 40 | ||||||||
| 7 | C | 11 | 7 | 8 | 30.5 | ||||||||||
| 8 | C | 8 | 4 | 9 | Ret | 28 | |||||||||
| 9 | C | 10 | 10 | NC | 9 | 27 | |||||||||
| 10 | C | 6 | Ret | C | 3 | 5 | Ret | 21 | |||||||
| 11 | C | 3 | Ret | Ret | 16 | ||||||||||
| 12 | C | 9 | C | WD | Ret | Ret | 7 | ||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||||
| — | C | 1 | 6 | — | |||||||||||
| — | 5 | — | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 6 | — | ||||||||||||
| — | 7 | C | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | 8 | — | ||||||||||||
| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||||
CUP3
[edit]| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | C | 1 | Ret | 1 | 70 | ||||||||
| 2 | C | Ret | 3 | 1 | 2 | 66.5 | |||||||||
| 3 | C | 5 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 52.5 | |||||||||
| 4 | C | 2 | 2 | C | 2 | Ret | 6 | 50 | |||||||
| 5 | C | 4 | 4 | Ret | 3 | 48.5 | |||||||||
| 6 | C | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 48.5 | |||||||||
| 7 | C | 3 | Ret | 10 | 4 | 40.5 | |||||||||
| 8 | C | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 32.5 | |||||||||
| 9 | C | 7 | Ret | 6 | 8 | 31 | |||||||||
| 10 | 7 | C | Ret | 3 | 14 | 30 | |||||||||
| 11 | C | 11 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 24.5 | |||||||||
| 12 | C | 14 | 16 | 4 | 15 | 23.5 | |||||||||
| 13 | C | 8 | 8 | NC | 16 | 19 | |||||||||
| 14 | C | 10 | Ret | C | 3 | 7 | Ret | 15 | |||||||
| 15 | C | 15 | 10 | C | 7 | 12 | Ret | 13 | |||||||
| 16 | C | Ret | Ret | C | WD | Ret | 11 | 9 | |||||||
| 17 | C | 12 | 13 | 8 | |||||||||||
| — | Ret | C | 6 | — | |||||||||||
| Non-championship entries | |||||||||||||||
| — | C | 11 | C | 4 | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | 13 | C | 5 | — | ||||||||||
| — | C | 8 | 11 | 13 | — | ||||||||||
| — | 10 | — | |||||||||||||
| — | C | 14 | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | 15 | — | |||||||||||||
| — | 17 | — | |||||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | Ret | — | |||||||||||
| — | C | Ret | — | ||||||||||||
| Pos. | Team | NLS1 | NLS2 | NLS3 | 24H-Q | NLS6 | NLS7 | NLS8 | NLS9 | NLS10 | Points | ||||
See also
[edit]Notes
[edit]- ↑ The race was red-flagged after 26 minutes following the accident that ultimately claimed the life of Juha Miettinen. It was not restarted.
- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Veremenko and "Selv" are Russian, but they compete under German license as Russian national emblems were banned by the FIA following the Russian invasion of Ukraine. Kvitka, also a Russian, competes under a Kyrgyzstani license for the same reason.
- 1 2 3 4 5 Alternate number used during the 24h Nürburgring Qualifiers races.
- ↑ Position from SP9 Pro class.
- ↑ Awaiting decision on protest
References
[edit]- ↑ Lloyd, Daniel (3 December 2019). "VLN Announces Series Name Change". sportscar365. John Dagys Media. Archived from the original on 20 March 2022. Retrieved 19 March 2025.
- ↑ Banovsky, Michael; Luettgens, Markus (18 April 2026). "Driver dies after multi-car ADAC 24h Nürburgring Qualifiers crash". Motorsport.com. Retrieved 19 April 2026.
- ↑ Dagys, John (18 April 2026). "N24 Qualifiers Red-Flagged for Serious Seven-Car Accident". sportscar365.com. Retrieved 18 April 2026.
- ↑ Ringer, Finlay (18 April 2026). "Driver Killed in N24 Qualifiers Race 1 Accident". sportscar365.com. Retrieved 18 April 2026.
- ↑ "Driver dies during German race". ESPN.com. 22 June 2013. Archived from the original on 19 April 2026. Retrieved 19 April 2026.
- ↑ Cary, Tom (18 April 2026). "Driver dies after seven-car crash in race involving Max Verstappen". The Telegraph. ISSN 0307-1235. Archived from the original on 19 April 2026. Retrieved 19 April 2026.
- ↑ "Ten races in the 50th season of the NLS". Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie. 8 September 2025. Retrieved 6 March 2026.
- ↑ "Strategic calendar adjustment for the NLS 2026". Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie. 25 January 2026. Retrieved 6 March 2026.
- ↑ Lickorish, Stephen (26 January 2026). "NLS Changes Date to Enable Verstappen Entry". sportscar365. John Dagys Media. Retrieved 6 March 2026.
- ↑ "NLS-Kalender 2026" (in German). Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie. Retrieved 6 March 2026.
- ↑ "NLS: Gruppe H wieder mit Serientank und AM-Wertung in der GT4-Klasse" (in German). GT-Place. 24 January 2025. Retrieved 19 March 2025.
- ↑ "Manthey Presents New Porsche One-Make Cup – Porsche Endurance Trophy Nürburgring". nuerburgring-langstrecken-serie.de. 13 November 2021. Archived from the original on 25 May 2022. Retrieved 19 March 2025.
- ↑ "NLS startet Breitensportoffensive 2025" (in German). GT-Place. 26 November 2024. Retrieved 19 March 2025.
- ↑ "A2 Ausschreibung Teil 2 TECHNISCHES REGLEMENT 2026 genehmigt" (PDF). 16 February 2026. Retrieved 6 March 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Klein, Jamie (9 March 2026). "Verstappen Confirmed for N24 Debut; Will Contest NLS2". sportscar365. John Dagys Media. Retrieved 9 March 2026.
- ↑ Wane, Ewan (3 February 2026). "Winward Confirms N24 Programme". dailysportscar.com. Retrieved 8 March 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 5 6 Wane, Ewan (7 March 2026). "NLS News Notebook". dailysportscar.com. Retrieved 8 March 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 Goodwin, Graham (17 February 2026). "Black Falcon Confirms SP9 Porsche NLS Entry". dailysportscar.com. Retrieved 8 March 2026.
- 1 2 Plümer, Jonas (12 March 2026). "24h Nürburgring:Konrad Motorsport mit Lamborghini-Werksunterstützung". gt-place.com (in Swiss High German). Retrieved 12 March 2026.
- ↑ Plümer, Jonas (16 March 2026). "NLS: Patricija Stalidzane für Konrad Motorsport". gt-place.com (in Swiss High German). Retrieved 16 March 2026.
- 1 2 3 Plümer, Jonas (16 March 2026). "NLS: Scherer Sport PHX feiert Saisondebüt". gt-place.com (in Swiss High German). Retrieved 16 March 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 "Schnabl Engineering sous bannière Falken et Dunlop aux 24H du Nürburgring". Endurance-Info (in French). 4 March 2026. Retrieved 4 March 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 Wane, Ewan (14 March 2026). "Lionspeed To Field All-Star SP9 Pro Effort". dailysportscar.com. Retrieved 14 March 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 5 Plümer, Jonas (3 March 2026). "NLS: AZ Cars mit BMW M4 GT3". gt-place.com (in Swiss High German). Retrieved 3 March 2026.
- ↑ Plümer, Jonas (17 April 2026). "PROsport Racing Team Bilstein greift Topergebnis beim 24h-Rennen an". gt-place.com (in Swiss High German). Retrieved 17 April 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 5 6 "PROsport Racing muscle son jeu entre Nordschleife et GT Masters". Endurance-Info (in French). 10 March 2026. Retrieved 11 March 2026.
- 1 2 Klein, Jamie (13 January 2026). "Toyo Tires Announces Top-Class N24 Assault". Sportscar365. John Dagys Media. Retrieved 13 January 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Plümer, Jonas (11 February 2026). "Kkrämer Racing steigt in GT3-Klasse auf". gt-place.com (in Swiss High German). Retrieved 11 February 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Plümer, Jonas (6 March 2026). "Walkenhorst Motorsport greift erneut auf der Nordschleife an". gt-place.com (in Swiss High German). Retrieved 6 March 2026.
- 1 2 Plümer, Jonas (21 March 2026). "Peter Posavac confirms BMW Z4 GT3 start". gt-place.com (in Swiss High German). Retrieved 21 March 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 5 Klein, Jamie (9 March 2026). "Kondo Racing Announces N24 Program with Updated Ferrari". sportscar365. John Dagys Media. Retrieved 9 March 2026.
- 1 2 3 Klein, Jamie (12 March 2026). "KCMG Switches to Mercedes-AMG for N24 Return". sportscar365. John Dagys Media. Retrieved 12 March 2026.
- 1 2 Plümer, Jonas (18 March 2026). "Toyota-Werksfahrer für KCMG". gt-place.com (in Swiss High German). Retrieved 18 March 2026.
- ↑ Klein, Jamie (8 April 2026). "Kobayashi Joins KCMG for Top-Class Nürburgring Debut". sportscar365. John Dagys Media. Retrieved 8 April 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 5 6 Plümer, Jonas (27 February 2026). "Dinamic GT auch 2026 auf Nordschleife". gt-place.com (in Swiss High German). Retrieved 27 February 2026.
- ↑ Plümer, Jonas (18 December 2025). "Haupt Racing Team mit vollem Programm 2026". gt-place.com (in German). Retrieved 9 March 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Plümer, Jonas (18 March 2026). "NLS: Haupt Racing Team mit zwei Mustang". gt-place.com (in Swiss High German). Retrieved 18 March 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 5 Goodwin, Graham (3 March 2026). "Three Pro BMWs For 2026 Nürburgring 24 Hours Confirmed". dailysportscar.com. Retrieved 8 March 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 "Vorläufige Teilnehmerliste 71. ADAC Westfalenfahrt" (PDF). Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie. 10 March 2026. Retrieved 10 March 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 "Teilnehmerliste 58. ADAC Barbarossapreis" (PDF). Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie. 21 March 2026. Retrieved 23 March 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 "Teilnehmerliste 57. Adenauer ADAC Rundstrecken-Trophy" (PDF). Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie. 11 April 2026. Retrieved 11 April 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 "ADAC 24h Nürburgring Qualifiers 2026 vorläufige Starterliste" (PDF). 18 April 2026. Retrieved 18 April 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 "Teilnehmerliste 1. ADAC Eifel Trophy" (PDF). Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie. 20 June 2026. Retrieved 20 June 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 "Teilnehmerliste KW 6h ADAC Ruhr-Pokal-Rennen" (PDF). Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie. 29 July 2026. Retrieved 30 July 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 "Teilnehmerliste 65. ADAC Reinoldus-Langstreckenrennen" (PDF). Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie. 12 September 2026. Retrieved 12 September 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 "Teilnehmerliste 66. ADAC ACAS Cup" (PDF). Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie. 13 September 2026. Retrieved 13 September 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 "Teilnehmerliste 2. NLS Sportwarte Trophy" (PDF). Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie. 8 October 2026. Retrieved 8 October 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Plümer, Jonas (9 March 2026). "NLS: W&S Motorsport mit Großaufgebot". gt-place.com (in German). Retrieved 9 March 2026.
- ↑ "Liqui Moly and Black Falcon announce long-term motorsport partnership". tyrepress.com. 18 February 2026. Retrieved 9 March 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 "Max Schlichenmeier mit erfahrenem Team in der grünen Hölle". motorsport-xl.de (in German). 9 March 2026. Retrieved 9 March 2026.
- ↑ Plümer, Jonas (27 November 2025). "Mit neuen Programmen – HOFOR Racing gibt auch 2026 Vollgas!". gt-place.com (in German). Retrieved 9 March 2026.
- 1 2 3 Plümer, Jonas (9 March 2026). "Christoph Krombach peilt Topergebnisse in Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie an". gt-place.com (in German). Retrieved 9 March 2026.
- 1 2 3 4 Plümer, Jonas (17 March 2026). "NLS: Reiter Engineering mit KTM". gt-place.com (in Swiss High German). Retrieved 17 March 2026.
- 1 2 3 Plümer, Jonas (16 March 2026). "Vom Aprilscherz auf die Nordschleife: BMW M3 Touring 24H startet 2026". gt-place.com (in Swiss High German). Retrieved 16 March 2026.
- ↑ "Toyota Gazoo Racing Presents its 2026 motorsport team setups in Japan". Toyota Gazoo Racing. 19 December 2025. Retrieved 19 December 2025.
- ↑ Stritzke, Heiko (21 March 2026). "Max Verstappen disqualified from NLS2 win over tire rule breach". motorsport.com. Retrieved 21 March 2026.
- ↑ "58. ADAC Barbarossapreis Offizielles Ergebnis Rennen" (PDF). 21 March 2026. Retrieved 23 March 2026.
- ↑ "57. Adenauer ADAC Rundstrecken-Trophy Offizielles Ergebnis Rennen" (PDF). 11 April 2026. Retrieved 11 April 2026.
- ↑ "ADAC 24h Nürburgring Qualifiers Rennen 2" (PDF). nuerburgring-langstrecken-serie.de. 19 April 2026. Retrieved 6 May 2026.
- ↑ "1. ADAC Eifel Trophy Offizielles Ergebnis Rennen" (PDF). nuerburgring-langstrecken-serie.de. 20 June 2026. Retrieved 21 June 2026.
- ↑ "KW 6h ADAC Ruhr-Pokal Rennen" (PDF). nuerburgring-langstrecken-serie.de. 2 August 2026. Retrieved 2 August 2026.
- ↑ "65. ADAC Reinoldus-Langstreckenrennen" (PDF). nuerburgring-langstrecken-serie.de. 12 September 2026. Retrieved 13 September 2026.
- ↑ "66. ADAC ACAS Cup" (PDF). nuerburgring-langstrecken-serie.de. 13 September 2026. Retrieved 14 September 2026.
- ↑ "2. NLS Sportwarte-Trophy" (PDF). nuerburgring-langstrecken-serie.de. 10 October 2026. Retrieved 10 October 2026.
- 1 2 "A1 Ausschreibung Teil 1 SPORTLICHES REGLEMENT 2026 genehmigt" (PDF). 16 February 2026. Retrieved 23 March 2026.
- ↑ "DMSB Rahmenausschreibung - General regulations PETN 2026" (PDF). 18 February 2026. Retrieved 7 July 2025.